$153,975 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026
3101 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- $143/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $148,781
Last Listing Agent Deb Haley Texas Trails Real Estate
3101 Guadalupe St, San Angelo, TX 76901