333

Recently Sold Homes in 72802

Section Image
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Parkway Unit 1340819, Russellville, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 15.62 Acres
    • $12,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    0 Parkway Unit 1340819, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /22

    $188,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2206 S Hartford Cove, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,436

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison A Better Way Realty

    2206 S Hartford Cove, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /2

    $42,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    000 Red Oak Ln, Beebe, AR 72802

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    000 Red Oak Ln, Beebe, AR 72802
  • /13

    $252,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1105 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,349

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Stanley Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    1105 Marina Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    133 Angelfish Ave, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,787

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Gosnell Alethes Realty

    133 Angelfish Ave, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /53

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    260 Richland Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,324

    260 Richland Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /42

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    333 Richland Cir, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,505

    Last Listing Agent Tara Abington River Valley Realty, Inc

    333 Richland Cir, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /11

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    188 Cliff Rd, Russellville, AR 72802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,557

    188 Cliff Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
  • /14

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    904 S Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,527

    904 S Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /23

    $214,250

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,586

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Riley-Test River Valley Realty, Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /36

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    510 E O St, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,489

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Harrison A Better Way Realty

    510 E O St, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /24

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1421 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,280

    Last Listing Agent Yvonda Kissinger CBRPM Russellville

    1421 N Greenwich Ave, Russellville, AR 72801
  • /16

    $199,700

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    912 S Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,195

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    912 S Pittsburg Ave, Russellville, AR 72801

Showing Results 321 - 333, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home