14,971

Homes in ZIP Code 33707

Section Image
  • /36

    $225,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Completely UPDATED and move-in ready, this beautifully remodeled deluxe one-bedroom condo offers 1,060 square feet of comfortable living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Town Shores. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new AC system and numerous upgrades throughout, including new flooring with no carpet anywhere. The stunning open-concept kitchen is brand new and designed for modern living,

    Barbara Strickland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5205 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,270

    Last Listing Agent Chad Grannan REALTY HUB

    5205 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /38

      Est $460,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $120,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    6925 Avenue Des Palais Unit 1A, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Very nice Condo complex located in the heart of South Pasadena. This is a bright and spacious ground floor unit that has been completely renovated after hurricane damage. Everything is brand new for your enjoyment. It's a great opportunity to purchase a wonderful property at a new price that has new systems, HVAC, electric and plumbing and all new appliances and fixtures, flooring throughout. The

    Drew Carlyle KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    6925 Avenue Des Palais Unit 1A, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $352,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5990 Fairfield Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,875

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5990 Fairfield Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /26

      Est $184,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 1st Ave S Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6700 1st Ave S Unit 203, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,600
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Geier CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /53

    $400,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1212 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Motivated seller! Welcome to 1212 59th Street S, a fully renovated and furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern comfort and easy Gulfport living. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this move in ready residence features an open, light-filled layout with tile flooring, a stylish kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and beautifully updated bathrooms with clean, contemporary finishes. The

    Shannon Minsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    1212 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1450 Sea Gull Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $1,842,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,324

    Last Listing Agent David Hunter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1450 Sea Gull Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /41

      Est $282,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      7893 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 302, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7893 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 302, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Slavick RE/MAX

  • /26

    $430,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    5340 5th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. FULLY UPDATED -NON FLOOD ZONE, HUGE CORNER DOUBLE LOT on wide Red Brick streets, with Alley Access, Boat Pad/add'l Car Pad. This lovely 3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1 Car Garage has all the important features close to Central Ave., downtown St. Pete, Gulfport, and the Pinellas Trail. Roof 2021, Ductwork 2022, 2019 A/C compressor/handler, 2019 Electric Panel and Water

    Mihaela Madsen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5340 5th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $188,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5900 Shore Blvd S Unit 709, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,507

    Last Listing Agent Nancy LaBare CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    5900 Shore Blvd S Unit 709, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /16

      Est $804,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 4th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5110 4th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /66

    $640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 802, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Welcome to this UNIQUE 2 STORY PENTHOUSE, CORNER UNIT, a stunning 3 BEDROOM, 3.5 BATH residence in the highly sought-after BAY ISLAND 55+ COMMUNITY in HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER ST. PETERSBURG, FL.! This RARE TWO-LEVEL RESIDENCE offers an Expansive Layout With PANORAMIC WATER VIEWS FROM EVERY WINDOW, and incredible potential to make it your own personal retreat! One of the Best things About the Location

    Austin Rankin EXP REALTY LLC

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 802, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $639,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7998 Causeway Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,758

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Douglass PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    7998 Causeway Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $542,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1102, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1102, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 524 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graham Bailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /37

    $379,900

    $108K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    1710 Lighthouse Terrace S Unit 1, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    The entire Building is getting a New Roof! If approved the monthly maintenance fee will be reduced to $1099.00 effective June 1st. The board of directors anticipates an additional assessment to begin October 1st 2026 with the current estimated amount at $279.00 per month. Please note that this amount may be adjusted based on the final line of credit balance, and overall funding needs. Date of

    Ernie Fede COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    1710 Lighthouse Terrace S Unit 1, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $331,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1113 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,686

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Joy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    1113 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /54

      Est $266,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 403, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 403, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /59

    $914,900

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    427 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT, SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED!!! In the heart of Old Pasadena/Davista—where brick-lined streets and Gulf breezes define one of St. Petersburg’s most charming enclaves—this exceptional Craftsman-inspired residence seamlessly blends timeless architectural character with modern comforts and resort-style living. Ideally positioned just minutes from the beaches, the home sits high and

    Jada Maynard MAYNARD PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    427 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3025 54th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sepulveda CALDWELL REALTY

    3025 54th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $86,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 26, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 26, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Balash CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /43

    $298,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    5722 20th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Gulfport: Welcome to this Gulfport home ideally located in a well-established Gulfport neighborhood with-in convenient walking distance to Boca Ciega High School, Gulfport Library, Gulfport Police Station and Gulfport beach. This vibrant community has local farmers markets and festivals to convenient outings. This is not a foreclosure or shortsale. This Home is completely upgraded: Bathroom with

    Karen Young FLORIDA REALTY

    5722 20th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1957 Dolphin Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,385

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dellane EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    1957 Dolphin Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /40

      Est $213,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 712, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 712, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Hovhannisian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /61

    $199,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    1750 Harbor Place S Unit 202, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER OFFERING $4,080 CREDIT TOWARD BUYER'S FIRST 3 MONTHS OF HOA FEES. ROOF REPLACEMENT EXPECTED TO BE COMPLETED WITHIN THE NEXT 3 MONTHS. NO OPEN SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS AND FLOOD INSURANCE NOT REQUIRED. Begin your mornings to waterfront serenity and end your evenings with glowing Gulf Coast sunsets. Unit #202

    JEREMY BURGOS LPT REALTY, LLC

    1750 Harbor Place S Unit 202, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6630 Gulfport Blvd S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,431

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zehnder KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6630 Gulfport Blvd S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2626 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Guenther LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

  • /39

    $239,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Best value 2/2 in Bay Island—1,230 sq ft (larger than most) and completely renovated. Priced in line with smaller water-view units in the $230s–$240s, but offering superior condition, space, and livability. Fully renovated and move-in ready, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo features rare 10-foot ceilings that create a bright, open feel not found in most units—especially on higher floors. The

    Johnny Mead DALTON WADE INC

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $389,700

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    960 65th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,045

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Czapla PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    960 65th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /42

      Est $348,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Sunset Dr S Unit 406, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7037 Sunset Dr S Unit 406, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Restaino MITCHELL DEAN REALTY

  • /5

    $41,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 515, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Looking for a place away from all the hustle and bustle of the city? Right now, you could own a 1960 2 bed/1 bath home for only $52,000.00 plus lot fees. That's 588 square feet of living space! This amazing home is in Causeway Village, well-maintained manufactured home community. Call now to view this home and learn about our promotional offers!

    Tori Coil Causeway Village

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 515, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7950 Causeway Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,390

    Last Listing Agent Dana Tenaglia ACCESS PARADISE REALTY

    7950 Causeway Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /26

      Est $232,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Bay Island Dr S Unit 355, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7540 Bay Island Dr S Unit 355, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Shaw LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.

  • /57

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    7004 Grevilla Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Welcome to 7004 Grevilla Ave S, a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem offering 2,017 sq. ft. of luxurious living space in the exclusive Spice Palms gated community. Built in 2016, this beautifully maintained home is perfect for those seeking a blend of style, convenience, and location just 2 miles from the Gulf Beaches. Spacious & stylish, this home looks like a model, featuring solid wood soft-close

    Carter Clarke IV REALTY EXPERTS

    7004 Grevilla Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1419 York St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,252

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hartney HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    1419 York St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /47

      Est $3,482,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 80th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1372 80th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,310,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

  • /33

    $185,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft

    7465 Bay Island Dr S Unit 217, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Waterfront Sanctuary in Bay Island minutes to St. Pete Beach. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this bright and inviting 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom waterfront condo located in the Barbados Building of Bay Island. Capturing the essence of coastal living, this residence features an open-concept floor plan where oversized windows pull in

    Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    7465 Bay Island Dr S Unit 217, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5418 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,851

    Last Listing Agent Amy Storch SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY

    5418 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /41

      Est $224,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 1402, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 1402, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Marshall THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY

  • /47

    $839,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    6400 Mockingbird Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a beautifully redesigned luxury retreat in the highly desirable Pasadena Golf Club Estates, offering refined comfort and timeless style. This comprehensively renovated home, enhanced with curated designer elements & upscale finishes, boasts 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms. This pool home enjoys tranquil views of the Pasadena Yacht & Country

    Yvonne Kane COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6400 Mockingbird Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home