1,262

Recently Sold Sahuarita, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $75,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3394 E El Toro Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bergstrom Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3394 E El Toro Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /20

    $499,440 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    772 W Calle El Acuario, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 895 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,420

    772 W Calle El Acuario, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $499,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    721 W Camino Curvitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,016

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Bon Tierra Antigua Realty

    721 W Camino Curvitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $414,990 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17362 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Saguaro Collection

    17362 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /7

    $78,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    TBD E Dawson Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $73,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Gillis Coldwell Banker Realty

    TBD E Dawson Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $209,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1340 W Vuelta Las Campanas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,370

    Last Listing Agent Juan De la Ossa Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1340 W Vuelta Las Campanas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /24

    $354,640 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    927 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Ironwood Collection

    927 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /12

    $387,020 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    765 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    765 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /26

    $413,520 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    744 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    744 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    724 N Tree Mist Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,989

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Costa Tierra Antigua Realty

    724 N Tree Mist Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 781 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $459,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    781 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,838

    781 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /13

    $386,020 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    728 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

728 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    358 W Paseo Celestial, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,104

    Last Listing Agent Steven Szymczak Redfin

    358 W Paseo Celestial, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $435,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15264 S Camino Del Velero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,409

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Larby-Pena Real Broker

    15264 S Camino Del Velero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 17290 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $439,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17290 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada del Toro

    17290 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /27

    $369,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    709 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,089

    709 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $305,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    97 W Camino Rancho Palomas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,396

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Genardini Coldwell Banker Realty

    97 W Camino Rancho Palomas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /33

    $304,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14842 S Camino Tierra Alegra, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,745

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    14842 S Camino Tierra Alegra, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $148,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15835 S Via Puente Del Valle, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    15835 S Via Puente Del Valle, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /13

    $330,790 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    812 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1,005 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,056

    812 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /34

    $321,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1963 E Desert Lark Pass Unit 3, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,057

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    1963 E Desert Lark Pass Unit 3, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /20

    $411,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    772 W Calle El Acuario, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,420

    772 W Calle El Acuario, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /45

    $382,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    75 Placita Casal, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,571

    Last Listing Agent Dion Hawkins Realty One Group Integrity

    75 Placita Casal, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $402,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    783 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,922

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    783 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    221 W Calle Paso Suave, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,840

    Last Listing Agent Patti Scanlon Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    221 W Calle Paso Suave, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /22

    $317,990 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    900 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,100

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    900 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /28

    $78,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3975 E Dawson Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $74,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Talavera My Home Group

    3975 E Dawson Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    780 W Calle El Tramo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,657

780 W Calle El Tramo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $695,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1398 W Bosque Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,441

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Sanders Tierra Antigua Realty

    1398 W Bosque Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /42

    $439,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1329 N Birds Nest Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,135

    Last Listing Agent Martha Parsons HomeSmart Advantage Group

    1329 N Birds Nest Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /44

    $304,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    286 E Camino Rancho Seguro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,526

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Seely Realty One Group Integrity

    286 E Camino Rancho Seguro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /22

    $325,860 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    17096 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    17096 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /13

    $324,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    777 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas

    777 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /9

    $358,290 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    827 W Calle Cajilla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,277

    KB Home Entrada Del Pueblo at Rancho Sahuarita

    827 W Calle Cajilla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /47

    $320,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    503 W Calle Sombra Linda, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,086

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ruggeroli Long Realty

    503 W Calle Sombra Linda, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1366 N Sage Sparrow Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,490

    Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

    1366 N Sage Sparrow Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • 17493 S Paseo Rondalla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $279,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17493 S Paseo Rondalla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - The Vista

    17493 S Paseo Rondalla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    14565 S Camino Larga Vista, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,287

    Last Listing Agent Ken Nelson Engel & Völkers Tucson

    14565 S Camino Larga Vista, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    199 E Placita Lago Del Mago, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,653

    Last Listing Agent Paige Harris Tierra Antigua Realty

    199 E Placita Lago Del Mago, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    766 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,062

766 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home