11,380

Properties in ZIP Code 60174

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $1,076,286 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Aintree Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      52 Aintree Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Millikin Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /5

      Est $920,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Persimmon Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1755 Persimmon Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Crane @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $476,446 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lakewood Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Lakewood Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $386,838 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Shoreline Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Shoreline Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Jones eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /35

      Est $383,160 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sumac Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      110 Sumac Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Swanson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $266,392 Not Listed For Sale

      35W370 Oak Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35W370 Oak Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /39

      Est $288,366 Not Listed For Sale

      34W830 Skyline Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34W830 Skyline Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Selena Stloukal RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $315,043 Not Listed For Sale

      34W962 Stanton Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34W962 Stanton Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $164,290 Not Listed For Sale

      34W500 Lincoln St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      34W500 Lincoln St, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Carrillo Kettley & Co. Inc. - Aurora

    • /27

      Est $356,443 Not Listed For Sale

      6N325 Essex Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6N325 Essex Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dettmann Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $358,657 Not Listed For Sale

      35W476 Sunnyside Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35W476 Sunnyside Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,800
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reuter Kenney RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $662,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6N178 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6N178 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Oates Keller Williams Experience

    • /27

      Est $539,278 Not Listed For Sale

      35W356 Park Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35W356 Park Ave, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Henrikson @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $229,934 Not Listed For Sale

      7N079 Tuscola Ave Unit VIE, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7N079 Tuscola Ave Unit VIE, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $395,106 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      550 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bronkhorst Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /23

      Est $347,869 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Hautzinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $375,175 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      609 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Giambrone The McDonald Group

    • /36

      Est $338,558 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      657 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,750
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slav Polinski @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $337,855 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      561 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Daniel The McDonald Group

    • /24

      Est $364,503 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      821 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Grohe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $340,110 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      805 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Petti Connect Realty.com Inc.

    • /27

      Est $355,518 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      513 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Jurczewski HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /25

      Est $351,264 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      923 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camiliere RE/MAX Liberty

    • /18

      Est $371,065 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      707 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bremer RE/MAX Suburban

    • /24

      Est $338,721 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      637 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Zabinski Suburban Home Realty

    • /18

      Est $311,998 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      709 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kruger SagePoint Realty

    • /27

      Est $291,830 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      647 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,999
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Holubecki Yellow Key Property Management

    • /20

      Est $340,209 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      813 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Lenertz Fathom Realty IL LLC

    • /18

      Est $409,504 Not Listed For Sale

      4087 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4087 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Fischer Weichert, Realtors - Homes by Presto

    • /16

      Est $357,743 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      917 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Adorno Burley Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $344,269 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      791 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Salter Legacy Properties

    • /36

      Est $346,339 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      843 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlagel Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $351,159 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      861 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Naples DiCianni Realty Inc

    • /44

      Est $465,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4055 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Burke Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /32

      Est $364,221 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      685 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /30

      Est $479,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4059 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jurczak Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /25

      Est $440,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4035 Pheasant Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carie Holzl Keller Williams Infinity

    • /21

      Est $364,703 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      557 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Realty One Group Excel

    • /31

      Est $360,461 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      713 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Jurczewski HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /32

      Est $443,565 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      848 Pheasant Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luciana Lorusso eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home