14,971

Homes in ZIP Code 33707

Section Image
  • /2

    $415,800

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5820 Fairfield Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,813

    Last Listing Agent Laura Marie EXP REALTY LLC

    5820 Fairfield Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /3

      Est $174,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      6700 1st Ave S Unit 101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6700 1st Ave S Unit 101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wallingford CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

  • /24

    $775,000

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    50 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    Developer Closeout – Final Opportunity at Strum Place Townhomes. Don’t miss your chance to purchase the last remaining residence directly from the developer in this exclusive, gated enclave of just nine luxury townhomes in St. Petersburg. Now complete and move-in ready, this beautifully finished home blends modern design with timeless St. Pete charm. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed

    Chris Pitre SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    50 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8000 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 304, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,132

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /48

      Est $727,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5109 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashtin Brock BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $180,300

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,803,000 per Acre

    6721 10th Avenue Terrace S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Rare opportunity in beautiful South Pasadena! This cleared and buildable vacant lot offers a prime location with all utilities already in place, including water, sewer, and electric. A recent survey and building plans are included, making your future project even easier. Situated in a convenient neighborhood, this property is just minutes from award-winning Gulf beaches, vibrant downtown St.

    Cynthia McGathey SUNSET REALTY GROUP

    6721 10th Avenue Terrace S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5508 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hensel SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    5508 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /39

      Est $480,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 306, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 306, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /21

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    5955 5th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    Come check out this lovely, well maintained 4 bedroom 2 bathroom BLOCK home, in the very desirable Pasadena Bear Creek Estates community! This specific neighborhood is surrounded by natural habitats, Bear Creek and The West Pinellas Trail which protects and prevents through traffic! Located minutes from Treasure Island, Gulfport, St. Pete Beach, Downtown St. Pete. USF, SPC, and Stetson Law.

    Keaton Coyle DALTON WADE INC

    5955 5th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5343 6th Place S Unit 35, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lardieri CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    5343 6th Place S Unit 35, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /55

      Est $533,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      7979 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 605, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7979 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 605, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /77

    $525,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    2 79th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, move-in-ready home located in the highly sought-after waterfront community of South Causeway Isles. This light-filled retreat features a fresh, airy coastal design both inside and out, making it ideal as a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or a lucrative Airbnb investment. Completely renovated in 2025 with high-end finishes,

    Trudy McClellan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2 79th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    525 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,150

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pallazola RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    525 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /23

      Est $271,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 307, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 307, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexi Schreier COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $665,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    6950 Grande Vista Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Potential buyer savings with an ASSUMABLE 2.5% VA loan for qualifying buyers. Welcome to 6950 Grande Vista Way S, a beautifully updated concrete-block home tucked inside Pasadena Isle. This residence blends comfort and thoughtful upgrades in a setting built for everyday living and memorable entertaining, sitting on just under a quarter of an acre. This tropical coastal

    Katrina Jauregui REDFIN CORPORATION

    6950 Grande Vista Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2707 56th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,871

    Last Listing Agent Zyon Christante AXEN REALTY, LLC

    2707 56th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /38

      Est $423,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1203, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1203, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane McCroary RE/MAX

  • /34

    $925,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    1425 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    "Location, location, location!"—the golden rule of real estate, and this home delivers in every way. Nestled on the open waters of Boca Ciega Bay, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem is your front-row seat to stunning Gulf sunsets every evening. Imagine unwinding in your backyard with your favorite drink as the sky transforms into a masterpiece of colors. The possibilities here are endless. With a

    David Petrucelli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1425 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6637 Poinsettia Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,826

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Santana SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    6637 Poinsettia Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /51

      Est $863,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5105 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /71

    $2,040,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft

    1073 79th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 5-bath waterfront pool home with a dedicated office and 3-car garage, located in the highly desirable Yacht Club Estates. Set on a deep-water canal with direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway, this property is a true boater’s dream, featuring a private dock and boat lift (16,000 Lbp) both approximately 3 years old. Inside, the flexible floorplan offers both an upstairs

    Dana Tenaglia ACCESS PARADISE REALTY

    1073 79th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $142,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2850 59th St S Unit 209, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,574

    Last Listing Agent Ray Demby TROPICAL REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    2850 59th St S Unit 209, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /54

      Est $665,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      7862 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 603, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7862 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 603, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Rightmyer PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /30

    $169,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    5925 Shore Blvd S Unit 602, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. WELCOME TO GULFPORT, FLORIDA! Seller motivated! You will fall in love with the friendly community at Town Shores of Gulfport—a 55+ waterfront community that offers a relaxed yet active lifestyle. This spacious, updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo on the sixth floor features ample natural light and a welcoming atmosphere. The condo is partially furnished and

    Becky Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5925 Shore Blvd S Unit 602, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7425 Bay Island Dr S Unit 203, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,593

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McAlister COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    7425 Bay Island Dr S Unit 203, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /64

      Est $511,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      7922 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 106, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7922 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 106, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Congdon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /60

    $743,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 712, Gulfport, FL 33707

    An exceptional opportunity has just become available in one of Gulfport’s most sought-after waterfront buildings as the seller secured the rare chance to purchase the penthouse in the same building — creating a unique window for the next owner to acquire one of Town Shores’ most beautifully renovated residences. Stunning. Breathtaking. Elegant. This completely reimagined waterfront home showcases

    Carolyn Gomez RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 712, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5045 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,628

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Scholer REALTY EXPERTS

    5045 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /22

      Est $338,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Pasadena Ave S Unit 502, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1328 Pasadena Ave S Unit 502, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Price COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $314,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    1316 Pasadena Ave S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Welcome to Pasadena Cove, a condominium community where comfort, convenience, and coastal charm come together. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers more than 1,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a serene location with pond and fountain views. The private screened balcony overlooks the water and offers a tranquil setting for morning coffee or evening relaxation.

    Todd Negoshian ORCA, LLC

    1316 Pasadena Ave S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7974 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 606, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,172

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7974 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 606, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /29

      Est $510,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1307 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Holt ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE

  • /73

    $1,095,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    7218 Park St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This home is a MUST SEE! Click on the link above to see the virtual tour! Luxury Pool Home with ADU in Prime Old Pasadena Location Expertly curated for luxury living and effortless entertaining, this exceptional Old Pasadena residence in West St. Pete offers 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, including a detached 1BR/1BA ADU with private entrance and

    Lori Citek EXP REALTY LLC

    7218 Park St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $526,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6238 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,369

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    6238 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /48

      Est $293,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 115, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 115, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kasprzyk-Benge WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

  • /8

    $58,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 511, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Tori Coil Causeway Village

    1375 Pasadena Ave S Unit 511, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5224 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,320

    Last Listing Agent Anna Booker MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5224 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /62

      Est $187,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 Avenue Des Palais Unit 1B, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6980 Avenue Des Palais Unit 1B, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Bourgeois KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /36

    $164,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2960 59th St S Unit 311, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Great opportunity to own a Two Bedroom, Two Bath Pool Side home located in Town Shores . One of the perks of living in this unit is that the pool and the intercostal views are just steps away! Your poolside home comes with a new dishwasher an updated kitchen/baths and 4 year New AC. Florida room has newly installed continuous vinyl plank flooring attractive wallpaper featuring the Florida Palm

    Joseph Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

    2960 59th St S Unit 311, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6920 Bougainvilla Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,222

    Last Listing Agent Paige Michaelis COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6920 Bougainvilla Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home