12,940

Homes in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1679 Mistwood Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,988

    Last Listing Agent Julene Wynn COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    1679 Mistwood Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /30

      Est $467,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Keizer Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1995 Keizer Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Morris EXCEL REAL ESTATE

  • /11

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $38,328 per Acre

    0 Lot Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Discover the potential of this beautifully forested ~3-acre parcel, a rare piece of land inside Keizer City Limits. Enjoy the privacy of mature trees & open space while staying minutes from shopping, bus lines, schools & I5. Whether you’re considering a custom home site, a peaceful woodland retreat, or an investment in raw land, this in-town forested parcel offers an exceptional opportunity.

    Colleen Benson Keller Williams Capital City

    0 Lot Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /38

    $482,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    546 Fountain Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,764

    Last Listing Agent Jerusha Malaer JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    546 Fountain Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River Rd N Unit 94, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5355 River Rd N Unit 94, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Braunworth Coho Realty

  • /32

    $444,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    5270 Woodwind Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Beautiful one-level home on a quiet cul-de-sac! The living room features a large picture window, vinyl plank flooring, and a cozy gas fireplace. Granite countertops shine throughout, including a kitchen with ample storage and a breakfast bar. The spacious family room opens to a large patio and fully fenced yard—perfect for entertaining. Retreat to the primary

    Rick Maurmann REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    5270 Woodwind Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7642 Trebber St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,816

    Last Listing Agent Erin Shaw HOMESTAR BROKERS

    7642 Trebber St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 NE Abraham, Salem, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4834 NE Abraham, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,295
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ledgerwood D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

  • /23

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    2031 Kennedy Cir NE Unit 29 Cir NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Completely remodeled home in a well-maintained park. This home features a brand new roof, new siding, updated kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and appliances, fully remodeled bathroom, and new flooring throughout. Light and bright open floor plan with modern finishes and efficient layout. Convenient location close to shopping, schools, and freeway access. Move-in ready!

    DIANA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    2031 Kennedy Cir NE Unit 29 Cir NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    283 McNary Heights Dr N Unit 283, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX Integrity

    283 McNary Heights Dr N Unit 283, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Est $473,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Brandon Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1948 Brandon Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleaha Myers KINECTED REALTY

  • /43

    $699,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft

    391 McNary Heights Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Step inside this bright, 4 bed/3.5 bath home nestled near McNary Golf Course with over 3,300 sq ft of stunning living space. Vaulted living and family rooms w/abundant natural light. Main level primary suite provides spacious comfort. Dedicated office w/custom built-ins and serene tree views makes working from home a delight. Lower level offers true dual-living potential featuring family room

    DENISE BOWERS HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    391 McNary Heights Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /44

    $589,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7503 Shadowwood St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,193

    Last Listing Agent THERESA DOUTT REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    7503 Shadowwood St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River Rd N Unit 52, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5355 River Rd N Unit 52, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright Heart & Soul Realty

  • /36

    $455,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    6652 Brookhollow Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Beautifully maintained Hidden Creek home with bright, open floor plan where the kitchen, nook & living areas blend seamlessly. Living room with gas fireplace flows into spacious kitchen with built-in cooktop, tile backsplash & incredibly large pantry. Private primary suite with vaulted ceilings, walk-in closet, ensuite with skylight & easy-access walk-in shower, plus slider to backyard. Fully

    KELLY SWIFT WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    6652 Brookhollow Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5154 Courtlyn St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,755

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mahoney HOMESTAR BROKERS

    5154 Courtlyn St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River Rd N Unit 80, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5355 River Rd N Unit 80, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DAILEY Realty One Group Willamette Valley

  • /29

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    5355 River (#60) Rd N Unit 60, Keizer, OR 97303

    OPEN HOUSE SAT, MAY 9, 3PM - 5PM. .Fully updated, spacious home in 55+ park. 2 beds, 2 baths, 1344 sf. HUGE 400 sf covered deck, large 4,000 sf lot. Fully updated two years ago – new: roof, vinyl windows, flooring, all new kitchen, all new hall bath with soaking tub, lighting, interior and exterior paint, 6’ wood fence, updated furnace and heat pump. Park rent is $1,050 and includes W/S/G. Owner

    BETHANY REEVES HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    5355 River (#60) Rd N Unit 60, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5362 Newberg Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,857

    Last Listing Agent Tesha Perry KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PARTNER

    5362 Newberg Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River (#80) Rd N Unit 80, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5355 River (#80) Rd N Unit 80, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DAILEY REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

  • /47

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft

    5195 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Seller is MOTIVATED!! Never before on the market! This 1 owner custom home on a large .93-acre lot offers incredible potential. The 4-bdrm, 3-ba home features a unique dual-living setup. The home presents a unique opportunity for the visionary buyer. While awaiting some modern touches, its incredible potential & generous floor plan allow you to create a home perfectly tailored to your style. New

    Erica Rumpca BST REALTY, LLC-KEIZER

    5195 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /15

    $700,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    719 McNary Estates Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,776

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Roth WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    719 McNary Estates Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4754 15th Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4754 15th Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,045
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ledgerwood D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

  • /48

    $760,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    6748 Westridge Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Stunning Ridge Estates home offering over 3,300 sq ft of beautifully maintained living space. This spacious 3 bed + office (or 4th bedroom), 2.5 bath residence blends comfort and elegance with generous living areas and thoughtful design throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof and HVAC system, perfect for year-round comfort. Step outside to a relaxing outdoor retreat, ideal for summer

    CAMILLE OLIVEIRA SIMPLIHOM

    6748 Westridge Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /14

    $319,900 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2233 Maple Ave SE, Salem, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Strand HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    2233 Maple Ave SE, Salem, OR 97303
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4742 13th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4742 13th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,995
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica De Leon-klein D.R. HORTON - INC. PORTLAND

  • /33

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1710 Dearborn Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Keizer home, ideally located near the park and membership community pool. Enjoy extensive upgrades throughout, including a stunning new kitchen and bathrooms, updated flooring, fresh paint, modern lighting, new appliances, and a new garage door. A brand-new roof is scheduled for installation in April, adding extra value and peace of mind. RV parking and a

    Bob Shackelford HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    1710 Dearborn Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /45

    $427,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1385 Juniper St N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,455

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lowery HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1385 Juniper St N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Rd N Unit 39, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5355 Rd N Unit 39, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL RAMIREZ EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $140,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    5183 Dory Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Spring Meadows Estates. This home shines with an open, flowing layout, and abundant natural light through large windows. The spacious yard offers room to entertain, play, or relax, while generous storage throughout and a walk-in closet add everyday functionality. Fresh paint and new LVP flooring make this home ready for a new family! No age restriction park.

    SCOTT COLLINS HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    5183 Dory Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1518 Mistwood Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,349

    Last Listing Agent Allie Blakely TRADITION REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    1518 Mistwood Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Country Glen (-1305) Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1303 Country Glen (-1305) Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Contreras WINDERMERE HERITAGE

  • /47

    $875,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    1290 Rafael St N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Welcome to your private riverside retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem with 2025 square feet includes a newer roof, water heater, 95% furnace and an EV plug. Featuring all new interior moldings, updated kitchen with painted cabinets, quartz counters, a new induction range and dishwasher. You will fall in love with the attractive, low

    Gina Ott HOMESTAR BROKERS

    1290 Rafael St N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    659 Arleta -669 Place NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Culver SMI REAL ESTATE

    659 Arleta -669 Place NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Kennedy Cir NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2052 Kennedy Cir NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cece Mosher MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

  • /32

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    1168 Taurus Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Beautiful 3 BR, 2.5 BA home blends comfort, style, & function. Enjoy an open-concept layout w/high ceilings, abundant light, & a cozy gas fireplace. Spacious primary suite features walk-in closet; while add’l BRs connect via Jack & Jill BA. Upgrades include NEW dishwasher, water heater, & furnace. Central A/C, sprinkler system & HOA-covered green space add ease & maintain a well-kept community.

    TYESHA MCDOUGAL HEART & SOUL REALTY

    1168 Taurus Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /49

    $509,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    797 Laguna Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,238

    Last Listing Agent Nan Brett HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    797 Laguna Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River (#5) Rd N Unit 5, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5355 River (#5) Rd N Unit 5, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cece Mosher MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

  • /11

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $38,328 per Acre

    LOT Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    LOT Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $556,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3652 Powder Creek Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,293

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    3652 Powder Creek Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home