14,971

Homes in ZIP Code 33707

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $229,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Sunset Dr S Unit 1C, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6940 Sunset Dr S Unit 1C, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carlyle KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /44

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    1320 Pasadena Ave S Unit 605, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    This stunning top-floor residence at Pasadena Cove offers breathtaking water views, capturing the serene beauty of Boca Ciega Bay. In the gated waterfront community of Pasadena Cove, in the heart of South Pasadena, this pet-friendly condominium delivers convenient coastal lifestyle. Bathed in natural light thanks to its prime south-east facing orientation, the home feels bright, airy and inviting

    Sammi Birch PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    1320 Pasadena Ave S Unit 605, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8021 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 403, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,679

    Last Listing Agent Chistina Richardson DALTON WADE INC

    • /2

      Est $209,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 212, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 212, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Moran FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /35

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2850 59th St S Unit 215, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Spacious corner condo with 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - 1250 heated square feet of living space. Tons of natural light shining through the bank of windows providing views of the intercoastal canal and marina. The unit boasts a generous-sized primary bedroom with walk-in closet and en suite bathroom, galley kitchen with tons of cabinet space and a gas stove, a second bedroom and bathroom for guests,

    Kathy Batdorf BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC

    2850 59th St S Unit 215, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5614 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,664

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    5614 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5709 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5709 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomsen REALTY HUB

  • /75

    $1,699,000

    Open Sun 12AM - 2PM $151K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    1028 79th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    YACHT CLUB ESTATES – The jewel of waterfront living in St. Petersburg. This beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home was updated in 2025 and offers vaulted ceilings, an open and inviting floor plan, and stunning water views throughout. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the chef’s kitchen features a large island, adjacent wet bar, and walk-in pantry. The floor plan is

    Debbie McGinty, LLC COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    1028 79th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7310 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,154

    Last Listing Agent Tony Riksvold Horge PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    7310 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /55

      Est $1,319,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Sea Gull Dr S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1493 Sea Gull Dr S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Brooks ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

  • /28

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    1099 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    **Eco-Friendly Oasis on a Corner Lot: Updates, Solar Power, and Prime Gulfport Location!** Discover the perfect sanctuary for the environmentally conscious resident in this fully updated, low-maintenance home. This solid BLOCK construction home sits on a desirable CORNER LOT and features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, all with beautifully preserved terrazzo floors throughout (except in 1 bathroom).

    Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1099 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6559 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $428,659

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6559 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /65

      Est $1,876,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      6054 Pasadena Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6054 Pasadena Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Eagan KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /71

    $419,960

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    844 67th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    This can be a Great own home or vacation-rental property close to everything and 7 minutes to the beaches. LOCATION- LOCATION - This beautiful home is available with low down-payment or NO down payment FINANCING. (no-down-payment financing option that doesn't have a max income restriction and doesn't require the homebuyer to have a specific occupation) Wonderful opportunity to live the Florida

    Dan Lanhaus DALTON WADE INC

    844 67th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,620,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7060 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,790

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    7060 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /29

      Est $463,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fullerton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /81

    $245,000

    $94K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 111, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Price improvement! How about a million dollar view AND everything brand new? Put a GOLD star next to this one!!! Amazing opportunity to own a beautiful ground floor unit (with tons of updates) in the Diplomat building at Town Shores of Gulfport with all the sparkle you could wish for! Fully remodeled with gorgeous kitchen full of quality stainless

    Marie Drew NEXTHOME LOCAL EXPERT

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 111, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $3,085,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6976 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,096,226

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    6976 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      5295 6th Terrace S Unit 113, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5295 6th Terrace S Unit 113, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Rohe LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

  • /36

    $175,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    3018 59th St S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707

    4th floor unit in Town Shores with elevation, natural light, and the kind of breeze you only get this close to the water. Clean layout, easy flow, and a space that feels right the second you walk in.This isn’t about just buying a condo — it’s about getting into one of Gulfport’s most active waterfront communities.Town Shores sits directly on Boca Ciega Bay and delivers a true resort-style

    Nathan Shirk EXP REALTY LLC

    3018 59th St S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home