12,940

Homes in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Briarwood #21 Cir NE Unit 21, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5056 Briarwood #21 Cir NE Unit 21, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Ford COHO REALTY

  • /31

    $635,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    475 Snead Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    McNary Estates! Beautiful single-level home on the 8th fairway with a 3-car garage. Enjoy stunning golf course views, mature landscaping, and a peaceful setting. Perfect blend of comfort, style, and location!Listing broker is related to Trustee.

    Steve Schelske HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    475 Snead Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /18

    $389,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    751 Kestrel St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,401

    Last Listing Agent Amy Price BST REALTY, LLC

    751 Kestrel St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Est $831,639 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Pries Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7801 Pries Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENISE BOWERS HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /46

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    1123 Jays Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Rare opportunity to own a versatile triplex in Keizer-perfect for investors or multigenerational living. The main home offers 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths with A/C featuring updated flooring, kitchen, countertops, stainless steel appliances. The second unit is a fully remodeled 2 bed, 1 bath with quartz countertops and a mini-split system, pantry, Custom workstation sink with integrated prep station

    Mayra Rocha Rocha Realty LLC

    1123 Jays Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7009 Nottingham Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,086

    Last Listing Agent Susan Scully COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7009 Nottingham Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /35

      Est $462,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7535 Wheatland Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7535 Wheatland Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Millard Heart & Soul Realty

  • /33

    $381,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    3774 Homestead Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Property sits in an established neighborhood on a cul de sac w/2 car attached garage and fenced back yard. The home is a single level w/ recent upgrades and remodeling including luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main floor, new cabinets & quartz countertops, the master suite and main floor bath has been upgraded with tub shower combo and walk-in shower on the main bath. Slider door for

    Kevin Riley VANTAGE POINT BROKERS, LLC

    3774 Homestead Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4371 Adam Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,164

    Last Listing Agent Gary Musgrove BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES NW RE EAST PORTLAND BRANCH

    4371 Adam Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Dr SE, Salem, OR 97303

      3393 Dr SE, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Meyer PIKES NORTHWEST, INC

  • /26

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    1504 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Need space? Check out this spacious 1,764 sqft. 3 bdrm, 2 ba home with separate living room and additional family room. Desirable Keizer all age park with community hall. Great school district. Home features open kitchen with center island, pantry and skylite. Spacious formal dining room, large family room. Many upgrades in last 6 months to include roof, skylite, carpeting and energy efficient

    Gloria Higdon MANUFACTURED HOUSING PROF

    1504 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1440 Rafael Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,200

    Last Listing Agent Chun Truong HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1440 Rafael Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Tepper Park Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6430 Tepper Park Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zechenelly Willamette Equity Brokerage LLC

  • /15

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1055 Lockhaven (#98) Dr N Unit 98, Keizer, OR 97303

    Live life at your pace at Wildwood Villa! Spacious floor plan gives separation while feeling open. Recently replaced, the large living room windows bring in an abundance of natural light. Built in hutch provides ample storage while adding character. Primary offers a large closet and ensuite has step in shower with folding bench for accessibility. Outdoors, you’ll find a gardener’s dream backyard!

    Zachary Thompson WORKS REAL ESTATE

    1055 Lockhaven (#98) Dr N Unit 98, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /47

    $794,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6226 Hogan Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,488

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Welborn HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    6226 Hogan Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Lockhaven (#88) Dr N Unit 88, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1055 Lockhaven (#88) Dr N Unit 88, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ERIN GARIBAY HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $515,744

    • Land
    • 16,073 Sq Ft
    • $1,397,680 per Acre

    500 Bever Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Property consists of two tax lots. Tax lot #547926 0.19 acre and tax lot #547927 0.18 acre and must be sold together. Corner lot with excellent exposure. One of the last undeveloped lots on River Road N in Keizer. Buyer to complete all due diligence with the City of Keizer at their own expense. Good location for office, retail and potential multi-family development. Mixed Use zoning allows for a

    Lorene McMurrin SMI REAL ESTATE

    500 Bever Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5185 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,161

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    5185 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Briarwood Cir N Unit 21, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5056 Briarwood Cir N Unit 21, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Ford Coho Realty

  • /50

    $399,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    1180 Shady Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Cozy home with lots of updates on a quiet street with a big yard in Keizer. Out side there is plenty of level parking including room for your RV/Boat. A large fenced yard with a well to keep your lawn green all summer. Inside you will find ample storage with lots of attic access, built-ins and closets. There is good separation of space for the bedrooms, giving a

    JOELLE CAMILLO SUNDANCE REALTY LLC

    1180 Shady Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /30

    $47,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1055 Lockhaven (#96) Dr N Unit 96, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIN GARIBAY HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    1055 Lockhaven (#96) Dr N Unit 96, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1524 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DIANE BARNES WINDERMERE HERITAGE

  • /14

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $177,725 per Acre

    0 Windsor Island Rd N Unit 396202585, Keizer, OR 97303

    Well situated ±4.22-acre ag site with 25,000 SF Warehouse built 2010 by PBS. Excellent storage capacity in the 125’ x 200’ steel frame, metal clad, clear span warehouse with 20’ eave height, gravel floor, gutters, and 18’ overhead doors + std door. The property is located adjacent (north) to Keizer City Limits/UGB & in proximity to primary transportation routes - less than 2-mi from I-5 access.

    AMY PENDLEY Agri-Business Real Estate Services

    0 Windsor Island Rd N Unit 396202585, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /50

    $642,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7908 Mykala St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,973

    Last Listing Agent Christine Folz REAL BROKER

    7908 Mykala St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 River Rd N Unit 127, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5355 River Rd N Unit 127, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DAILEY Realty One Group Willamette Valley

  • /50

    $965,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft

    6516 Hogan Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. McNary Estates Crown Jewel, an Italian masterpiece, this custom home is like no other, an entertainer's dream. Panoramic golf course & pond views, grand entry with 18 ft. ceilings, curved Brazilian Cherry staircase, ext. Italian stone floors, coffered & beam ceilings, elegant wood work, crown molding, huge gourmet kitchen, bay windows, 3 FP's, 300 bottle wine

    Troy Renshaw HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    6516 Hogan Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /32

    $515,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1623 Leewood Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,109

    Last Listing Agent GARRON LAMOREAU BST Realty LLC

    1623 Leewood Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1183 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Keener SUNDANCE MANUFACTURED HOMES

  • /50

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    5185 Nordic Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Stunning home on a cul-de-sac in park. Well maintained, updated kitchen with stylish counter tops and upgraded laminate floors. This home feels like a traditional house. Very well kept with pride of ownership showing at a high level. Private dining experience off of the kitchen that provides plenty of light for your morning coffee. Wonderful sitting area to enjoy T.V or company. Easy segway

    Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    5185 Nordic Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    754 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,467

    Last Listing Agent Onna McColly WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    754 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /48

      Est $505,270 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Ventura Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      795 Ventura Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith WINDERMERE HERITAGE

  • /20

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $85,052 per Acre

    0 Bonneville Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Build opportunity in Keizer on 1.94 acres zoned Single Family Residential. This sizable in town parcel offers an affordable expanse of land with mature tree cover, creating a private, natural setting within city limits. A portion of the property appears to be located within the 100 year floodplain. Buyer to perform due diligence regarding access to the site, development feasibility, floodplain

    Mark Shadrin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    0 Bonneville Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1230 Lawless St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,812

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson WILLIAM JOHNSON

    1230 Lawless St NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Troy (-4215 Brooks Ave) St, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1383 Troy (-4215 Brooks Ave) St, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,517
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MOLAN BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /13

    $394,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    820 Ivy Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Accepted Offer with Contingencies. Original Keizer Ranch Home! First time this estate home has been available for a generation. All the amenities you could hope for: 3bd/2 ba, 1665 sq ft, original trim throughout, large private lot, dual fireplaces, etc. This is an estate sale. Everything appears to be structurally solid, and there is a lot of equity to capture with thoughtful updating. Workshop

    Zach Zeek HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    820 Ivy Way NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /42

    $416,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4495 Cummings Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,410

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE BASINGER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES R E PROF

    4495 Cummings Place N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5054 Briarwood Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5054 Briarwood Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGIE FRANCO EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /44

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    4820 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Sprawling, single level home on a huge corner lot! Make it yours with your own updates, and revel in all the room the converted garage adds! County shows 3 bdrm, garage conversion adds 4th bdrm and large den. Charming covered front porch, 2 fireplaces, small office, back deck and shed. Main bedroom has exterior entrance. Huge landscaped yard, lovingly designed over decades. Enjoy it all now,

    Leslie Cutler STELLAR REALTY NORTHWEST

    4820 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /26

    $635,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6257 Nicklaus Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,303

    Last Listing Agent Jason Watkins Real Estate Performance Group

    6257 Nicklaus Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6488 Tepper Park Way NE Unit 3, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6488 Tepper Park Way NE Unit 3, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CLEO SOTO MORE Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home