6,069

Homes in ZIP Code 64505

Section Image
  • /32

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11775 County Road 438, Country Club, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,281

    Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

    11775 County Road 438, Country Club, MO 64505
    • /61

      Est $300,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2708 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Dixon Top Line Realty LLC

  • /30

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4706 Stonebridge Dr W, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,354

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Knapp Coldwell Banker General Property

    4706 Stonebridge Dr W, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /32

      Est $152,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2605 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Paden REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

  • /22

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1402 Prospect Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,332

    Last Listing Agent Halsey Moser BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    1402 Prospect Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /29

      Est $133,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2609 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rickerson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

  • /15

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3503 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,874

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tietjens REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    3503 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /7

      Est $62,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Jersey St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • Built 1995
      2709 Jersey St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 910 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kylee Schweder Coldwell Banker General Property

  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Miller Rd Unit HMS2574937, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rivera BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    0 Miller Rd Unit HMS2574937, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /27

      Est $274,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Oscar St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1602 Oscar St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hartman Show-Me Real Estate

  • /29

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4605 Stacey Way Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hines RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    4605 Stacey Way Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /18

      Est $120,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5018 Saint Joseph Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Apostol Platinum Realty LLC

  • /37

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6008 N 23rd Street Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,517

6008 N 23rd Street Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /54

      Est $169,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Desoto St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5105 Desoto St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Harding Dana Harding Realty

  • /21

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1423 N 2nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,859

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Davis RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    1423 N 2nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /48

      Est $243,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1603 Green Valley Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rich RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

  • /32

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3013 N 9th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,406

    Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

    3013 N 9th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /40

      Est $139,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Clifford St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1615 Clifford St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 188 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4001 Stacey Way Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,151

4001 Stacey Way Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /22

      Est $132,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Oscar St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2101 Oscar St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Bass BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /38

    $370,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4403 Stonebridge Dr W, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,473

    Last Listing Agent MARY JO SIELA REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    4403 Stonebridge Dr W, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /50

      Est $136,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Mary Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2209 Mary Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Winn Top Property Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1030 Douglas St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,572

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Rich RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    1030 Douglas St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /10

      Est $144,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Oscar St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2209 Oscar St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Judah Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices All-Pro Real Estate

  • /3

    $37,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Karrasch St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $61,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rickerson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    0 Karrasch St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /11

      Est $147,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Clara St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4814 Clara St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /39

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19066 Tomahawk Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,500

    Last Listing Agent MARY JO SIELA REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    19066 Tomahawk Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /34

      Est $173,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Elm St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2214 Elm St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel HOPPER Keller Williams KC North

  • /25

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1802 Main St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,848

    Last Listing Agent Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    1802 Main St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /57

      Est $179,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Elm St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2202 Elm St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Gerstner Coldwell Banker General Property

  • /14

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1714 Blackwell Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,875

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wilson Keller Williams KC North

    1714 Blackwell Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /16

      Est $150,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Savannah Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5001 Savannah Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /6

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    00 Cr 306 Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • Land
    • 8.69 Acres
    • $13,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Derr BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    00 Cr 306 Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /41

      Est $294,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Karrasch St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5505 Karrasch St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph LARKIN REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

  • /21

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2011 E Highland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,132

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Echterling BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    2011 E Highland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /30

      Est $204,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Karrasch St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5413 Karrasch St, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel HOPPER Keller Williams KC North

  • /48

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    19227 Cherokee Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,088

    Last Listing Agent Felicia fosgate Keller Williams KC North

    19227 Cherokee Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64505
    • /72

      Est $303,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Savannah Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5714 Savannah Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Wheeler Randolph Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $242,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Savannah Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6005 Savannah Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel HOPPER Keller Williams KC North

    • /10

      Est $234,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Shamrock Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2313 Shamrock Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison HORN The Horn's Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home