12,235

Homes in ZIP Code 63109

Section Image
  • /44

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6044 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,219

    Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

    6044 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /36

      Est $452,238 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6209 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rowe Compass Realty Group

  • /2

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5521 Rosa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,415

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders Compass Realty Group

    5521 Rosa Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /43

      Est $457,757 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6205 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cary Baumann St. Louis Home Brokers

  • /34

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5469 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,974

    Last Listing Agent Lance Merrick Keller Williams Pinnacle

    5469 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /27

      Est $482,825 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6201 Murdoch Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marc Sinclair Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /15

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7114 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,740

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Cheek Realty Executives of St. Louis

    7114 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /26

      Est $343,312 Not Listed For Sale

      6018 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6018 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deana Castillo Castillo Realty Group, LLC

  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4930 Tholozan Ave Unit 1-2, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Campbell Campbell House & Home

    4930 Tholozan Ave Unit 1-2, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /41

      Est $329,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6036 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5737 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,573

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hogan Bold Real Estate, LLC

    5737 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /27

      Est $462,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6371 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Crutcher Eichelberger Realty LLC

  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5447 Eichelberger St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,519

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Winckowski RedKey Realty Leaders

    5447 Eichelberger St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /55

      Est $547,857 Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6347 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sharkey ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /32

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    5134 Goethe Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,338

    Last Listing Agent Ben Wong Up and Up Brokerage MO, LLC

    5134 Goethe Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /73

      Est $599,346 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6305 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Uxa Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /21

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5047 Chippewa St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,363

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Adams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5047 Chippewa St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /30

      Est $330,575 Not Listed For Sale

      6374 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6374 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney McKenna Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /56

    $748,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    6931 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,421

    Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy Murphy Realty Group, Inc.

    6931 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /30

      Est $491,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6378 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6378 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /5

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4557 Wabash Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $208,829

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    4557 Wabash Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /20

      Est $461,660 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • Studio
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6316 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Voges Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage

  • /2

    $44,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3646 Nebraska Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,656

    Last Listing Agent Valetta Sullivan DCK International, LLC

    3646 Nebraska Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118
    • /13

      Est $423,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6376 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • Studio
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6376 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Werner Jacobsmeyer Realty

  • /49

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6056 Childress Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,395

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wallace Compass Realty Group

    6056 Childress Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /42

      Est $351,295 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6412 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hagar Realty Executives

  • /35

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5716 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,863

    Last Listing Agent Joni Jordan Worth Clark Realty

    5716 Pernod Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139
    • /35

      Est $487,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6455 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6455 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raimondo Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5614 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,897

    Last Listing Agent Danny Daniele Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    5614 Bancroft Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /33

      Est $305,108 Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6437 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manzer Gladys Manion, Inc.

  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5702 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,671

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5702 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /22

      Est $327,176 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6421 Lansdowne Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancho Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /30

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    4931 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,617

    Last Listing Agent Coby Arzola Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    4931 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /28

      Est $283,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6400 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bannister Nettwork Global

  • /23

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6210 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,773

    Last Listing Agent Kay Scheller Wood Brothers Realty

    6210 Walsh St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /48

      Est $421,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6432 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6432 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meg Hull Compass Realty Group

  • /24

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5636 Itaska St, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,042

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fanara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5636 Itaska St, Saint Louis, MO 63109
    • /40

      Est $401,153 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6436 Sutherland Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Valenza Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /21

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3834 Minnesota Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,012

    Last Listing Agent Matt Guignon Invest St. Louis

    3834 Minnesota Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118
    • /49

      Est $437,926 Not Listed For Sale

      6467 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6467 Devonshire Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home