14,971

Homes in ZIP Code 33707

Section Image
  • /39

    $299,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 204, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Discover turnkey living in this beautifully remodeled condo, perfectly situated in the sought-after gated community of Pasadena Cove in SouthPasadena. This bright and open 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath home has been thoughtfully updated with hurricane-rated windows and a sliding door,luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, and a brand-new in-unit washer and dryer for modern convenience. The chef’s

    Anthony Brummel Brummel Properties

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 204, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4933 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    2 Bedroom Home with Fenced Yard in Gulfport! Nestled in the desirable community of Gulfport, this charming and move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath block home offers the perfect mix of comfort and Florida living. Thoughtfully remodeled and carefully maintained, the home welcomes you with a warm and inviting atmosphere. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan complemented by new vinyl flooring and fresh

    Steven Godoy RENT SOLUTIONS

    4933 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7984 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,671

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7984 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6690 10th Avenue Terrace S Unit B, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      6690 10th Avenue Terrace S Unit B, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sharp KW SUNCOAST

  • /41

    $97,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 134, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Water View! Lot rent $1000. Highly Sought After Causeway Village. Just listed is this 2-bedroom 2-bathroom stunner in Causeway Village. The owners left no stone unturned with this property. New vinyl plank, drywall and brand new siding. 2 mini splits to keep the home cool year round. Brand new light/fan fixtures. All new appliances, cabinets and countertops in the kitchen. Feel the ocean breeze

    Dominic Trice Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 134, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /18

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 412, Gulfport, FL 33707

    WELCOME TO RESORT STYLE LIVING IN THE HEART OF GULFPORT! Immerse yourself in the ultimate 55+ community experience at Town Shores, where luxury meets convenience and million-dollar waterfront views await. Nestled within walking distance to downtown Gulfport's charming waterfront, this maintenance-free paradise offers a lifestyle like no other. Indulge in the vibrant community atmosphere boasting

    Ed DiMotta LPT REALTY, LLC

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 412, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1813 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,847

    Last Listing Agent Estelia Mesimer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1813 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $1,241,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      7998 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7998 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /12

    $149,990

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $833,278 per Acre

    5106 16th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Great Investment opportunity! Two lots for sale in the sunny , beautiful city of Gulfport. Lots 40 and 41 Have been subdivided and zoned with the city, and surveys are available upon request. So many amazing ways to build on this property with a max of around 2500SQFT. Please contact listing agent with any further questions. Price is for One Lot, both lots are available for a package deal. Priced

    Joseph Weber COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5106 16th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /18

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 436 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5609 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Available 12/1. Adorable studio in Gulfport. Freshly painted. This is the studio side of a duplex. Water, sewer and garbage are included. Property parking (one space included) and access is via the alley in back. One small dog considered. NO cats. Fees apply.

    Gina Couture DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP

    5609 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5131 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,378

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    5131 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /10

      Est $335,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 67th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      • Built 1954
      1004 67th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sharp KW SUNCOAST

  • /64

    $1,159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    8008 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront home in the desirable Treasure Island Yacht Club Estates. This split floor plan offers comfortable living with water views, an updated kitchen with ample space for entertaining, and inviting areas for everyday living. Enjoy Florida living at its best with a private pool, 10,000 lb boat lift, and easy

    Sarah Wood BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC

    8008 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5004 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,189

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bizzarri REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC

    5004 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5314 6th Place S Unit 122, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5314 6th Place S Unit 122, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,750
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnn Meredith FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $575,000

    $224K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    540 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    PRICE ADJUSTMENT - TAKE ANOTHER LOOK AT THIS CHARMING HOME!! The price reflects value and offers the new owner unlimited potential to add their personal touches. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home (3rd bath in garage) nestled in the highly sought-after Pasadena on the Gulf neighborhood has the perfect blend of traditional and casual character. Situated on a spacious corner lot with alley access, the

    Julie Schwind NATIVE PROPERTIES INC

    540 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /53

    $290,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    781 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,661

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Soltis Robert Slack LLC

    781 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /56

      Est $371,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      7930 Sun Island Dr S Unit 304, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7930 Sun Island Dr S Unit 304, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Grett CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

  • /31

    $224,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1898 Shore Dr S Unit 216, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Look no further for the home of your dreams...This spacious one bedroom, one bath condo has a beautiful view of Boca Ciega Bay and the community waterfront pool. It is a premium location in the heart of South Pasadena and just minutes to St Pete Beach, Treasure Island and Gulfport. Water on both sides of the street create cross breezes while ceiling fans move the air throughout to keep

    Kelly Van Nevel JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    1898 Shore Dr S Unit 216, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1801 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,107

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Raimander BRIGHTVIEW REALTY GROUP LLC

    1801 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $498,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 205, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7872 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 205, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /28

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft

    1868 Shore Dr S Unit 104, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Welcome to waterfront living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Shore Towers in South Pasadena. This beautifully updated ground-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers a light and bright interior with modern finishes throughout. Recently remodeled from floor to ceiling following storm impact, the unit features a brand-new galley kitchen complete with shaker cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Zachary Campbell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1868 Shore Dr S Unit 104, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1404 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,408

    Last Listing Agent Chris Forrey LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    1404 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $875,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      7974 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 803, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7974 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 803, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rice CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /41

    $399,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft

    5211 25th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2/1 in Gulfport Arts District with detached studio structure. Fully renovated 2025. This completely renovated 2-bed home in Gulfport, Florida offers a rare blend of flexibility, location, and all-new systems. The main home features a bright, efficient layout with updated finishes throughout and all new

    Lucy Spriggs THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    5211 25th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5314 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,440

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Iannone CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    5314 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $469,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      7963 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 503, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7963 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 503, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /34

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    5813 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    MOTIVATED SELLER! MOVE-IN READY 3BR/2.5BA HOME IN THE HEART OF GULFPORT – NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Beautifully updated single-family home featuring NEW luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a fully remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances, modern cabinetry, and updated countertops. All bathrooms renovated, including a private primary suite with updated en-suite bath. Major

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    5813 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $789,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    80 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pitre SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    80 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $98,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 23, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • Studio
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 23, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rodriguez COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /28

    $544,900

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft

    5201 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **Up to $6,800 towards closing costs with preferred lender** Discover the Gulfport vibe in this updated bungalow on a spacious corner lot in a no-flood zone. Freshly painted and filled with natural light, this home features a modern kitchen, new electric water heater, and an oversized 2-car garage. Enjoy outdoor living on the new composite deck, pergola

    Justin Vitalo EXP REALTY LLC

    5201 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1413 60th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,343

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lampe SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES

    1413 60th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /59

      Est $1,016,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Dupont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2802 Dupont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Guenther LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

  • /4

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 533, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Picture yourself in a great neighborhood in a growing community filled with plenty of ways to work and play. That's Causeway Village, a well-maintained, professionally managed community designed to allow you to enjoy all that life has to offer. Call today to speak with one of our representatives and schedule a viewing of this home. Ask about our special move-in incentives!

    Tori Coil Causeway Village

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 533, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 401, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,666

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 401, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /60

      Est $455,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      7872 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 203, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7872 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 203, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fullerton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /31

    $139,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    3128 59th St S Unit 204, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Comfortable 2 bed 2 bath condo located in the popular Eton Building located across from the TS Clubhouse, Pool, Tennis - Pickleball Courts, Shuffleboard and Bocce games. The Eton Building is a midrise building only 4 floors. The Building features all new carports and plumbing updates. The Milestone repairs are completed. No further assessments presently. Come and check out this 2 bed 2 bath with

    Joseph Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

    3128 59th St S Unit 204, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $457,800

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2021 58th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,615

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Joy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    2021 58th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /25

      Est $1,528,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Shore Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • Built 1930
      5427 Shore Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eisenbrei CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /29

    $440,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 204, Gulfport, FL 33707

    This updated condo is located in the gated Pasadena Yacht and Country Club with 24-hour security. It features two master suites, each with a walk-in closet and renovated bath, plus a modern kitchen with marble countertops and stainless steel appliances. The open layout includes in-unit laundry and extra storage on the same floor. Building amenities include a contemporary lobby, social and fitness

    Jermera Pianmana KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 204, Gulfport, FL 33707

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home