17,271

Homes in ZIP Code 63304

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1701 Hemingway Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,091

    Last Listing Agent Donna Redd EXP Realty, LLC

    1701 Hemingway Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
    • /51

      Est $419,569 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Country Hollow Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      218 Country Hollow Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Snyder ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /18

    $788,963 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    1000 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    MOVE-IN READY on Homesite 107- This stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 and a half Bathroom residence boasts high end finishes showcasing modern luxury in the middle of Cottleville Trails. The spacious layout offers an open floor plan perfect for entertaining guests and fostering a sense of togetherness. The living space features a sleek fireplace ideal for gathering and relaxing. Each bedroom offers a

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    1000 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /50

    $769,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    32 Weldon Spring Heights Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,868

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    32 Weldon Spring Heights Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
    • /36

      Est $394,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Clydesdale Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1152 Clydesdale Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Doerr Alexander Realty Inc

  • /24

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    118 Walnut Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Welcome to 118 Walnut Hill Drive in the desirable Walnut Creek subdivision of unincorporated St. Charles County, located in the highly rated Francis Howell School District. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offers 1,414 square feet of bright, comfortable living in the sought-after 63304 zip code. Inside, you’ll find vaulted ceilings, skylights, hardwood floors, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace that

    Alivia White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    118 Walnut Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /57

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1015 Dingledine Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,126

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Vasquez EXP Realty, LLC

    1015 Dingledine Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /63

      Est $411,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Saddlehorn Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5907 Saddlehorn Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Keubler Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /35

    $440,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    6 Belcourt Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 2-story home, showcasing timeless finishes and a neutral decor' throughout. The main level features hardwood flooring, a spacious family room with fireplace, formal dining room, and a versatile living room perfect for a home office or flex space. The updated kitchen blends style and function with granite countertops, refinished

    Kimberly McClintock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6 Belcourt Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /35

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1005 Waldo Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,707

    Last Listing Agent Robin Crain Keller Williams Realty West

    1005 Waldo Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /21

      Est $309,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5703 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /17

    $296,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    1218 Saddlemaker Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage and partially finished basement. The main level offers a functional layout with spacious living areas and a convenient half bath. Upstairs, enjoy three comfortable bedrooms, including a primary suite with an en-suite bathroom. The basement provides extra space for storage or future finishing touches. Great potential to make it your own!

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

    1218 Saddlemaker Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1427 Caulks Hill Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,147

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Kincaid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1427 Caulks Hill Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /23

      Est $363,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Walnut Point Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5604 Walnut Point Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cribbin Cribbin Realty

  • /40

    $649,300 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft

    Palmetto Plan at Cottleville Trails - Nature Series, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    The Palmetto is a two-story home offering 3,394 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main level features a spacious kitchen with a walk-in pantry that opens to the nook and an oversized great room, creating an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining. A study and an enclosed virtual office are located off the foyer, providing flexible

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    7003 Canyon Trek Trail Unit 36494810, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /65

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    999 Reddington Oaks Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,277

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    999 Reddington Oaks Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /37

      Est $343,379 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Maple Point Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      205 Maple Point Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew Elwell Cribbin Realty

  • /49

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    4211 Elkhart Lake Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Privacy, space, and thoughtful updates come together in a setting that feels like your own backyard retreat. Backing directly to private woods with no rear neighbors, this property delivers peaceful pond and tree-lined views that shift beautifully with the seasons. The flat, professionally maintained yard offers plenty of room to play, entertain, or simply unwind, while the freshly painted deck

    Alli Bilger Hero Realty, LLC

    4211 Elkhart Lake Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /38

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8003 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    8003 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
    • /36

      Est $388,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5755 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Labeau ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /68

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    832 Summerview Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    *Offer submission deadline 10AM 4-25-26* Tastefully renovated 2 story home has plenty of space for a family to grow. Pull onto your NEW driveway before entering your home. NEW ROOF! Covered front porch with double door entry welcomes you inside. Entry foyer has custom storage nook. Formal living room can be an office/home school room...use it for your needs. Dining room flows into the NEW kitchen

    Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    832 Summerview Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /56

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    124 Barsack Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,795

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lade Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    124 Barsack Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /29

      Est $408,734 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Walnut Point Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      66 Walnut Point Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betty Morgan Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /41

    $1,299,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    218 Ella Rose Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Nestled in the newly developed Missouri Bluffs community—anchored by a Tom Fazio-designed golf course and described as “one of the most beautiful sites in the State of Missouri”—this exceptional new construction ranch blends timeless New England cottage architecture with transitional luxury. Thoughtfully designed by renowned architect Tim Busse and expertly built by Homes By Whittaker, every

    Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    218 Ella Rose Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    161 Harvest Moon Ct Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charley Farrell Farrell Realty LLC

    161 Harvest Moon Ct Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63304
    • /37

      Est $391,909 Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5868 Walnut Creek Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rumbo ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /8

    $1,010,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft

    Thornberry Plan at Cottleville Trails - Traditions Series, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    The Thornberry is a two-story home offering 3,965 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main level features a spacious kitchen with a large center island and walk-in pantry that opens to the nook and great room for everyday living and entertaining. A study and a private virtual office are located off the foyer, providing flexible work spaces. A family

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    7003 Canyon Trek Trail Unit 36469100, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /28

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    141 Venice Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,178

    Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    141 Venice Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304
    • /57

      Est $398,525 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Walnut Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Walnut Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Smith RE/MAX

  • /29

    $169,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    1432 Surrey Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    RENOVATED KITCHEN UNDER $170K + $3,000 BUYER CREDIT — BACK ON MARKET! This home is back on the market at no fault of the sellers, and a copy of the recent inspection report is available for buyers to review upon request. Why buy a “fixer-upper” and spend your first few months dealing with contractors? This upper-level St. Peters condo is ready for you to move in and start living. We’ve already

    Michelle Brooks Realty One Group Trifecta

    1432 Surrey Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63304
  • /49

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    159 Cedar Mill Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,830

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bahr Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    159 Cedar Mill Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /16

      Est $309,444 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Walnut Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      123 Walnut Hill Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rose Becker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /2

    $439,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    106 Cottle Creek Way, Cottleville, MO 63303

    Welcome to Lombardo Homes’ newest luxury modern lifestyle community—Crooked Creek at Cottleville Trails—ideally located in the heart of Cottleville. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood features the new Lifestyle 2-Story Townhomes and exceptional resort-style amenities, including a community pool and poolhouse, scenic walking trails, playgrounds, and inviting outdoor gathering spaces—all ready

    Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    106 Cottle Creek Way, Cottleville, MO 63303
  • /39

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1188 Musket Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,212

    Last Listing Agent Holly Heberlie Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1188 Musket Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /24

      Est $348,845 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $1,169,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft

    4211 Austin Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    This custom-built Cape Cod–inspired residence offers over 4,200 sq ft of refined living space across 1.5 stories, seamlessly blending timeless architecture with modern luxury. A grand foyer welcomes you into a thoughtfully designed interior, flanked by a light-filled study with built-ins and a formal dining room enhanced by board-and-batten paneling and crown molding. The elegant great room

    Demetria Veal Williams Veal Williams Real Estate

    4211 Austin Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /51

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    776 Hillenkamp Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,827

776 Hillenkamp Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
    • /34

      Est $393,261 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Wildberry Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      313 Wildberry Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /49

    $415,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    22 Milford Haven Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Francis Howell School District, this beautifully maintained 2-story home at 22 Milford Haven Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and style.Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths, this home is designed with both everyday living and entertaining in mind. The vaulted primary suite provides a relaxing retreat,

    Robert Geil LPT Realty LLC

    22 Milford Haven Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /44

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    142 Newgrange Pass, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,642

142 Newgrange Pass, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home