7,834

Homes in ZIP Code 63110

Section Image
  • /75

    $720,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    5223 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Fully reimagined from the ground up, this stunning home blends historic charm with modern construction in the sought-after Historic Hill neighborhood. Originally built in 1914, the property was taken down to the foundation just six years ago and rebuilt into a thoughtfully designed 2-story home with today’s open-concept living in mind.The main level offers an inviting flow with an open

    Rory Schwartz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5223 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /52

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2106 Hereford St, St. Louis, MO 63110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,852

    Last Listing Agent Connor Kapp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2106 Hereford St, St. Louis, MO 63110
    • /14

      Est $222,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Sublette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2223 Sublette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 411 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

  • /44

    $1,199,000 Pending

    • 22 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 10,184 Sq Ft

    4166 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    4166 Russell Blvd. Retire early with this gorgeous renovated 6-family apartment building in the coveted Shaw Neighborhood. Fully leased by excellent tenants that pay on time! Great returns with an 8% cap rate and about $100,000 yearly income after fixed expenses. Amazing location near Shaw's Garden, Tower Grove park, BJC Hospital, Washington University, SLU, top rated restaurants, nightlife and

    Sara Blandino Realty Exchange

    4166 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /43

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4052 de Tonty St, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,335

    Last Listing Agent Chris Roeseler MORE, REALTORS

    4052 de Tonty St, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /25

      Est $240,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5571 Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5571 Elizabeth Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $365,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    5310 Shaw Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Unique home on the Hill! 2 dwellings, each have one bedroom and one bath. Main home has hardwood floors, custom millwork and built-ins, beautifully renovated kitchen with custom cabinets, quarts counters large island/breakfast bar, custom bench that stays, gas range and refrigerator. Newer windows, refinished oak flooring, millwork, stained glass, French doors, new siding, pvc rear deck, pvc

    Molly O'brien Molly O'Brien Homes, LLC

    5310 Shaw Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /19

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5127 Pattison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,989

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Titus Magnolia Real Estate

    5127 Pattison Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /28

      Est $218,250 Not Listed For Sale

      5577 Dugan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5577 Dugan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Savio Savio Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $200,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 121, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Welcome to 4100 Forest Park Ave #121—where contemporary design meets an unbeatable location and easy city living. This light-filled loft makes a strong first impression with soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and an open layout that feels both spacious and comfortable. The kitchen is open to the main living space, overlooking the oversized windows and creating a natural flow that works well for

    Kelly Hobbs Real Broker LLC

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 121, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /60

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3817 Castleman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,303

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thiemet RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    3817 Castleman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /39

      Est $253,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Dugan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5533 Dugan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Flemming Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /30

    $599,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft

    4242 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Looking to grow your portfolio in style? This 4-family in Shaw checks all the boxes. Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street yet steps from Missouri Botanical Garden, Tower Grove Park, and some of STL’s best eats, its location goals. Each of the four 2-bedroom, one bathroom units has been updated and is fully occupied—so the cash flow starts on day one. Low stress, high charm, and walkability that

    Kelsey Snell Garcia Properties

    4242 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /32

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4940 Berthold Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,456

    Last Listing Agent Bret Hilbert Hilbert Nation Realty

    4940 Berthold Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /46

      Est $271,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5436 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gaeta Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /70

    $599,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    4020 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Showings start Friday April 17th. This historic Shaw beauty has been thoughtfully reimagined into a breathtaking forever home, offering over 2,800 square feet of refined living space with 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and the convenience of second-floor laundry. Step inside to timeless elegance in the front of the home, where formal living and dining rooms create the perfect setting for gatherings and

    Lynn Andel Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4020 Flad Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /19

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3936 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,950

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Pappas Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3936 Folsom Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /34

      Est $287,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Sublette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2328 Sublette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wentz SMPL Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    4327 Swan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Welcome to 4327 Swan Ave — a spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with over 2,000+ square feet, ideally located just one block from The Grove and minutes from Forest Park, BJC Hospital, and Washington University Medical Campus. This prime Central West End / Forest Park Southeast location offers walkable access to dining, nightlife, and major employers. This newer-construction home blends classic

    Kirk McCullen Compass Realty Group

    4327 Swan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /57

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2229 Marconi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,025

    Last Listing Agent Joan West Plaza Real Estate, LLC

    2229 Marconi Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /24

      Est $256,712 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5449 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Reavy Wood Brothers Realty

  • /50

    $235,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 414, Saint Louis, MO 63108

    Experience elevated city living at West End Lofts in this stylish contemporary condo featuring soaring ceilings and designer finishes throughout, including wood floors, granite countertops, Italian cabinetry, and upgraded lighting and fixtures. The open-concept layout offers a bright living and dining space that flows seamlessly to a private screened porch with gas hookup for grilling—Blackstone

    Robin Halterman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4100 Forest Park Ave Unit 414, Saint Louis, MO 63108
  • /37

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4526 Gibson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,508

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kepka Worth Clark Realty

    4526 Gibson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /51

      Est $653,786 Not Listed For Sale

      5443 Columbia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5443 Columbia Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,889 per Acre

    4483 Hunt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Forest Park Southeast lot available for infill development. The lot is approximately 25' wide x 127' deep and has an existing home on the property which is ready for demo. The lot can be combined with the adjoining parcels (4479, 4481 and 4487 Hunt) to provide approximately 0.50 acres of contiguous ground.

    Ben Cherry Manor Real Estate

    4483 Hunt Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /40

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4045 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,112

    Last Listing Agent Huda Alasadi Jason Mitchell Real Estate Missouri, LLC

    4045 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /25

      Est $237,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 MacKlind Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2435 MacKlind Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Wolf Rocklin Realty LLC

  • /36

    $359,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft

    3671 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Check out this rare opportunity to acquire a spacious 3 story duplex located in The Shaw neighborhood! This duplex features a two bed one bath unit and a four bed one bath unit with two floors. Both units offer ample living space and solid rents. This would be perfect for an owner occupant looking to offset their mortgage or a savvy investor adding to their portfolio. The 1FL two bed unit is

    Brian Miller Mogul Realty

    3671 Russell Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3651 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,432

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    3651 Blaine Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /54

      Est $429,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 MacKlind Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2403 MacKlind Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rahn RE/MAX

  • /19

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    3971 Botanical Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Stunning 3-bedroom, 1-bath walk-up condo in a striking historic brick building located in the sought after Shaw neighborhood. This light filled home features soaring ceilings, oversized windows, and rich hardwood flooring throughout, creating an open, airy feel. The spacious living area showcases exposed brick accents and flows seamlessly into the updated kitchen, complete with custom cabinetry,

    Naomi Neal Compass Realty Group

    3971 Botanical Ave Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4417 Shaw Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,804

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hamilton Hamilton Group Real Estate LLC

    4417 Shaw Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /23

      Est $234,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5434 Botanical Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Sauter Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /16

    $2,400,000

    • 18,785 Sq Ft

    1443 S Vandeventer Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110

    A rare opportunity to acquire a multi-property portfolio in one of St. Louis's most dynamic and rapidly evolving neighborhoods — The Grove. Situated between Interstates I-44 and I-64 and along the highly anticipated Tower Grove Connector Route, this portfolio offers investors significant upside through value-add repositioning, renovation, or a combination of both strategies. 1433 S. Vandeventer —

    Jay Rios Rivers Realty

    1443 S Vandeventer Ave, St. Louis, MO 63110
  • /46

    $392,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2355 Klemm St, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,541

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Dueren RedKey Realty Leaders Circa

    2355 Klemm St, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /24

      Est $397,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Cuggiono Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2231 Cuggiono Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $489,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    4546 Arco Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    Enormous interest. Seller would consider a back up offer. Some homes simply check boxes. Others change the way you want to live. Welcome to this fully renovated historic gem in Forest Park Southeast, where timeless architecture meets a fresh, modern lifestyle in one of St. Louis’ most energetic neighborhoods. Just outside your door, you are minutes from The Grove’s restaurants, coffee shops,

    Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    4546 Arco Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4133 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,245

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chancellor Garcia Properties

    4133 Lafayette Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110
    • /27

      Est $389,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5112 Bischoff Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angi Dunham RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2215 Klemm St, Saint Louis, MO 63110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,883

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    2215 Klemm St, Saint Louis, MO 63110

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home