12,235

Homes in ZIP Code 63109

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $310,291 Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6050 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nall Epique Realty

  • /2

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4938 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,205

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Merkel Redfin Corporation

    4938 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /39

      Est $312,384 Not Listed For Sale

      6329 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6329 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5850 Neosho St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,647

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Barger Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5850 Neosho St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /39

      Est $295,795 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6325 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dixon RE/MAX

  • /44

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5800 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,024

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiemet RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    5800 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /24

      Est $309,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6204 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lowe Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /42

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4942 Bonita Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,638

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

    4942 Bonita Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /22

      Est $399,433 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6228 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Taylor Compass Realty Group

  • /23

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6517 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,228

    Last Listing Agent Keely Ilewski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    6517 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /53

      Est $479,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6338 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Weinstock Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /65

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5052 Lindenwood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,752

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Hof ReeceNichols Real Estate

    5052 Lindenwood Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /29

      Est $329,513 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Mardel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6331 Mardel Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /45

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5036 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,603

    Last Listing Agent Fatjon Dajko Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    5036 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /33

      Est $393,829 Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6208 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gagliardi RE/MAX

  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6365 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,104

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Werner Jacobsmeyer Realty

    6365 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /51

      Est $456,914 Not Listed For Sale

      6243 Eichelberger St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • Studio
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6243 Eichelberger St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Hea MORE, REALTORS

  • /12

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5459 Holly Hills Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,541

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McConaghy Worth Clark Realty

    5459 Holly Hills Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /38

      Est $504,444 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Loran Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • Studio
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6204 Loran Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irene Pappas-Edwards Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5453 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,305

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Butler Janet McAfee Inc.

    5453 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /23

      Est $636,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6242 Loran Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6242 Loran Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Scheller Wood Brothers Realty

  • /76

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5511 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,404

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Naeger Wolfe Realty

    5511 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /45

      Est $605,777 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5310 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Clark DBK Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4979 Chippewa St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,207

    Last Listing Agent Helen Trower Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4979 Chippewa St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /33

      Est $531,135 Not Listed For Sale

      6247 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      6247 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tari Brown RE/MAX

  • /30

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5715 Chippewa St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,120

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Parker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5715 Chippewa St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /44

      Est $694,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6207 Delor St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      6207 Delor St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Richars Lou Realty Group

  • /42

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5424 Gresham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,572

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5424 Gresham Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /5

      Est $871,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4918 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4918 Tamm Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eichelberger Eichelberger Realty LLC

  • /66

    $222,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7074 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,682

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mantia STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    7074 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /31

      Est $397,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 Clifton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4727 Clifton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Randazzo Realty Executives

  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5505 Lisette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,047

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Mera Mera & Beckman Real Estate

    5505 Lisette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /55

      Est $468,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Clifton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4717 Clifton Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Isaac Worth Clark Realty

  • /21

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5308 Quincy St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,976

    Last Listing Agent Allie Jovanovic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5308 Quincy St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /59

      Est $434,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4733 Vienna Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4733 Vienna Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Hea MORE, REALTORS

  • /55

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6515 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,004

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

    6515 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /21

      Est $560,823 Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Prague Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4719 Prague Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bussmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /48

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5128 Rosa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,161

    Last Listing Agent Jay Vandenburgh Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5128 Rosa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /89

      Est $680,053 Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6253 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Uxa Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /44

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6044 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,219

    Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

    6044 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home