8,019

Homes in ZIP Code 63137

Section Image
  • /41

    $149,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    1147 Jolene Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Charming, Move-In Ready Bungalow in Bellefontaine Neighbors!This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offers just over 1,000 sqft of comfortable living space and has only had two owner-occupant residents, showing pride of ownership throughout. Recent updates include refinished hardwood floors, fresh paint, new roof, gutters and downspouts (2025), and a new HVAC system (2025). Both

    Britt Bauer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1147 Jolene Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /25

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    257 Glen Garry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    3 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Home – Comfortable Living with Great SpaceWelcome to this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering a functional layout and plenty of space to make it your own. This home features beautiful hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas and bedrooms, giving it a clean and classic feel.The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and room to cook and gather, while the

    257 Glen Garry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /13

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    209 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,577

    Last Listing Agent Randall Milkoski HomeSource Real Estate

    209 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /27

      Est $158,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Huntsman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1260 Huntsman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Canaday Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

  • /18

    $85,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    9169 Newby St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Just appraised at $98,000! Seller financing is available. Welcome to this adorable home that is freshly painted with crisp, contrasting trim. The interior strikes a balance between classic charm and clean, updated style. Brand-new windows keep the home cozy in the winter and bright year-round. The living room and bedrooms have new carpeting, and the kitchen and bath are finished with timeless

    Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    9169 Newby St, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath

    457 Shepley Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Section 8 Accepted!Passed Occupancy!Deposit Special!!Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath rental featuring hardwood floors throughout and a comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. The kitchen comes equipped with included appliances, making move-in simple and convenient.Enjoy a full backyard with plenty of space for relaxing, entertaining, or

    457 Shepley Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /24

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10326 Ross Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,882

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Militzer Expert Realty LLC

    10326 Ross Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /3

      Est $92,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Hoyt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1218 Hoyt Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Andel Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /40

    $66,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    10416 Durness Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This property is part of a 25-home single-family investment portfolio across North County, Saint Louis. Sellers are open to individual sales or grouped packages. SELLERS WLL NOT ACCEPT SITE UNSEEN OFFERS. Buyers must complete a walkthrough prior to submitting an offer. Properties are sold as is. Seller will make no repairs. Homes are priced to reflect current condition and allow room for

    Wyky Jean EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    10416 Durness Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /12

    $1,530 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10219 Hobkirk Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 932 square feet of well-designed living space. Beautiful hardwood floors add warmth and character throughout the main living areas, while the functional layout makes everyday living comfortable and efficient. The home features three versatile bedrooms, a bright living area, and a practical kitchen ready for your personal touch. Washer and

    10219 Hobkirk Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /14

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9340 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,687

    Last Listing Agent Toyin Oduwole Keller Williams Chesterfield

    9340 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /16

      Est $132,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9232 Halbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9232 Halbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Ward-Davis Amber Realty & Investments Inc

  • /12

    $119,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1120 Grenshaw Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This 2 bedroom 1 bath house won't last long! Located in Bissell Hills. Vinyl sided with newer carpet and some hardwood floors, neutral paint and newer kitchen cabinets. This home has been recently rented at $1300 P/M, so it is an immediate a cash flow opportunity There is a 1 car garage, spacious back yard and a covered rear porch. Home has passed inspection and the tenant moved n. The owner is

    Kathryn Friedman Eaton Properties, Inc.

    1120 Grenshaw Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /22

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1130 Forest Home Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    3bd 1.5bth in Bellefontaine Neighbors. This recently updated ranch sits on a corner lot and hosts 1800+sqft of living space. The main level offers updated gray luxury vinyl flooring, fresh paint and an updated bathroom. There's an enclosed sun porch off the living/dining area and access to a full partially finished basement with updated half bath. The lower level has plenty of organized closets

    1130 Forest Home Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /18

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10019 Northgate Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,499

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Sierra EXP Realty, LLC

    10019 Northgate Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /29

      Est $112,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      10112 Ashbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10112 Ashbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

• /26

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    123 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY in Glasgow Village! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is located on a quiet street and is ideal for both first-time and experienced investors looking to supplement their income for the New Year! The property was fully renovated in 2020 and is truly turnkey, offering strong curb appeal and no deferred maintenance for the next owner. Recent updates include

    Lawrence Berry Focus Realty Group, LLC

    123 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /27

    $1,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Section 8 Welcome

    120 Mc Alpine Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Section 8 WelcomeFor Rent – 120 McAlpine Dr, St. Louis, MORecently updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a spacious open layout, fresh paint, and modern flooring throughout. The kitchen includes white cabinetry, appliances, and well-maintained countertops. The home offers bright living areas, an open floor plan, and a clean, move-in-ready space designed for comfort.The

    120 Mc Alpine Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /8

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    216 Cameron Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,156

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Feldman Worth Clark Realty

    216 Cameron Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /33

      Est $117,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Garwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1236 Garwood Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /2

    $72,600

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft

    10518 Braemar Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This property is part of a 25-home single-family investment portfolio across North County, Saint Louis. Sellers are open to individual sales or grouped packages. SELLERS WLL NOT ACCEPT SITE UNSEEN OFFERS. Buyers must complete a walkthrough prior to submitting an offer. Properties are sold as is. Seller will make no repairs. Utilities will not be turned on. Homes are priced to reflect current

    Wyky Jean EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    10518 Braemar Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /12

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Move-In Ready 2 Bed Home with Sunroom, Garage & Fenced Yard

    623 Ludlow Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the Bellefontaine Neighbors area of St. Louis. This inviting property offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring a one-car garage ideal for parking or additional storage, along with a fully fenced yard that provides added privacy and outdoor space to enjoy.Inside, you’ll find a spacious kitchen with plenty of room for

    623 Ludlow Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /10

    $52,360 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9632 Cutler Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,880

    Last Listing Agent Laura Donati Soto Property Solutions

    9632 Cutler Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /26

      Est $120,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Balmoral Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10420 Balmoral Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Evans Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $39,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    356 Scenic Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is ready for a full renovation, presenting an excellent opportunity for a buyer with vision to add significant value and customize the property. This asset is available as part of a one-off purchase or a portfolio deal. Contact the listing agent to explore packaging options with other properties.

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

    356 Scenic Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /13

    $1,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1213 Addison Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Don’t Miss Spring Deals!Move in by 5/22 for a $250 rent credit — plus application fee refunded at move-in!Welcome to this thoughtfully maintained home that offers both comfort and practicality. The property includes a convenient one-car garage, providing secure parking and additional space for storage or everyday essentials.Inside, the well-maintained interior exudes warmth

    1213 Addison Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1237 Bakewell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,706

    Last Listing Agent Gary Le' Roi Newton Properties by G. Le' Roi LLC

    1237 Bakewell Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /23

      Est $85,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      10148 Newbold Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10148 Newbold Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

• /2

    $66,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft

    10514 Renfrew Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

Wyky Jean EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    10514 Renfrew Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /11

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10748 Spring Garden Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Call Christian today to set up a showing! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house located in North St. Louis County. This property features a spacious open living room and dining room layout filled with beautiful natural lighting, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for relaxing or entertaining.The cute kitchen includes classic wooden cabinets and

    10748 Spring Garden Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /8

    $54,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    241 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,407

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    241 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /22

      Est $157,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      9968 Lochiel Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9968 Lochiel Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Webster Webster Realty & Invest. Co., LLC

  • /47

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    10312 Seaton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick ranch offering nearly 1,500 sq ft on the main level! This well-maintained home features a desirable family room addition and private primary bedroom suite with convenient half bath. Hardwood flooring flows through the living room, dining room, hallway, and three bedrooms. The eat-in kitchen opens to the inviting family room—perfect for everyday living and

    Maggie Meyerkord Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    10312 Seaton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /24

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    138 Grampian Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Section 8 WelcomeFor Rent – 138 Grampian Rd, St. Louis, MOBeautiful and affordable 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring fresh paint, updated flooring, and a bright, open layout. The spacious kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space and modern finishes, while the living room provides a cozy and welcoming atmosphere.Enjoy a relaxing sunroom perfect for morning coffee, extra storage,

    138 Grampian Rd, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /16

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10816 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,356

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hamilton A-List, LLC

    10816 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /23

      Est $92,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      10506 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10506 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wiggins Worth Clark Realty

  • /3

    $24,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    10624 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Hurt people, hurt homes. Each of the five homes in this package have been abused, abandoned, and are now waiting for someone with vision to bring them back to life. Are you a visionary investor ready to embrace the challenge and reap the rewards of transforming these neglected properties? Many possibilities exist: 1) Buy, clean them up, and flip them to an end investor willing to perform a full

    Tamika Evans Elevate Realty, LLC

    10624 Spring Garden Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /31

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9923 Jeffrey Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering plenty of room for comfortable living! With over 1,200 square feet, this home provides a flexible layout perfect for families or anyone needing extra space.As you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting front porch and quiet setting. Inside, the home features a bright living area with natural light and a functional layout that makes

    9923 Jeffrey Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /17

    $135,418 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9258 Waldorf Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,184

9258 Waldorf Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /14

      Est $92,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Cameron Rd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      141 Cameron Rd Unit 1, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lafaver Fox & Riley Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home