935

Recently Sold Homes in 63376

Section Image
  • /49

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    113 Berry Manor Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,751

    Last Listing Agent Cary Knobbe Grant Hickman Real Estate Advisors

    113 Berry Manor Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /33

    $177,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    450 Benton Dr Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,049

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Hollis Properties

    450 Benton Dr Unit A, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5 Foxboro Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,271

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Giessman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5 Foxboro Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /57

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    120 Glenallen Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,019

    Last Listing Agent Olga Verschoore Compass Realty Group

    120 Glenallen Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /42

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1359 Ticonderoga Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,723

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    1359 Ticonderoga Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /39

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8 Circle Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,175

    Last Listing Agent Kate Young NextHome Kate & Company Realty

    8 Circle Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /17

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1303 Colby Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,164

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1303 Colby Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /34

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1001 Windsor Crest Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,890

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Maddi Worth Clark Realty

    1001 Windsor Crest Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    28 Saint Lawrence Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,227

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bogosian Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    28 Saint Lawrence Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    50 Oak Hill Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,315

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    50 Oak Hill Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /52

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    110 Phyllisaire Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,781

    Last Listing Agent Janie Mueller ReeceNichols Real Estate

    110 Phyllisaire Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17 Patty Ellen Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,868

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hanson Alexander Realty Inc

    17 Patty Ellen Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /35

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    522 Pioneer Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,626

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Johnson Premier Real Estate Pros

    522 Pioneer Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    805 Highland Hill Ct Unit F, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jones Real Broker LLC

    805 Highland Hill Ct Unit F, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /60

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1441 Schoal Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,594

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    1441 Schoal Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63366
  • /60

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    82 Boschert Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,905

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    82 Boschert Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1887 Lunenburg Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,759

    Last Listing Agent Betty Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1887 Lunenburg Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    424 Morningside Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,730

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wadsack House Sold Easy Realty, LLC

    424 Morningside Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /52

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    68 Devondale Place, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,487

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jacobs Compass Realty Group

    68 Devondale Place, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /39

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    339 Lake Side View Ln Unit V, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,491

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    339 Lake Side View Ln Unit V, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /10

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    418 Morningside Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,744

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Heath Worth Clark Realty

    418 Morningside Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /42

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12 Mill Brooke Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,084

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hayden RedKey Realty Leaders

    12 Mill Brooke Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /53

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    340 Revolution Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,765

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Curbow Worth Clark Realty

    340 Revolution Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /30

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2522 Millrace Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,537

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Mera Mera & Beckman Real Estate

    2522 Millrace Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    61 Spring Song Ct Unit E, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,736

    Last Listing Agent Tamme Steber EXP Realty, LLC

    61 Spring Song Ct Unit E, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /42

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3 W Sunny Side Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,292

    Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips MO Realty

    3 W Sunny Side Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    320 Green Haven Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,520

    Last Listing Agent Lanikka Blackmon Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    320 Green Haven Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /63

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    24 Linda Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,142

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jennings Koda Realty

    24 Linda Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /22

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    124 Del Oro Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,912

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    124 Del Oro Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1210 Summerwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,283

    Last Listing Agent Tom Drake Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1210 Summerwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2021 Twin Fawns Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,097

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wehde Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2021 Twin Fawns Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /21

    $148,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    813 Sugar Valley Ct Unit 8, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    813 Sugar Valley Ct Unit 8, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /38

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    897 Delray Dr Unit B, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Gibson Fox & Riley Real Estate

    897 Delray Dr Unit B, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /40

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    123 Heron Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,517

    Last Listing Agent Victor Ponce Ponce Realty Group, LLC

    123 Heron Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /45

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5 Gail Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,053

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Wolfmeyer ReeceNichols Real Estate

    5 Gail Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    23 Northwinds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,913

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bennett Narrative Real Estate

    23 Northwinds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    649 Millwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,845

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Olwig Compass Realty Group

    649 Millwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /35

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    92 Plum Tree Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,764

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    92 Plum Tree Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /40

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    218 Laurelwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,405

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Allen DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    218 Laurelwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /49

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    42 Constellation Hill, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,666

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    42 Constellation Hill, Saint Peters, MO 63376

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home