1,266

Recently Sold Sahuarita, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    475 W Amber Hawk Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,372

    Last Listing Agent Jo Hurst Long Realty

    475 W Amber Hawk Ct, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1735 W Placita Sin Parada, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,825

    Last Listing Agent Reymundo Miranda PAK Home Realty

    1735 W Placita Sin Parada, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1358 W Bosque Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,672

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1358 W Bosque Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    71 W Camino Rancho Lucido, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,796

    Last Listing Agent Jay Lotoski Long Realty

    71 W Camino Rancho Lucido, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1166 E Empire Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,396

    Last Listing Agent John Malozsak Suburban Real Estate Group,LLC

    1166 E Empire Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1085 Whispering Meadows Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,013

    Last Listing Agent Julie Agraz Realty One Group Integrity

    1085 Whispering Meadows Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    715 W Calle Ocarina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,074

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Sanders Epique Realty

    715 W Calle Ocarina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $343,750

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    180 W Calle Media Luz, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,460

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eichenberger Realty One Group Integrity

    180 W Calle Media Luz, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 782 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $351,490

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    782 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas

    782 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $316,366

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    894 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,713

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    894 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2414 E Bonita Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,567

    Last Listing Agent Miechal Frosch Realty One Group Integrity

    2414 E Bonita Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /32

    $262,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    14500 S Camino Tierra Luna, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $263,724

    Last Listing Agent Randy Maier OMNI Homes International

    14500 S Camino Tierra Luna, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $359,240

    Sold May 16, 2025

    715 W Calle El Acuario, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    715 W Calle El Acuario, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /47

    $368,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    928 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    928 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $411,520

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    760 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    760 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /31

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    924 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,917

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    924 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /25

    $392,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    776 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,126

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    776 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    681 W Calle Ocarina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,814

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Aguilar eXp Realty

    681 W Calle Ocarina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /26

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2335 E Page Mill Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,514

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    2335 E Page Mill Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    600 N Alexis Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,284

    Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

    600 N Alexis Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    472 W Calle Sedillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,754

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    472 W Calle Sedillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    918 W Calle Tipoy, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,253

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Endykiewicz Tierra Antigua Realty

    918 W Calle Tipoy, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /19

    $359,190

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17320 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Saguaro Collection

    17320 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $565,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    14347 S Via Trujal, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,839

    Last Listing Agent Blaire Lometti Tierra Antigua Realty

    14347 S Via Trujal, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2232 E Madera Plateau Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,918

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Willey Tierra Antigua Realty

    2232 E Madera Plateau Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /21

    $389,940

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17326 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

17326 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1301 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,926

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    1301 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15968 S Avenida Canica, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,340

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Scott Realty One Group Integrity

    15968 S Avenida Canica, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1020 E Stronghold Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,467

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Endykiewicz Tierra Antigua Realty

    1020 E Stronghold Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    565 W Calle Cajeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,276

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    565 W Calle Cajeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /17

    $449,990

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    764 W Calle El Tramo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,984

    764 W Calle El Tramo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /13

    $552,150

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1523 E Cattle Graze Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,579

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    1523 E Cattle Graze Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /42

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1353 W Via La Noria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,502

    Last Listing Agent Becca Grappin Tierra Antigua Realty

    1353 W Via La Noria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /51

    $317,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1173 W Calle Vista de Suenos, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,916

1173 W Calle Vista de Suenos, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $320,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    915 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    915 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /9

    $540,660

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    249 N Pecan Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,411

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    249 N Pecan Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $361,920

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    761 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,566

761 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    152 E Calle Del Capullo, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,254

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Miranda Coldwell Banker Realty

    152 E Calle Del Capullo, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /13

    $197,021

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14298 S Camino El Galan, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,902

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ferolie Bang Realty

    14298 S Camino El Galan, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /25

    $72,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0000 W Calle Dos Unit 53, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 15.21 Acres
    • $4,734 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Talavera My Home Group

    0000 W Calle Dos Unit 53, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home