1,261

Recently Sold Sahuarita, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $345,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1156 Broken Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,855

    Last Listing Agent Iris Pasos Tierra Antigua Realty

    1156 Broken Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /35

    $454,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    916 W Corte Miel de Abeja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada del Toro

    916 W Corte Miel de Abeja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /20

    $339,990 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17132 S Vuelta Las Hebras, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas

    17132 S Vuelta Las Hebras, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /32

    $490,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15850 S Old Joyce Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,706

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

    15850 S Old Joyce Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1097 W Camino Luna Llena, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,214

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    1097 W Camino Luna Llena, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $403,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1297 E Basalt Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,202

    Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

    1297 E Basalt Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    910 E Burkett Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,570

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Reyes Moreno RE/MAX Portfolio Homes

    910 E Burkett Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    288 E Calle Puente Azul, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,853

    Last Listing Agent Miechal Frosch Realty One Group Integrity

    288 E Calle Puente Azul, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $73,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 S Palo Verde Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $17,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Mueller Suburban Real Estate Group,LLC

    0 S Palo Verde Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2470 N Avenida Esclava, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,645

    Last Listing Agent Phoebe Bigelow Coldwell Banker Realty

    2470 N Avenida Esclava, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17340 S Kolb Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grosz Long Realty

    17340 S Kolb Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /12

    $535,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1539 E Cattle Graze Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,028

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    1539 E Cattle Graze Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    15805 S Avenida Haley, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Talavera My Home Group

    15805 S Avenida Haley, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 742 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $327,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    742 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,112

742 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /26

    $155,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1136 W Calle Querida, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew 'Matt' Bollinger Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1136 W Calle Querida, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $329,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    512 W Camino Tunera, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,406

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gadi Long Realty

    512 W Camino Tunera, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /9

    $314,990 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    897 W Calle Bombona, Tucson, AZ 85716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Evans KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    897 W Calle Bombona, Tucson, AZ 85716
  • /49

    $585,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2640 E Stockton Place Unit 14, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,383

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Sullivan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2640 E Stockton Place Unit 14, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14387 S Via Del Moro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14387 S Via Del Moro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $405,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    636 W Calle Las Tunas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,522

    Last Listing Agent Constance Paris Connect Realty.com

    636 W Calle Las Tunas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 906 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $309,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    906 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    KB Home Entrada Del Pueblo at Rancho Sahuarita

    906 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $480,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1403 E Stronghold Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,228

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Word Tierra Antigua Realty

    1403 E Stronghold Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 897 W Calle Bombona, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $329,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    897 W Calle Bombona, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,097

    KB Home Entrada Del Pueblo at Rancho Sahuarita

    897 W Calle Bombona, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 754 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $362,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    754 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,677

754 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1070 W Camino Fijo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,380

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Embarc Realty

    1070 W Camino Fijo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 17078 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $280,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17078 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    KB Home Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita

    17078 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $878,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    80 N Stronghold Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,200

    Last Listing Agent James Arnold Tierra Antigua Realty

    80 N Stronghold Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /43

    $301,240 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    811 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,509

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    811 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $381,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    717 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    717 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $314,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    781 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    781 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1140 N Rams Head Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,178

    Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

    1140 N Rams Head Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /16

    $331,820 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    953 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,000

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Espinoza KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    953 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1950 E Desert Lark Pass Unit 3, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,585

    Last Listing Agent Iris Pasos Tierra Antigua Realty

    1950 E Desert Lark Pass Unit 3, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    80 W Camino Rancho Vecino, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,056

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carney Realty One Group Integrity

    80 W Camino Rancho Vecino, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /45

    $276,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    222 W Calle Del Estribo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,935

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eichenberger Realty One Group Integrity

    222 W Calle Del Estribo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1894 E Longspur Place, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,872

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    1894 E Longspur Place, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /27

    $270,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    56 W Camino Rancho Vecino, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,706

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lem eXp Realty

    56 W Camino Rancho Vecino, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $308,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    795 W Calle Muro Fuerte, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,769

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    795 W Calle Muro Fuerte, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2605 E Josephine View Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,284

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Willey Tierra Antigua Realty

    2605 E Josephine View Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home