8,020

Homes in ZIP Code 63137

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    9448 Ardmore Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to 9448 Ardmore in Bellefontaine Neighbors—a beautifully maintained, all-brick home that’s truly move-in ready and packed with value. This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath is a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find a freshly painted interior that feels clean, bright, and inviting. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, brand new stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Gary Le' Roi Newton

    Properties by G. Le' Roi LLC

    (844) 542-5962

    9448 Ardmore Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /20

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    255 Chambers Rd Unit A, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to Chevelle Apartments! This charming, renovated 2 bed, 1 bath unit offers approx 700 sq ft of stylish living in peaceful quiet community. Enjoy gleaming hardwood floors, an open floor plan, updated plumbing, and a spacious eat-in kitchen featuring a newer gas stove, refrigerator, tile backsplash, and pantry. Bedrooms are bright with ample closet space, plus additional coat and linen

    Agent Photo

    Jessica Vargas

    Nettwork Global

    (877) 698-3069

    255 Chambers Rd Unit A, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /18

    $85,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9228 Halbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,962

    Last Listing Agent Chris Roeseler MORE, REALTORS

    9228 Halbrook Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /12

      $129,613 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Repose Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10522 Repose Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nyquesha Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /26

    $126,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    1083 Jennings Station Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to this contemporary two-bedroom, one-bath home, that has been newly renovated just for you! Enter into the spacious living room, flooded with natural light that seamlessly transitions to the dining room. Featuring new vinyl plank flooring and fresh paint throughout, this residence boasts a beautifully updated kitchen equipped with brand new stainless steel gas stove and dishwasher. Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Shalon Gates

    Stowers Realty Group LLC

    (844) 431-5239

    1083 Jennings Station Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /35

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    849 Rivertrail Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Just a stone's throw from the majestic Mississippi River and Great Rivers Greenway, one of America's great greenways and biking trails, River Trails combines a casual atmosphere with a unique urban location. With the Riverview MetroBus Center just steps away and great access to major transportation arteries, you're just minutes from downtown and other metro-area attractions. River Trails features

    Rivertrail Apartments

    (314) 907-0984

    849 Rivertrail Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /8

    $107,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    255 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,857

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Brow 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    255 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /26

      $113,600 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Topaz Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      539 Topaz Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Draggs Nettwork Global

  • /22

    $135,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    813 Chain of Rocks Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Priced to Sell!!! Move right into this recently updated home on a quiet street! In addition to being close to everything, this home offers a fantastic floor plan with ample space! Brand new carpet on the main level! The gorgeous and charming 4-season sunroom steals the show and could be utilized as a 2nd dining area, peaceful sitting area to enjoy your beautifully landscaped backyard, greenhouse

    Agent Photo

    Julie Carter

    Worth Clark Realty

    (833) 408-9923

    813 Chain of Rocks Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /20

    Starting at $650 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9639-9640 Diamond Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    River Pointe Apartments

    (314) 625-9700

    9639-9640 Diamond Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /23

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    270 Estridge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,469

    Last Listing Agent Megan Colyer Vancil Brothers Realty

    270 Estridge Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9943 Diamond Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 24 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 14,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9943 Diamond Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 342 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Derrigan Worth Clark Realty

  • /28

    $65,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    936 Amaral Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Discover this inviting 1-bedroom condo at 936 Amaral Cir. 63137, perfectly situated on a private street with assigned parking right at your doorstep. Step inside to find brand new appliances and stylish vinyl flooring throughout the home. The spacious living room features a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The generously sized bedroom and bathroom offer comfort and room

    Agent Photo

    Denise Maxwell

    RedKey Realty Leaders

    (877) 757-8144

    936 Amaral Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1206-1282 Marquis Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Lewis & Clark

    (314) 637-9936

    1206-1282 Marquis Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    131 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,852

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Brow 360 Prime Realty Group, LLC

    131 Grampian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /36

      Est $201,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Lookaway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10102 Lookaway Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 289 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /9

    $70,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    243 Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Excellent investment opportunity! This solid all-brick 2-bedroom, 2-bath property is a turnkey rental already occupied by a reliable tenant, providing instant income from day one. The home has been well maintained and offers steady returns with minimal upkeep. This home is being sold AS IS. The seller will not provide any warranties, inspections or passed municipal inspection. All inspections

    Agent Photo

    Peter Lu

    EXP Realty, LLC

    (855) 799-9296

    243 Chambers Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /20

    Starting at $700 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1045 Villa Saint Cyr Place, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Villa Estates is a small quiet community located in Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO near the intersection of Cyr and Bellefontaine Road. This 60 unit community offers 20 one bedroom gardent style units and 40 two bedroom tri-level townhomes. We offer a swimming pool and on-site laundry facility. Call us today!

    Villa Estates

    (314) 222-0581

    1045 Villa Saint Cyr Place, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9200 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,424

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Hook New Growth Realty LLC

    9200 Bellefontaine Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /19

      Est $77,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Melvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      884 Melvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanakee Durham Worth Clark Realty

  • /17

    $109,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    419 Cameron Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This 3 bed/1 bath home in Glasgow Village in St Louis, MO would make a nice starter home or an excellent rental property to add to your portfolio! New flooring and fresh paint have all been done for you! Not to mention the new HVAC system and new oven. Set up your showing today!

    Agent Photo

    Krista Hartmann

    RE/MAX Results

    (877) 748-6246

    419 Cameron Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $1,340 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9301 Nelan Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Look inside this fully modernized 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Nelan Dr in the Belle Crest No 3 subdivision of Bellefontaine Neighbors. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 9301 Nelan Drive.Benefit from recent upgrades in this inviting home. Essential appliances are included: whole-home Air Conditioning, refrigerator, sits on a private lot stove/oven, and a

    (833) 702-3956

    9301 Nelan Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /10

    $110,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10201 Mccartney Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,269

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    10201 Mccartney Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /6

      Est $83,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      9112 Jordan St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9112 Jordan St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Andrews Knight and Drews LLC

  • /15

    $134,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    10232 Tappan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This 3 bedroom 1 bath home is located on a quiet street in Bellefontaine Neighbors. Updated floors and a spacious back yard and patio makes this home quite an attraction.Tenant is responsible for all utilities, including $95/mo for sewer, to be paid to owner in addition to their monthly rent payment. Qualifications: Income must be 3x the asking rent, a minimum credit score of 580, proof of

    Bob Canaday Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    10232 Tappan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /17

    $1,320 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10309 Galloway Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (314) 931-5229

    10309 Galloway Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /16

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    408 Crawford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,458

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    408 Crawford Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /18

      Est $69,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Jordan St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9120 Jordan St, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Henry Robinson Robinson Realty Group

  • /22

    $99,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    9732 Gloucester Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Opportunity awaits at 9832 Gloucester Dr! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is in good overall condition and is being sold as-is. Ideal for an investor, landlord, or buyer looking to put in some sweat equity and add value. Whether you’re looking for your next rental, flip, or affordable home to make your own, this property offers strong potential.

    Tyler Carey Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    9732 Gloucester Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /15

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    344 Midridge Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Limited Time Special Offer until 05/31 - Waived Administration Fee (Value $250)This inviting single-family home offers 810 sq ft of comfortable living space with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. - Electric range and refrigerator included (Refrigerator will be installed before move-in)- Carpet and Wood plank floors - Forced air heating and Central AC- Attached garage for

    (205) 502-4644

    344 Midridge Dr, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /7

    $85,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1239 Odessa Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,351

1239 Odessa Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /20

      Est $66,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Melvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      881 Melvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ebo Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /31

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    10058 Jeffrey Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    This charming North County ranch-style home in Riverview Gardens offers 1,134 sq ft of clean, move-in-ready living space. The classic brick-and-siding exterior is complemented by a convenient carport and a large, fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor activities. Inside, the home features a neutral color palette and beautiful hardwood floors throughout the main living areas and three bedrooms. The

    Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    10058 Jeffrey Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /20

    $1,172 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    200 Dundee Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Explore this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Dundee Cir in the Glasgow Village Unit No 12 subdivision of St. Louis. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 200 Dundee Circle.This home boasts recent upgrades, creating a modern and welcoming feel. You'll find essential amenities like whole-home Air Conditioning, a refrigerator, washer/dryer hookups, and

    (202) 902-7493

    200 Dundee Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /45

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    416 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,519

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    416 Midlothian Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /24

      Est $58,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Melvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      931 Melvin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KoKo Floyd New Growth Realty LLC

  • /24

    $115,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft

    302 Banff Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    Turnkey opportunity in a high-demand investor pocket. This fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong rental potential with a functional layout and solid fundamentals, making it an ideal addition to any portfolio or a great option for an owner-occupant looking to build equity. Recent updates include new flooring throughout, updated kitchen with new countertops and brand-new stainless

    Tyler Ramatowski The Agency

    302 Banff Cir, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    312 Banff Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137

    Property Id: 2258555All applicants welcome housing choice vouchers accepted! Charming single family home ready for move-in with neutral finishes and hardwood flooring to perfectly complement any decor. The open concept living and dining areas are perfect for everyday living and entertaining, allowing guests to comfortable mingle. Bask in the crisp fall breeze out in the fully fenced

    (862) 280-0232

    312 Banff Cir, St. Louis, MO 63137
  • /2

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9824 Colony Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,059

    Last Listing Agent LaWanda Smith Burnette Amber Realty & Investments Inc

    9824 Colony Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
    • /9

      Est $109,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Riverview Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1063 Riverview Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Richardson Wood Brothers Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home