19,935

Sagadahoc County, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $328,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Homestead Way, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Homestead Way, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karyn MacGrath Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $630,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    256 Washington St, Bath, ME 04530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF

    Current Estimated Value $603,983

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Galuza Portside Real Estate Group

    256 Washington St, Bath, ME 04530
    • /59

      Est $268,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Furlong Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Furlong Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cole Keller Williams Realty

  • /95

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1484 Washington St, Bath, ME 04530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,971

    Last Listing Agent Rick Bisson Keller Williams Realty

    1484 Washington St, Bath, ME 04530
    • /31

      Est $357,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Furlong Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Furlong Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roddy Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /49

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3 Haskell Cir, Topsham, ME 04086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Tietjen Portside Real Estate Group

    3 Haskell Cir, Topsham, ME 04086
    • /58

      Est $394,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 White Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      45 White Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn MacGrath Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    R06-15B White Rd, Bowdoinham, ME 04008

    • Land
    • 8.33 Acres
    • $14,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keely Walter Portside Real Estate Group

    R06-15B White Rd, Bowdoinham, ME 04008
    • /60

      Est $385,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Purbeck Ln, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8 Purbeck Ln, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dari Hurley DDH REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    25 Lilac Ln, Richmond, ME 04357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keely Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Lilac Ln, Richmond, ME 04357
    • /40

      Est $503,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Carding MacHine Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      68 Carding MacHine Rd, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Schauf RE/MAX

  • /51

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9 Rocky Reach Rd, Woolwich, ME 04579

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

    9 Rocky Reach Rd, Woolwich, ME 04579
    • /21

      Est $376,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lebel Ln, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Lebel Ln, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Hamilton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    450 Washington St, Bath, ME 04530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,793

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Winglass Blue Lobster Real Estate

    450 Washington St, Bath, ME 04530
    • /79

      Est $397,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      76 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garret Getch EXP Realty

  • /43

    $193,185

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    755 U S 1, Woolwich, ME 04579

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hersom Coldwell Banker Realty

    755 U S 1, Woolwich, ME 04579
    • /51

      Est $391,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      68 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hollander Tim Dunham Realty

  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11 Robinson St, Bath, ME 04530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,233

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Carleton Vitalius Real Estate Group

    11 Robinson St, Bath, ME 04530
    • /44

      Est $443,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      98 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Talbot Engel & Volkers Casco Bay

  • /77

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15 Winter St, Topsham, ME 04086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1775

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,981

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ryan Haggerty Roxanne York Real Estate

    15 Winter St, Topsham, ME 04086

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home