2,924

Homes in ZIP Code 33716

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $681,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Addison Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      935 Addison Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mejia THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    • /45

      Est $453,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      274 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayden RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $470,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      285 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pixley THE AGENCY FL

    • /38

      Est $441,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      286 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Tosoni COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /2

      Est $383,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Vallance Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      582 Vallance Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wenzel BROPHY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $362,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 Black Lion Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      592 Black Lion Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Iarossi COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /31

      Est $462,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      169 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Camilleri PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /2

      Est $404,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Vallance Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      601 Vallance Way NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Clark KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    • /43

      Est $488,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      209 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $487,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      236 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayden RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $616,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Addison Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      883 Addison Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,500
      • Dec 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $356,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Black Lion Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      540 Black Lion Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sanchez, PA PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    • /54

      Est $384,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Black Lion Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      526 Black Lion Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeramiah Bustin ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA

    • /2

      Est $695,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Saxony Blvd, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      652 Saxony Blvd, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reeves SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /51

      Est $497,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      243 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $444,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      123 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Mazoochi CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $207,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Village Dr N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      705 S Village Dr N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    • /49

      Est $466,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 163, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 163, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Vaden LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $203,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 114th Ave N Unit 401, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      877 114th Ave N Unit 401, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hutcherson REALTY EXPERTS

    • /32

      Est $208,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Zonker CENTURY 21 EDGE

    • /34

      Est $468,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 155, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 155, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thais de Jesus T & J REALTY

    • /2

      Est $147,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1105, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bambace CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $219,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    • /14

      Est $138,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lincoln Crone ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC

    • /13

      Est $166,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 4107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 4107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dudley HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC

    • /35

      Est $183,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 N Village Dr N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      890 N Village Dr N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peeples THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    • /23

      Est $194,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Feinberg GULF COAST FINE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /63

      Est $261,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 S Village Dr N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      785 S Village Dr N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Surgeon, III PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /97

      Est $231,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1408, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1408, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Est $386,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Mangrove Cay Ln NE Unit 614, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Erickson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $230,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 112th Ave NE Unit 728, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 112th Ave NE Unit 728, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Sargent SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /46

      Est $377,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 162, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 162, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham D'Amico PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Est $158,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1308, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1308, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ullrich LoKation Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $155,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 11305, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 11305, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /20

      Est $201,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 114th Ave N Unit 173, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      173 114th Ave N Unit 173, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winston Christie EXP REALTY LLC

    • /58

      Est $182,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 114th Ave NE Unit 147, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      147 114th Ave NE Unit 147, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chamberlain LPT REALTY, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $159,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1514, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1514, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trever Forbes SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $141,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 4th St N Unit 12103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11901 4th St N Unit 12103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khristy Ferguson EDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $118,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 114th Ave N Unit 1, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      275 114th Ave N Unit 1, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    • /2

      Est $137,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 114th Ave N Unit 5, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      275 114th Ave N Unit 5, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Warner CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home