8,019

Homes in ZIP Code 63137

Section Image
  • /30

    $184,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    920 Lebon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offering an open floor plan and a finished lower level—perfect for extra living space or entertaining. Freshly painted throughout, this home features a bright and inviting atmosphere, a nice backyard for outdoor enjoyment, and a convenient 1-car garage. Move-in ready!

    Dalton Nicholls EXP Realty, LLC

    920 Lebon Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /15

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    344 Midridge Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Limited Time Special Offer until 05/31 - Waived Administration Fee (Value $250)This inviting single-family home offers 810 sq ft of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. - Electric range and refrigerator included (Refrigerator will be installed before move-in)- Carpet and Wood plank floors - Forced air heating and Central AC- Attached garage for

    (205) 502-4644

    344 Midridge Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /15

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9264 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,746

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown New Growth Realty LLC

    9264 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /14

      Est $52,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      9151 Edna St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9151 Edna St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lopiccolo American Realty Group

  • /13

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    10619 Foxlair Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home featuring brand new carpet throughout, a spacious layout, and a partially finished basement perfect for extra living space, an office, or hobbies. Conveniently located near Lilac and Foxlair this home is a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike!

    Illysa Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10619 Foxlair Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /20

    $1,172 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    200 Dundee Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Explore this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Dundee Cir in the Glasgow Village Unit No 12 subdivision of St. Louis. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 200 Dundee Circle.This home boasts recent upgrades, creating a modern and welcoming feel. You'll find essential amenities like whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, washer/dryer hookups, and

    (202) 902-7493

    200 Dundee Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /14

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9401 Acosta Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,888

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    9401 Acosta Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /42

      Est $259,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      10257 Lookaway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10257 Lookaway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Realty Executives

  • /35

    $90,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft

    200 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to 200 McAlpine Drive — a move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering solid space and long-term potential. This property is being offered to an owner-occupant buyer who’s ready to enjoy the home while adding modern updates and personal touches over time. The main level features a comfortable layout with hardwood floors in the living room and plenty of natural light. The partially

    Stacy Lough Keller Williams Chesterfield

    200 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 Banff Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Property Id: 2258555All applicants welcome housing choice vouchers accepted! Charming single family home ready for move-in with neutral finishes and hardwood flooring to perfectly complement any decor. The open concept living and dining areas are perfect for everyday living and entertaining, allowing guests to comfortable mingle. Bask in the crisp fall breeze out in the fully fenced

    (862) 280-0232

    312 Banff Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /16

    $98,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10423 Balmoral Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,948

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Nicholls EXP Realty, LLC

    10423 Balmoral Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /41

      Est $247,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      10277 Lookaway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10277 Lookaway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Realty Executives

  • /38

    $139,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    10115 Toelle Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this move-in ready, beautifully upgraded home packed with modern features! Enjoy a full suite of brand-new stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, electric stove, dishwasher, microwave, and garbage disposal. Inside, you'll love the hardwood flooring . Major updates like a brand-new HVAC system and water heater give you comfort and efficiency from day one. The fully

    Carol Farley Eaton Properties, Inc.

    10115 Toelle Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    214 Coburg Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Single Family home located in Riverview with 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Full unfinisheded basement with washer and dryer hookup. New water tank and hvac system with some plumbing updates. Large backyardOff street parkingSection 8 voucher accepted.

    214 Coburg Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /10

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    324 Shepley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,420

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    324 Shepley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9983 Riverview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9983 Riverview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ebel Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /30

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1128 Bliss Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this charming single-family ranch-style home located in the established Bissell Hills neighborhood of St. Louis. This residence offers a comfortable and functional layout featuring approximately 1,000 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom, ideal for first-time buyers or investors seeking a solid opportunity. Inside, you’ll find a traditional floor plan with a

    Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc

    1128 Bliss Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /5

    $1,420

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    813 Cadora Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This rental property is located in the Bellefontaine area in a good neighborhood. This property is all brick, central air, 2-car garage, full basement, backyard with fence. You may set an appointment to come see this property beginning May 8, 2026.

    813 Cadora Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /12

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10203 Hobkirk Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,283

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Burks Williams Claytor Realty, LLC

    10203 Hobkirk Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /6

      Est $86,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 SE Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      635 SE Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Bova Select Group Realty

  • /33

    $104,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1417 Corinth Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch in the desirable Bissell Hills subdivision. This well-maintained home features over 1,000 sq. ft. of main-level living space, an attached 1-car garage, and a partially finished basement for added recreation room. Highlights include architectural shingles, central air, and a spacious, level backyard. Conveniently located near local amenities and neighborhood

    Alexis Martz Trelora Realty, Inc

    1417 Corinth Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    437 Lancashire Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Stunning, freshly rehabbed 3-bedroom home! Open living room flowing into nice remodeled kitchen with stainless appliances. Great natural light. Fresh paint and floors. HUGE full basement with additional potential living space. Nice private yard. Schedule a showing today.

    Michael Golde Golde Real Estate LLC

    437 Lancashire Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /14

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1031 Donnell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,855

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Harris Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1031 Donnell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /21

      Est $131,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 SE Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 SE Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown New Growth Realty LLC

  • /17

    $90,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    10038 Dorothy Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Being sold as is, this move-in-ready home presents an excellent opportunity for both first-time buyers and investors seeking strong rental potential. With newer appliances already in place, freshly refinished hardwood floors, and fresh interior paint throughout, the property is ready for immediate occupancy or rental—minimizing upfront costs and maximizing return.

    Chris Cole Keller Williams Pinnacle

    10038 Dorothy Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /5

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    117 Glen Garry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    All SEMORents residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $26.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details upon application.Preleasing now. Clean and well-maintained

    117 Glen Garry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $78,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1241 Avant Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,888

    Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

    1241 Avant Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /43

      Est $175,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Riverview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10001 Riverview Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misro Omer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $100,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    452 Bluff Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Step into this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence that perfectly blends comfort and functionality. The home offers three spacious bedrooms, contemporary finishes throughout, and a partially finished basement—ideal for a home office, recreation space, or additional storage.Enjoy the convenience of a one-car attached garage and dedicated laundry hookups that make everyday living

    Kati Underwood Equity Missouri LLC

    452 Bluff Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /8

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    750 Kelvin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Passed Bellefontaine inspection, ready for occupancy. Fresh updates! Clean, 3 bedrooms, 1 bath. Stainless steel appliances. Schedule a showing today.

    Michael Golde Golde Real Estate LLC

    750 Kelvin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $87,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10502 Prestwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,589

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    10502 Prestwick Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /40

      Est $244,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      9836 Parkway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9836 Parkway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $94,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Charming opportunity located in a highly desirable investor area. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong rental potential with a functional layout and solid fundamentals, making it an ideal addition to any portfolio or a great option for an owner-occupant looking to build equity. Property has already passed municipal occupancy, making it move-in ready or rent-ready from day one. Positioned in

    Ivette Santana STL Real Estate Pros, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    248 Perthshire Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    This charming three-bedroom house is ideal for creating cherished memories. With a cozy layout, it offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Enjoy a smooth start to your day with a tranquil full bath. The welcoming kitchen and dining area are perfect for meals with loved ones. Spacious living areas provide the perfect setting for unwinding or hosting gatherings. The outdoor space

    248 Perthshire Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /11

    $24,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1100 La Roux Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,914

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Morris KMOHomes, LLC

    1100 La Roux Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /28

      Est $92,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      228 Mcalpine Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roeseler MORE, REALTORS

  • /2

    $104,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft

    10514 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    10514 Spring Garden is a strong turnkey rental opportunity for any new or experienced investor. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is currently leased to a Section 8 tenant for $1,250 per month, with a lease in place through 8/31/26. This property is part of an 8 home single family rental portfolio, and the seller would prefer to sell the portfolio together or in groups, though each

    Matt Guignon Invest St. Louis

    10514 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /13

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10425 Presley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Tenant is responsible for all utilities, including $95/mo for sewer, to be paid to owner in addition to their monthly rent payment. Qualifications: Income must be 3x the asking rent, a minimum credit score of 580, proof of income for the last 30 days, no evictions or felonies in the last 5 years. Application fee is $40 per adult.

    Bob Canaday Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    10425 Presley Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /15

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1243 Addison Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,544

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Evans Elevate Realty, LLC

    1243 Addison Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /12

      Est $106,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      10321 Lilac Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10321 Lilac Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Nettwork Global

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home