12,327

Properties in ZIP Code 93906

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $815,308 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      930 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Iracheta Elite Realty

    • /38

      Est $848,157 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      935 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Edeza RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $845,594 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      933 Provincetown Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cryder Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    • /20

      Est $832,794 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westfield Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Westfield Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ledezma KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    • 1654 Newport Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $778,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Newport Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1654 Newport Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ConnieJo Stubblefield RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $715,021 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Denner Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      110 Denner Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Yaklich Compass

    • /25

      Est $397,094 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Tyler Place Unit F, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      407 Tyler Place Unit F, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Viollaz Chez Christian Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $744,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Heather Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1019 Heather Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sigifredo Ponce Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /30

      Est $694,296 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Primrose Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      132 Primrose Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Folliard Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /32

      Est $669,810 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rosarita Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      111 Rosarita Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Song eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /26

      Est $677,408 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Saint Francis Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      62 Saint Francis Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hernandez Steinbeck Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $696,286 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Saint Francis Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      66 Saint Francis Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $687,693 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Elwood St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      459 Elwood St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barrera RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $663,859 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Cabrillo Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      439 Cabrillo Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert White Bob White Agency

    • /15

      Est $659,600 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Cabrillo Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      457 Cabrillo Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Iracheta Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $661,224 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Harding Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      504 Harding Cir, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela M. Sanchez CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $665,059 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Angelus Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      209 Angelus Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • Last Sold Price $609,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ordaz Intero Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $605,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Linwood Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1257 Linwood Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hollingsworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $614,979 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Curtis St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      505 W Curtis St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Whitehead Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate: BEST LIFE

    • /10

      Est $622,476 Not Listed For Sale

      509 W Curtis St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      509 W Curtis St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Figueroa Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /18

      Est $702,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Monroe St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1254 Monroe St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jenkinson Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $634,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Adams St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1309 Adams St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Del Real RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $635,633 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Tapadero St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      225 Tapadero St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Carrillo RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $628,220 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Maryal Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      279 Maryal Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee E. Mello Renee Mello & Associates

    • /13

      Est $318,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1857 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $327,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1853 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andria Cutler KW Coastal Estates

    • /28

      Est $403,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1895 Cherokee Dr Unit 2, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cano Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 1809 Cherokee Dr Unit 4, Salinas, CA 93906

      Est $410,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Cherokee Dr Unit 4, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1809 Cherokee Dr Unit 4, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    • /33

      Est $659,250 Not Listed For Sale

      282 W Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      282 W Alvin Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Rodriguez Advantage Financial Services

    • /24

      Est $676,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Cascade Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1755 Cascade Ct, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Abad Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $602,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Seville St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1617 Seville St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Handley Town'N Country Realty

    • /17

      Est $595,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Seville St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1627 Seville St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Handley Town'N Country Realty

    • /61

      Est $619,589 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Alhambra St, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      243 Alhambra St, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Daniels CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /30

      Est $550,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1844 Cherokee Dr Unit 1, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lubin-Brownlie Coldwell Banker/Gay Dales

    • /28

      Est $723,532 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      666 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Colon eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /15

      Est $678,665 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      686 Los Coches Ave, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Alvarez Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    • /29

      Est $605,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1556 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Caniglia Keisling Compass

    • /32

      Est $608,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1523 Cherokee Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Soto Mendez CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /16

      Est $702,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1683 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1683 Atherton Way, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Villanueva Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /20

      Est $614,685 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      508 Calaveras Dr, Salinas, CA 93906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeLaCruz USA Realty and Loans

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home