5,395

Homes in ZIP Code 55107

Section Image
  • /2

    $201,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,492

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    Unlisted Address
    • /31

      Est $261,793 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      258 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thompson RE/MAX Results

  • /39

    $380,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    265 Page St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,069

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bredeson Lakes Area Realty

    265 Page St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /27

      Est $425,860 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      858 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilcox LPT Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $299,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    560 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,791

    Last Listing Agent James Faillettaz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    560 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /31

      Est $504,161 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      718 Chippewa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Younan Toft Realty LLC

  • /17

    $250,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    241 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,874

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Polston Hork Linden Hills Realty Group, LLC

    241 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /26

      Est $361,889 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      739 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moore Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $464,868 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      649 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Schwartz LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /22

      Est $270,673 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      528 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lockwood Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $181,427 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      585 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yost REMAX Results

    • /29

      Est $261,436 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      515 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $234,655 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Marsolek Gallery of Homes

    • /6

      Est $238,436 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      404 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Piggee RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $216,839 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      395 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olsen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /3

      Est $227,104 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shamil Mirza Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /30

      Est $291,566 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      395 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,700
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ruzick RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $220,434 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      285 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $233,880 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      261 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $301,308 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      284 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kuria Express Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $293,070 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      340 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

    • /27

      Est $226,398 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      263 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $311,722 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Baker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      310 Baker St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yana Lin LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $313,142 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      189 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Arguello Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $333,561 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      799 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Casalenda RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $279,300 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      216 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elysia McDunn National Realty Guild

    • /28

      Est $224,163 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      216 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pecchia Welcome Home Productions, LLC

    • /20

      Est $245,703 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Strombeck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $225,012 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      761 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $315,850 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      641 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Theobald BRIX Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $371,963 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      699 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,800
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Junker Pemberton RE

    • /19

      Est $222,210 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      222 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Greene Epique Realty

    • /38

      Est $259,933 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      137 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $254,317 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      211 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Garry Redfin Corporation

    • /51

      Est $404,694 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Prescott St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      200 Prescott St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Zehnpfennig eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $316,183 Not Listed For Sale

      147 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      147 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Ulmer eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $231,458 Not Listed For Sale

      107 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      107 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cardinal Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $216,740 Not Listed For Sale

      24 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 George St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Velte Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /21

      Est $208,438 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $262,145 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      77 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Birchem Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home