7,955

Homes in ZIP Code 64506

Section Image
  • /53

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3214 Arbor Lake Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,970

    Last Listing Agent JIM MCMILLIAN Coldwell Banker General Property

    3214 Arbor Lake Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /31

      Est $251,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Ashland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2621 Ashland Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KARA HICKS REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

  • /20

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5213 Amy Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,689

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rippe The St.Joe Real Estate Group,

    5213 Amy Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /11

      Est $185,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Parallel Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2619 Parallel Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAVID GALL BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4401 N 29th Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,515

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sale Keller Williams KC North

    4401 N 29th Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /10

      Est $189,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 N 32nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2124 N 32nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LYNETTE BARR Coldwell Banker General Property

  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4618 Brookwood Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,017

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bartlett REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    4618 Brookwood Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /27

      Est $222,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 N 34th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2005 N 34th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawnita Romesburg Top Property Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4926 Mockingbird Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,981

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gray BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    4926 Mockingbird Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /54

      Est $235,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 N 35th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2001 N 35th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hudson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

  • /49

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4705 Huntsboro Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,538

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    4705 Huntsboro Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /47

      Est $214,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Bel Nor Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3410 Bel Nor Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Black Coldwell Banker General Property

  • /23

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3726 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,243

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

    3726 Charles St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /24

      Est $216,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 N 34th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2010 N 34th St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Scarbrough RE/MAX Innovations

  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3326 Chatham Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,299

    Last Listing Agent Raquel HOPPER Keller Williams KC North

    3326 Chatham Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /20

      Est $225,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Beck Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3309 Beck Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Echterling BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /11

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3102 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,776

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Strong RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    3102 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /36

      Est $249,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Auburn Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3430 Auburn Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Richardson BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /66

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2006 Buckingham St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,477

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rickerson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    2006 Buckingham St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /43

      Est $250,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Auburn Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3414 Auburn Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison HORN The Horn's Realty LLC

  • /27

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3215 Dale Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,839

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Bass BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

    3215 Dale Ave, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /33

      Est $253,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Auburn Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3315 Auburn Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Ramseier Keller Williams KC North

  • /46

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4203 Kensington Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,770

    Last Listing Agent Abby Dillon The St.Joe Real Estate Group,

    4203 Kensington Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /20

      Est $235,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Linda Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3317 Linda Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Halsey Moser BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /44

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3520 Karnes Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,575

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Howe RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    3520 Karnes Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /54

      Est $268,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Neighbor Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3210 Neighbor Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel HOPPER Keller Williams KC North

  • /28

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4415 Appletree Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,018

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Davis RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    4415 Appletree Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /25

      Est $217,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Neighbor Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3221 Neighbor Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rivera BHHS Stein & Summers Real Estate

  • /22

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4402 Rainbow Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,319

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Peter Top Line Realty LLC

    4402 Rainbow Ct, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /27

      Est $186,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 N 32nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2507 N 32nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karrissa Lyle RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

  • /18

    $306,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3000 Sheffield Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,000

    Last Listing Agent MARY JO SIELA REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    3000 Sheffield Ln, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /35

      Est $238,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 N 32nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2603 N 32nd St, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JULIE HESSELMANN Realty ONE Group Cornerstone

  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4607 Hunters Glen Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 8 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,908

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Meddaugh LPT Realty LLC

    4607 Hunters Glen Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /45

      Est $249,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Gene Field Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • Studio
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3416 Gene Field Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Morell 1st Class Real Estate KC

  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    24 S Carriage Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,248

    Last Listing Agent Stroud & Associa Team Real Broker, LLC

    24 S Carriage Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /56

      Est $286,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Gene Field Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3304 Gene Field Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hudson REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

  • /30

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3104 N 39th Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,764

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Davis RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    3104 N 39th Terrace, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /25

      Est $167,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Gene Field Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3308 Gene Field Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wisdom Strayer RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4510 E Haverill Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,438

    Last Listing Agent Brycen Haggard ReeceNichols-KCN

    4510 E Haverill Dr, Saint Joseph, MO 64506
    • /9

      Est $175,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Ryans Way, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      122 N Ryans Way, Saint Joseph, MO 64506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home