14,415

Properties in ZIP Code 28146

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mt Hope Church Rd Unit CAR4091317, Salisbury, NC 28146

      0 Mt Hope Church Rd Unit CAR4091317, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Miles Allen Tate Realtors

    • /35

      Est $233,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Newsome Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      907 Newsome Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Grathwohl Main Realty

    • /13

      Est $370,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Settlers Grove Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      300 Settlers Grove Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /45

      Est $325,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Saint Lukes Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1150 Saint Lukes Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Phillips RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $329,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Saint Lukes Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1116 Saint Lukes Church Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Phillips RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tidewater Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      0 Tidewater Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri McNeal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $243,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Yadkin St, Granite Quarry, NC 28072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      415 Yadkin St, Granite Quarry, NC 28072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Poplin Select Properties of the Carolinas LLC

    • /25

      Est $197,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Jake Alexander Blvd S, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2221 Jake Alexander Blvd S, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Nance Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /47

      Est $808,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Agner Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1490 Agner Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Haid Real Broker, LLC

    • /36

      Est $351,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Raney Faith St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2002 Raney Faith St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Donovan Baranuk Allen Tate Realtors

    • /38

      Est $546,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cool Side Dr Unit 8, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      260 Cool Side Dr Unit 8, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Sutton Sutton Properties LLC

    • /35

      Est $330,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Shay Crossing Rd Unit L16, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      210 Shay Crossing Rd Unit L16, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yates Lantern Realty & Development LLC

    • /50

      Est $116,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Cauble Stout Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      305 Cauble Stout Cir, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY BAILEY RE/MAX CHOICE

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Crescent Heights Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      230 Crescent Heights Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iksayana Wester Homes by Iksayana LLC

    • /45

      Est $429,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Stonewyck Dr, Granite Quarry, NC 28072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1217 Stonewyck Dr, Granite Quarry, NC 28072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wallace Wallace Realty

    • /23

      Est $244,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Shuping Mill Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1125 Shuping Mill Rd, Rockwell, NC 28138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /42

      Est $944,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Crane View Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1020 Crane View Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Robbins Anderson Robbins & Associates Realty

    • /46

      Est $321,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Main St, Granite Quarry, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      724 S Main St, Granite Quarry, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Miller Wallace Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Ellen St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      160 Ellen St, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Graham DM Properties & Associates

    • /12

      Est $294,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Agner Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5507 Agner Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Byrne Byrne Properties, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $340,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Oak Forest Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      616 Oak Forest Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McGory Keller Williams South Park

    • /32

      Est $242,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740 U S 52, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7740 U S 52, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Harrell Redwood Realty Group LLC

    • /43

      Est $406,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Village Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      265 Village Ln, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Matute Padilla Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /14

      Est $183,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 1/2 Carolina Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      606 1/2 Carolina Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Humphrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $419,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Walnut St, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      110 N Walnut St, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Dietz Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /10

      Est $442,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Stafford Estates Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • Built 2024
      479 Stafford Estates Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 638% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Sep 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /27

      Est $272,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Tower Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1112 Tower Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,990
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caterin Arredondo Gonzalez NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dream Ln Unit CAR4064266, Salisbury, NC 28144

      0 Dream Ln Unit CAR4064266, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tenai Staley Mark Spain

    • /19

      Est $161,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Oddie Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2275 Oddie Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /24

      Est $344,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Cleo Ave, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      405 N Cleo Ave, Granite Quarry, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Safrit Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /25

      Est $287,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      122 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Belk RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $224,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 N Salisbury Gq Annex, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      723 N Salisbury Gq Annex, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /42

      Est $300,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Laura Springs Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      300 Laura Springs Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serge Mnatsakanov Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /32

      Est $391,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Sportsman Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      699 Sportsman Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Blackwelder Resilient Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $337,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Balfour Quarry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1270 Balfour Quarry Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chilton Chilton Realty and Associates

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 S Bellwood Rd Unit 79-81, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1011 S Bellwood Rd Unit 79-81, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Keller Lantern Realty & Development LLC

    • /34

      Est $294,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Raney St, Faith, NC 28041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2003 Raney St, Faith, NC 28041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Johnson Home Realty and Mortgage LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oddie Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      0 Oddie Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,300
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Land Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      3000 Old Concord Rd, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $857,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Smith Total Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $392,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Sportsman Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      713 Sportsman Dr, Salisbury, NC 28146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Blackwelder Resilient Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home