8,868

Properties in ZIP Code 28147

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $290,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Forest Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      207 Forest Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /19

      Est $338,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Candlewick Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      123 Candlewick Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Gish RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $221,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Kepley Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      670 Kepley Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Graves Allen Tate Realtors

    • /34

      Est $302,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Willow Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      433 Willow Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Engrid Savage Keller Williams Premier

    • /37

      Est $500,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Richard Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1310 Richard Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lomax Wallace Realty

    • /34

      Est $230,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Wellington Hills Cir Unit 1502, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1502 Wellington Hills Cir Unit 1502, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,200
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martinez Parks Deter Property Management Services INC

    • /24

      Est $226,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Mooresville Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1522 Mooresville Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rojas Arey Realty

    • /42

      Est $490,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      552 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sadler Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /34

      Est $370,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bob White Run, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      280 Bob White Run, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Kimball Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $213,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Woodleaf Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3620 Woodleaf Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non Member NC_CanopyMLS

    • /21

      Est $299,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cedarwood Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      212 Cedarwood Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Saine Main Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $400,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      551 Maple Ridge Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carly Watson Divine Real Estate Boutique, LLC

    • /17

      Est $257,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Airport Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2540 Airport Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Yates Yates Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $472,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Glenfield Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1230 Glenfield Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yates Lantern Realty & Development LLC

    • /6

      Est $326,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Proctor Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      131 Proctor Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /25

      Est $443,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Deerfield Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 N Deerfield Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Loyd Lantern Realty & Development LLC

    • /18

      Est $451,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Arabian Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Arabian Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /33

      Est $399,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Athens Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      297 Athens Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karla Foster New Pointe Realty

    • /44

      Est $343,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Larch Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      114 Larch Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Harrell Redwood Realty Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $414,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Timber Spring Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1330 Timber Spring Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlena Johnson Home Realty and Mortgage LLC

    • /24

      Est $227,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Ravenwood Ct, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1400 Ravenwood Ct, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Yates Lantern Realty & Development, LLC Salisbury Branch

    • /22

      Est $378,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Neel Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      550 Neel Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bryan Performance Realty of the Piedmont, Inc

    • /14

      Est $393,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Roger Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      160 Roger Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Pugh Desired Design Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $609,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Timber Spring Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1255 Timber Spring Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Stewart NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $371,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Autumn Chapel Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      288 Autumn Chapel Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Geiler NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $444,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Cameron Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      443 Cameron Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Curione Southern Key Realty

    • /48

      Est $497,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Windmill Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      301 Windmill Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Helms RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $263,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Brook Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Brook Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /25

      Est $221,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Colby Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      702 Colby Cir, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamas Takacs Ed Price & Associates LLC

    • /36

      Est $381,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Strawberry Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      245 Strawberry Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    • /26

      Est $196,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 York Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      355 York Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 575 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,850
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson Chris Johnson Realty

    • /34

      Est $486,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Talon Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      299 Talon Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Nance Century 21 Towne and Country

    • /26

      Est $304,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dana Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      207 Dana Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maysen MacLamroc AL MAC REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $236,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hidden Creek Dr Unit 125, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      122 Hidden Creek Dr Unit 125, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,125
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /45

      Est $669,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Davis Farm Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      538 Davis Farm Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Stowe Key Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $213,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Keystone Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1030 Keystone Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad McDonald MartinGroup Properties Inc

    • /25

      Est $282,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Epperson Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      165 Epperson Rd, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,330
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Knight Wallace Realty

    • /47

      Est $532,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Hurley School Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4055 Hurley School Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Sadighi Keller Williams Premier

    • /28

      Est $348,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Grayson Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      279 Grayson Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Boggs Waggoner Realty Company

    • /37

      Est $511,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Falcon Crest Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      170 Falcon Crest Ln, Salisbury, NC 28147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Helms RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home