12,940

Homes in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
  • /27

    $434,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    2195 Heather Stone Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Best Buy In Keizer! Beautiful one-level home with fresh interior paint and new LVP flooring! The home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a large vaulted living room filled with lots of windows and natural light. The spacious family room off the kitchen includes a cozy woodstove. Gas forced-air heat. Enjoy a private, fenced backyard with a covered patio. Room for RV/boat parking. Located in

    Brian Smith HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2195 Heather Stone Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    620 Cater Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,327

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hauge LEGACY REAL ESTATE

    620 Cater Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4790 Tracy St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4790 Tracy St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Rocha ROCHA REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    5355 River Rd N Unit 98, Keizer, OR 97303

    Located in desirable McNary Oaks Villa, a 55+ community with a pool, this 2 bed, 2 bath double-wide manufactured home offers a spacious layout and comfortable living. Features include a carport and a nice-sized backyard for outdoor enjoyment. Across from community park. Great opportunity to add your personal touch and build equity.

    Bob Shackelford HomeSmart Realty Group

    5355 River Rd N Unit 98, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4742 Rivergrove Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,060

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Puentes EXP REALTY, LLC

    4742 Rivergrove Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Chemawa (-1554) Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1550 Chemawa (-1554) Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROXANNE NOUD HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /39

    $459,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    911 Cummings Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Don’t miss this charming home on a large lot on a quiet dead-end street, just steps from Palma Ceia Park. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths & an office, it offers a spacious family room near the kitchen—perfect for entertaining. An updated kitchen includes a fridge, stove & dishwasher. Enjoy a cozy fireplace in the living room & pellet stove in the family room. The

    BILL HEKMAN, JR PROFESSIONAL REALTY SERVICES INTERNATIONAL

    911 Cummings Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7846 Matt Place NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,449

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON LAO HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    7846 Matt Place NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /38

      Est $581,386 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Merlot Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      823 Merlot Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Hunsaker BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /48

    $439,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    1334 Oppek St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Just completed! Gorgeous townhome in BOHLANDER MEADOWS. NEW CONSTRUCTION, by Comfort Homes LLC ccb#152024! 3 Beds & 2.5 bath open floor plan that is filled with natural light. High end finishes throughout including quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Primary bedroom w/ en-suite bathroom featuring a luxurious fully tiled walk-in shower & XL walk in closet! Private, fully fenced &

    Ilya Makarenko HomeSmart Realty Group

    1334 Oppek St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /32

    $134,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    1395 Firview Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KEMRY HARCOURTS SILVERTON

    1395 Firview Place N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Est $430,227 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Shangri-La Ave NE, Salem, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      923 Shangri-La Ave NE, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wellard RE/MAX

  • /14

    $18,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    5355 River Rd N Unit 84 Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Space Rent is $995.00 + in this Senior Keizer Community.This is such a sweet home. Perfect for a single senior sizing down. Immaculate inside and out. Updated kitchen. Landscaped yard. Fruit trees. Plum, Apple, Pear and Black Cherry. Short walking distance to the pool & Clubhouse. RV Parking is available. Close to bus line and grocery shopping. You won't find a

    Cece Mosher MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

    5355 River Rd N Unit 84 Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /45

    $449,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    167 Aldridge Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,532

    Last Listing Agent CARA N HAGE CAMBERN HOMES LLC

    167 Aldridge Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Windsor Island (#13) Rd N Unit 13, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5510 Windsor Island (#13) Rd N Unit 13, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    7077 Ridgemont Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Beautifully updated single-level home in a highly desirable neighborhood, ideally located near schools, parks & shopping. Enjoy peace of mind with major improvements including new flooring (2021), updated interior paint & a remodeled primary suite & main bath (tub excluded). Exterior updates include siding & roof (2018) w/attic fan, deck (2019), and fence (2020). Thoughtfully maintained w/great

    Linda Clemente HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    7077 Ridgemont Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /16

    $300,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    755 Chemawa Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,773

    Last Listing Agent Onna McColly WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    755 Chemawa Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /36

      Est $554,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Laurelridge St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1105 Laurelridge St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Stolfus BST REALTY, LLC

  • /40

    $118,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1142 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    New improved price! Don't miss out on this charming-cozy fully updated MH in a highly desirable 55+ community. Affordable park rent $560 including water, garbage & sewer. Lower property taxes. Close to shopping centers, I-5 and parks. This home is perfect if you are seeking value, location and comfort!

    LAURICE DABBAH BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    1142 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $840,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6599 Littler Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,716

    Last Listing Agent Troy Renshaw HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    6599 Littler Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6457 Tepper Park Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6457 Tepper Park Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,750
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hammack MORE Realty

  • /50

    $665,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    915 Irwin Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Updated 2,665-sq-ft gem in coveted McNary Estates! MAIN-LEVEL PRIMARY SUITE with spa bath, open great room with gas fireplace, and chef’s kitchen flowing to patio. Upstairs offers two generous bedrooms plus flexible bonus/4th bedroom. New flooring, water heater and A/C unit. Main level living with lots of storage throughout. Low-maintenance yard w/ matching garden shed. Quiet golf-course streets.

    CHRIS CHABOT WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    915 Irwin Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1242 Lydia Ave N, Salem, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,763

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1242 Lydia Ave N, Salem, OR 97303
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Sunnyview Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3346 Sunnyview Rd NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Alexander HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /3

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $615,385 per Acre

    3515 Brooks Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    IG zoned property with easy access to Martin Luther King Jr BLVD and I-5. 2 Flat useable lots with water and sewer to the front lot. Home was torn down so it is ready for your dream

    Brian McVay HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    3515 Brooks Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /45

    $540,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1065 Ridgepoint St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,603

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Makarenko HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1065 Ridgepoint St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Springfield Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5137 Springfield Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE BASINGER BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /31

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    4407 Toni Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Back on Market! New roof, windows and flooring. Complete Kitchen and bath remodel. New fixtures and lighting, new garage doors and exterior paint. Could be great investment property or first-time home buyer.

    PAM GREGORY HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    4407 Toni Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $440,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1566 El Segundo Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,485

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1566 El Segundo Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River Rd N Unit 94, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5355 River Rd N Unit 94, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Braunworth Coho Realty

  • /36

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    6671 Craftsman Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Move-in ready home in a quiet Keizer, Oregon location w/ easy I-5 access, shopping, parks, & schools nearby. Light-filled open layout w/ tall ceilings throughout. Gorgeous island kitchen w/ granite countertops, freshly painted white cabinets, & SS appliances, plus breakfast nook. Spacious primary suite w/ ensuite bath. Oversized Living room features electric

    Hannah FOUTS-SPARKS SMI REAL ESTATE

    6671 Craftsman Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /40

    $385,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1972 Petty Grove Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,579

    Last Listing Agent Erin Shaw HOMESTAR BROKERS

    1972 Petty Grove Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Est $560,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Laurelridge St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1194 Laurelridge St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI LITCHFIELD HOMESTAR BROKERS

  • /39

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    455 Marino Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Charming, remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in desired Manbrin Gardens in the heart of Keizer! This light-filled home offers an open living, dining & kitchen layout w/refurbished hardwood floors. Thoughtful updates include new electrical, plumbing, sewer line, remodeled kitchen & fresh interior/exterior paint. Spacious lot provides room to relax, w/back patio featuring a TV outlet. Primary suite

    Jerusha Malaer JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    455 Marino Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $543,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1056 Northshire Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,471

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Freitag WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    1056 Northshire Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5136 Springfield Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5136 Springfield Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,562
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Martinson PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /39

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    6724 Pierce Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Newly updated 4 bedroom home on a cul-de-sac. Updates include new carpet and laminate, all new cabinetry in kitchen and baths with new fixtures. Fresh paint and trim, and new interior doors t/out. All new appliances except fridge. Large garage, and gated parking on the side for the RV or boat.

    Neil Schmidt SMI REAL ESTATE

    6724 Pierce Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /28

    $422,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4976 Trade Wind Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,665

    Last Listing Agent Denise Busch PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4976 Trade Wind Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /40

      Est $651,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Clear Lake Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1620 Clear Lake Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Vanderwall LEGACY REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    651 Wayne Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Tucked into desirable West Keizer, this inviting bungalow blends comfort, character, and versatility on an oversized lot. Inside, the light-filled living room welcomes you with warm hardwood floors and a cozy fireplace. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet storage and workspace, along with a newer stainless gas stove and dishwasher. Spacious bedrooms provide generous closet space, while the third

    Lona Murphy DANIA REAL ESTATE

    651 Wayne Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home