11,380

Properties in ZIP Code 60174

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $343,379 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S 13th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      125 S 13th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wilson John Wilson

    • /24

      Est $312,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 W Main St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1122 W Main St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ McCann Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /14

      Est $314,585 Not Listed For Sale

      30 N 12th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 N 12th St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /20

      Est $259,680 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Benham Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      242 Benham Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Coghill Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /27

      Est $284,320 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Benham Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      248 Benham Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Houlihan Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /41

      Est $549,199 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lewis Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      127 Lewis Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Henry RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $566,633 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lewis Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      123 Lewis Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Courtney The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $291,874 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Auburn Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      245 Auburn Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $281,900 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Auburn Ct Unit 4G, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      233 Auburn Ct Unit 4G, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cox Results Realty ERA Powered

    • /26

      Est $313,526 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Auburn Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      229 Auburn Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /22

      Est $316,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Dean St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1304 Dean St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kurtz john greene Realtor

    • /41

      Est $589,706 Not Listed For Sale

      36W691 Red Haw Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      36W691 Red Haw Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sjostrom Compass

    • /36

      Est $506,131 Not Listed For Sale

      36W815 Red Haw Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36W815 Red Haw Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey M Jordan RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $605,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3N894 Thornapple Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3N894 Thornapple Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $351,606 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N 4th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 N 4th Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Johnson Keller Williams Inspire

    • /41

      Est $776,519 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Steeplechase Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      710 Steeplechase Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Jensen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $812,897 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Pin Oak Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      505 Pin Oak Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Preusch @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $486,570 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Wing Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      524 Wing Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Croegaert @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $353,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Dover Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2101 Dover Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spilotro Wisteria Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $537,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Fairfax Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2415 Fairfax Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ewald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate - St Charles

    • /49

      Est $575,234 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Post Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      532 Post Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daria Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $497,976 Not Listed For Sale

      524 N Tyler Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      524 N Tyler Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heide Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $584,809 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Longmeadow Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      517 Longmeadow Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ryan Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $494,517 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Longmeadow Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      518 Longmeadow Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeNovi Compass

    • /53

      Est $762,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Thoroughbred Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1205 Thoroughbred Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collingbourne RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $496,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Blackhawk Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3105 Blackhawk Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crowe Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $528,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Fox Hunt Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3209 Fox Hunt Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,150
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /22

      Est $654,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Charlemagne Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3305 Charlemagne Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purcell Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $630,644 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Fox Hunt Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3302 Fox Hunt Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kothe Keller Williams Inspire

    • /46

      Est $623,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Charlemagne Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3614 Charlemagne Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace @ Properties

    • /39

      Est $572,179 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dunham Place, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      36 Dunham Place, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Nofz Realty 25, Inc

    • /19

      Est $542,487 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Southgate Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23 Southgate Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Salter Legacy Properties

    • /11

      Est $376,212 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Southgate Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      61 Southgate Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heide Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $871,079 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Highgate Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      73 Highgate Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $788,525 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Aintree Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Aintree Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lang @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $758,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Bluegrass Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1910 Bluegrass Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fedele @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $837,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Winners Cup Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1409 Winners Cup Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blask @ Properties

    • /5

      Est $827,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Winners Cup Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1305 Winners Cup Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $481,184 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Whittington Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 Whittington Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Evensen Realstar Realty, Inc

    • /35

      Est $680,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Hampton Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1380 Hampton Course, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sjostrom Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home