17,271

Homes in ZIP Code 63304

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    862 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,946

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    862 Whitmoor Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
    • /28

      Est $207,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1223 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Balis Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /28

    $467,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    Barkley Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    It’s no wonder that the Barkley is one of our most popular 2-story homes. With its open-concept design, the Barkley offers a luxurious layout with great details. The foyer immediately opens to a Living Room and sunlit Great Room with a Family Dining area and the Kitchen with our uniquely designed center island. On the second floor, the spacious Owner’s Suite includes a walk-in closet and private

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36923749, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /52

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    539 Buggywhip Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,987

    Last Listing Agent Kat Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    539 Buggywhip Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /20

      Est $279,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5605 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /20

    $703,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft

    Nottingham Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    The Nottingham is a four-bedroom, three-and-a-half home from our Estates Series. When you first step into this home, you’ll be in awe as the large foyer opens to a formal Dining Room, Living Room, and a sunlit Gathering Room. The family Dining area is adjacent to a spacious Kitchen with an island for additional seating. The nearby Planning area, Walk-in Pantry, Powder Room, and Laundry complete

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36923786, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /9

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3850 Jeff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,034

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson BHHS Select Properties

    3850 Jeff Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /42

      Est $447,615 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Emerald Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5508 Emerald Ridge Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /11

    $510,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    Edgewood Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Introducing the Edgewood! This thoughtfully designed floor plan offer a blend of comfort and style boasting 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, and 2-Car Garage with additional tandem parking, this home provides a versatile canvas for personalized living! The Main Floor of this ranch home embraces an open floor plan fostering seamless connectivity throughout and walk-in closets offering practical storage

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36948843, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /47

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,158

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4 Walnut Creek Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /4

      Est $385,109 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Morrow Glen Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      413 Morrow Glen Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bradford Nettwork Global

  • /25

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    Savoy Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    It’s easy to see why the Savoy is one of our most popular floorplans. Designed with livability in mind, the Savoy offers stunning elevations and an open floor plan. This ranch home features three Bedrooms, two Baths, a 2-car Garage, and main floor Laundry. The inviting Kitchen includes an island and opens to the Dining area and sunlit Great Room. The private Owner’s Suite is the perfect escape

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36923743, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /36

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1354 Briar Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,974

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Wilson Equity Missouri LLC

    1354 Briar Creek Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /76

      Est $1,112,590 Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Napa View Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4276 Napa View Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

• /22

    $473,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    Sienna Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    The Sienna is an inviting one-and-a-half-story home from Rolwes Company’s Classic Series with three Bedrooms, two-and-a-half Baths, and a two-car Garage. On the first floor, you’ll find a Great Room filled with natural light that opens into the Dining Room and Kitchen. The spacious Pantry provides additional storage and convenience. The private Owner’s Suite offers the perfect escape with an

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36923755, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /44

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 30, 2025

    201 Lakeview Farms Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,006

    Last Listing Agent Nate Johnson RedKey Realty Leaders

    201 Lakeview Farms Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /15

      Est $207,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1333 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priya Soni The Hermann London Group LLC

  • /37

    $442,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Westbrook Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    Our Westbrook home design is just the right size for modern living. The sunlit Great Room and Dining Area open into one of the largest Kitchens you will find in a home this size. The Kitchen offers plenty of counter space, a spacious prep island, Whirlpool appliances, and a walk-in Pantry. The Owner’s Suite features a private Bath and a large Walk-in Closet. The standard 3-Car Garage opens into

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36923746, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $182,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1603 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Adelsberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1603 Hemingway Ln Unit E, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
    • /19

      Est $196,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1321 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Hollis Properties

  • /16

    $739,010 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    1004 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    COMING SOON to Homesite 109! This beautiful 2,064 sq. ft. Hamilton Ranch is thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the Kitchen, Dining, and Great Roomperfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The Great Room showcases soaring 11' ceilings and an elegant electric fireplace, creating a warm yet sophisticated atmosphere.Just off the Foyer, a versatile Flex

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    1004 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /33

    $669,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4081 Stonecroft Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,019

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cullen United Realty LLC

    4081 Stonecroft Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /23

      Est $201,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1314 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Davis Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /26

    $856,050 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    6095 Saint Charles St, Cottleville, MO 63304

    Move-in ready now on homesite 67! This stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 and a half Bathroom residence boasts high end finishes showcasing modern luxury in the middle of Cottleville Trails. The spacious layout offers an open floor plan perfect for entertaining guests and fostering a sense of togetherness. The living space features a sleek fireplace ideal for gathering and relaxing. Each bedroom offers a

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    6095 Saint Charles St, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /14

    $86,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17 Labonte Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,645

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Van Horn Milner Agency

    17 Labonte Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /30

      Est $207,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1433 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kempf Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /33

    $565,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    5527 Hennsley Cir, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    Beautifully maintained two-story home situated on a private 0.5 acre lot in the desirable and quietly tucked-away Wrenwyck Place neighborhood. Offering over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home impresses from the start. A grand two-story foyer welcomes you, flanked by formal living and dining rooms ideal for entertaining. The expansive family room features a cozy

    Andrew Wolf Keller Williams Chesterfield

    5527 Hennsley Cir, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
  • /56

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    50 Golden Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,700

    Last Listing Agent Janie Mueller ReeceNichols Real Estate

    50 Golden Ridge Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /22

      Est $205,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1412 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sandler Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $485,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    114 Cottle Creek Way, Cottleville, MO 63304

    Welcome to Lombardo Homes’ newest luxury modern lifestyle community—Crooked Creek at Cottleville Trails—ideally located in the heart of Cottleville. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood features the new Lifestyle 2-Story Townhomes and exceptional resort-style amenities, including a community pool and poolhouse, scenic walking trails, playgrounds, and inviting outdoor gathering spaces—all ready

    Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    114 Cottle Creek Way, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /49

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2927 Bromley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,709

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Gorecki Magnolia Real Estate

    2927 Bromley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /28

      Est $205,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1533 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Magnolia Real Estate

  • /19

    $739,062 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    2009 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    MOVE-IN READY ON HOMESITE 102! Welcome to 2009 Bruce Trail Court in the highly sought-after Cottleville Trails community. This beautiful 2-story Adams floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open layout designed for modern living.The first floor features 9-foot ceilings and an inviting great room anchored by a 55-inch electric fireplace. An open staircase with wrought iron spindles

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    2009 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /37

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    101 Cottleville Hill Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,184

    Last Listing Agent Sue Woods Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    101 Cottleville Hill Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
    • /25

      Est $396,362 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Montecito Terrace, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      230 Montecito Terrace, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /24

    $530,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Savannah Plan at Kreder Farms, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    The inviting one-and-a-half-story Savannah offers an open layout with 3 Bedrooms and a 3-car Garage. The first floor features a sunlit Great Room that opens to a Dining area and Kitchen. The Kitchen features a large island for additional seating and a spacious Walk-in Pantry. Also, on the first floor, you’ll find Powder Room, Hearth Room, and Laundry room just off the Garage. The private Owner’s

    Rolwes Company Builder
    375 Kreder Ridge Circle St Unit 36923795, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /62

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    121 Roehampton Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,698

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Duepner Real Broker LLC

    121 Roehampton Ln, Weldon Spring, MO 63304
    • /33

      Est $489,162 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Lankin Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      524 Lankin Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

  • /20

    $588,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,369+ Sq Ft

    Madison 3 Car Garage Plan at Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series, Cottleville, MO 63304

    The Madison is a charming 1-1/2 story home offering 2,369 square feet of living space. Upon entering, youll find a spacious Dining Room off the Foyer, setting the tone for this open-concept layout. The kitchen, Breakfast Room, and Great Room flow seamlessly, creating an ideal space for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, with an optional butler's

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    6093 St Charles St Unit 36666845, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6 Fern Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,746

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bommarito Fox & Riley Real Estate

    6 Fern Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home