$129,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026
10267 Niblic Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 768 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- $169/SF
- 59 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $130,372
Last Listing Agent Roe McCabe ReeceNichols Real Estate
10267 Niblic Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63114