1,262

Recently Sold Sahuarita, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $282,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    359 W Calle Del Estribo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,379

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX Signature

    359 W Calle Del Estribo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /28

    $295,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2511 N Avenida Tabica, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,534

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    2511 N Avenida Tabica, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1915 N Banneker Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF

    Current Estimated Value $527,977

    Last Listing Agent Martha Parsons HomeSmart Advantage Group

    1915 N Banneker Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • 17538 S Paseo Pueblo Lindo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $269,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17538 S Paseo Pueblo Lindo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - The Vista

    17538 S Paseo Pueblo Lindo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    859 W Vuelta Granadina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,667

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wuerker Long Realty

    859 W Vuelta Granadina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17051 S Alvernon Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,039

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Long Realty

    17051 S Alvernon Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /5

    $115,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    16410 S Country Club Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $79,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Marlow Tierra Antigua Realty

    16410 S Country Club Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /41

    $640,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    432 N Heritage Point Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,513

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    432 N Heritage Point Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $620,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2501 E Bluejay Bluff Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,973

    Last Listing Agent Miechal Frosch Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2501 E Bluejay Bluff Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /40

    $510,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    585 N Alexis Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,885

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown HomeSmart Advantage Group

    585 N Alexis Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1496 E Blue Granite Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,239

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Addis HomeSmart Advantage Group

    1496 E Blue Granite Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /47

    $361,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1510 N Sage Sparrow Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,325

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Willey Tierra Antigua Realty

    1510 N Sage Sparrow Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /50

    $499,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    15386 S Via Rancho Grande, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,400

    Last Listing Agent Corissa Miller Tucson's TLC Realty

    15386 S Via Rancho Grande, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /47

    $435,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2435 E Mayview Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,254

    Last Listing Agent Joette Schenck HomeSmart Advantage Group

    2435 E Mayview Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /50

    $330,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14997 S Theodore Roosevelt Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,670

    Last Listing Agent Roque Martinez Keller Williams Legacy One Rea

    14997 S Theodore Roosevelt Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /25

    $439,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17356 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Saguaro Collection

    17356 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /39

    $205,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7015 W Pinto Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Martonosi Tierra Antigua Realty

    7015 W Pinto Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /25

    $427,940 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17332 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

17332 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    81 S Burro Canyon Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,135

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Rodriguez HomeSmart

    81 S Burro Canyon Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $334,790 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17108 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    17108 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /38

    $320,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14427 S Camino El Galan, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,676

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinez Tierra Antigua Realty

    14427 S Camino El Galan, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /41

    $275,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    149 E Corte Rancho Centro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,295

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schrantz OMNI Homes International

    149 E Corte Rancho Centro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /40

    $282,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15815 S Via Cayetano, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,744

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Roush Long Realty

    15815 S Via Cayetano, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /45

    $365,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    860 W Calle Nicoya, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,318

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hiller Coldwell Banker Realty

    860 W Calle Nicoya, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1073 W Whispering Meadows Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,675

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    1073 W Whispering Meadows Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /51

    $369,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    565 W Camino Curvitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,069

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Watson Realty One Group Integrity

    565 W Camino Curvitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /10

    $401,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    756 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    756 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 749 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $369,920 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    749 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    749 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /22

    $342,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    882 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,019

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    882 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /38

    $312,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15229 S Avenida Rancho Sereno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,494

    Last Listing Agent Sara Turner Real Broker

    15229 S Avenida Rancho Sereno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /29

    $399,990 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16150 S Delgado Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    16150 S Delgado Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $380,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1155 E Cotton Field Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,249

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Hanna Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1155 E Cotton Field Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $359,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17125 S Vuelta Las Hebras, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    17125 S Vuelta Las Hebras, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /39

    $299,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1021 E Lumberjack Trail, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,804

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    1021 E Lumberjack Trail, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $285,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    875 E Catkins Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,364

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gadi Long Realty

    875 E Catkins Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14224 S Avenida Haley, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    14224 S Avenida Haley, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    794 W Calle Manolete, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    794 W Calle Manolete, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /37

    $115,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17800 S Kolb Rd Unit 3, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $26,437 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 456 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Vincent JVincent Company LLC

    17800 S Kolb Rd Unit 3, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /48

    $318,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1033 E Madera Grove Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,888

    Last Listing Agent Julie Agraz Realty One Group Integrity

    1033 E Madera Grove Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    758 N Alexis Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,161

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Kupresin Tierra Antigua Realty

    758 N Alexis Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home