576

Homes in ZIP Code 78215

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    305 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Investment opportunity in the heart of San Antonio! This one-story fourplex features four individual units, each offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom-an ideal setup for steady rental income or value-add potential. Perfectly positioned in the downtown area near the iconic San Antonio River Walk and Brackenridge Park Golf Course, placing tenants near some of the city's most popular attractions,

    Agent Photo

    Francisco J Portals

    Century 21 Scott Myers, REALTORS

    (830) 264-1412

    305 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /78

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1800 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Enjoy the finest Downtown loft living at 1800 Broadway Urban Residences. This Urban Luxury community offers fabulous walkability to hot spots like The River Walk and the San Antonio Museum Art District.

    1800 Broadway

    (210) 796-4573

    1800 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /29

    $253,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5121 Magnolia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5121 Magnolia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
    • /30

      Est $327,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cunningham Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      219 Cunningham Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Jimenez San Antonio Portfolio KW RE

  • /25

    $649,999

    $200K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    239 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Buy this $649,999 home for the same payment as a $540,000 home! MAXIMIZE YOUR BUYING POWER with exclusive seller financing! Well qualified buyers can lock in rates from the mid-4's to mid-5's, depending on down payment, and save up to $17K in closing costs. Minimum 10% down payment. All buyers must be pre-approved through a licensed RMLO to be considered. No formal underwriting, no discount

    Agent Photo

    Zach Hawkins

    DEN Property Group

    (210) 796-9289

    239 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /91

    Starting at $1,139 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1915 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Put the pieces together for a perfect living experience at The Mosaic on Broadway Apartments. From the moment you walk in, you'll be welcomed by cutting-edge interior features and lively common spaces, including illuminated vanity mirrors and a coffee bar. And, with studio, one, two, and three-bedroom layouts that reach an impressive 1,242 square feet, you'll have all the space you need to feel

    The Mosaic on Broadway

    (210) 750-4889

    1915 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /28

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    215 Cunningham Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,689

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Garza Real Broker, LLC

    215 Cunningham Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215
    • /17

      Est $477,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      316 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Pereira Keller Williams Legacy

  • /43

    $405,990

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    7150 Magnolia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

    BRAND NEW 2026 DUPLEXES. GATED COMMUNITY. SPECIAL OFFER: ~3.75% interest rate for qualified borrowers ~0% down for VA, 3.5% down for FHA. Live in one unit and rent the other, removing the majority of your mortgage payment while building equity in an Airbnb friendly community! Or rent out both sides for cash flow! Two units per building. Each duplex has either 3 bedrooms/2 baths or 2 bedrooms/2

    Marie Crabb Exquisite Properties, LLC

    7150 Magnolia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
  • /54

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1606 N Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Ask us about our current move in specials!Experience Elmira & St. Mary's Flats, brand new urban one bedroom apartments within walking distance to The Historic Pearl District in Downtown San Antonio, TX. These boutique communities feature sleek modern interiors, spacious floor plans, and an unbeatable location.

    St Mary's & Elmira Flats

    (726) 245-8046

    1606 N Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /42

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    246 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,735

    Last Listing Agent Shail Patel Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    246 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      225 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Maltz Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /31

    $699,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft

    240 Post Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Open House Sunday 11/16 2pm-5pm. UrbanLiving Inside410 - Nestled in the heart of historic Westfort, 240 Post Ave is a beautiful cross between Folk Victorian charm and transitional vernacular architecture. On a rare double lot totaling .37 of an acre, this completely gated property with automatic entry gate offers privacy, character, and space. The inviting front porch sets the tone, welcoming you

    Gina Candelario Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    240 Post Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /24

    Starting at $1,099 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    122 Roy Smith St, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Live carefree every day. At River House, coming home feels like you're on vacation. With impressive finishes and resort-quality amenities, our apartments make it possible to live beyond your expectations. With so much to do in the perfect location, a vibrant new lifestyle awaits. Embrace it.

    River House

    (210) 864-1772

    122 Roy Smith St, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1126 E Quincy St, San Antonio, TX 78215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,444

    Last Listing Agent Cody Miller Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1126 E Quincy St, San Antonio, TX 78215
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Post Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      293 Post Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Devora Devora Realty

  • /44

    $374,990

    New Construction
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    7131 Magnolia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

Marie Crabb Exquisite Properties, LLC

    7131 Magnolia Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212
  • /30

    Starting at $1,283

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208

    A reality of living color awaits! Live in one of our lofts, one & two bedroom apartment homes at Encore Grayson!

    Encore Grayson

    (726) 200-9716

    1203 Austin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
  • /34

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    254 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,076

    Last Listing Agent Binkan Cinaroglu Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    254 Brahan Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78215
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Atlanta St, San Antonio, TX 78215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      418 Atlanta St, San Antonio, TX 78215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Garcia IH 10 Realty

  • /14

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    911 Camden St, San Antonio, TX 78215

    A unique opportunity for a flex property in a highly sought-after location. A rare, almost quarter of an acre property, steps away from The Historic Pearl, SAMA, and Downtown attractions. This unique property is zoned for either commercial or residential use. With so much flexibility of use, the options to renovate and make it your own home or brick & mortar business are extensive. With extensive

    Megan Perez Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    911 Camden St, San Antonio, TX 78215
  • /50

    Starting at $1,102 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    714 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

    Discover a refined living experience at Augusta Flats. Indulge in our rooftop lounge with breathtaking city views, relax by the resort-style pool, or stay active in our state-of-the-art fitness center. With pet-friendly spaces and luxurious amenities designed to elevate your lifestyle, Augusta Flats offers the perfect balance of comfort and sophistication. Whether you’re looking for a cozy studio