13,012

Homes in ZIP Code 78252

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $210,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    6512 Sabinal, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Welcome to 6512 Sabinal - a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, space, and modern living. Step inside to find an open floor plan filled with natural light, neutral tones, and stylish finishes throughout. The inviting living area flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen spaces, perfect for entertaining or family gatherings. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, a

    Agent Photo

    Bea Flores

    Sovereign Real Estate Group

    (210) 796-3868

    6512 Sabinal, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /16

    $1,549 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7206 Lazy Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Sign in by May 15, Get 2 Weeks Free! Discover active living at Luckey Ranch. Exceptional amenities and a vibrant community create the ultimate lifestyle. Enjoy the state-of-the-art recreation center, complete with a park featuring a splash pad, perfect for cooling off on warm days. With miles of scenic walking trails, you'll find endless outdoor exercise and relaxation opportunities. For sports

    (850) 706-7723

    7206 Lazy Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /9

    $275,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10707 Criterion, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,000

    D.R. Horton Applewood

    10707 Criterion, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /25

      Est $159,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      11259 Magic Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11259 Magic Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

  • /30

    $225,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    7022 Serf Place, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Welcome to 7022 Serf Place. A beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home located in the vibrant Silos community on San Antonio's rapidly growing west side. Built by Lennar, this 1,498 sq ft residence combines modern comfort with thoughtful layout, perfectly suited for both everyday living and entertaining. As you step onto the covered front porch, you're greeted by a

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (830) 623-6417

    7022 Serf Place, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /18

    $1,970

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12331 Carlson Valley, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This home, constructed in 2018, is located in the Luckey Ranch community. This property is professionally

    (210) 529-7005

    12331 Carlson Valley, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /32

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7754 Fox View, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hennersby Hollow

    7754 Fox View, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /11

      Est $209,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      11427 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11427 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Christofferson RE/MAX

  • /41

    $364,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    10516 Eddleman Cove, San Antonio, TX 78252

    The Frio at Cinco Lakes is a beautifully designed two-story home. The entrance foyer opens into a vast open-concept great room, complete with dedicated dining and living areas, and, of course, a spacious kitchen featuring an island and large corner pantry. This inviting space extends to an optional covered patio, allowing for seamless indoor-outdoor living. A first-floor full laundry room, powder

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    10516 Eddleman Cove, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /16

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7314 Lazy Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

(850) 789-3714

    7314 Lazy Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /32

    $285,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7739 Fox Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hennersby Hollow

    7739 Fox Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /34

      Est $188,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5663 Forest Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5663 Forest Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Moman Keller Williams Heritage

  • /27

    $274,990

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    12911 Whisper Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Welcome to this beautiful one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, located in the desirable Whisper Falls community. The inviting entry opens to a versatile flex space that can be used as a dining room, office, or additional living area. The home offers an open-concept layout where the spacious living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a bright and

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 209-8412

    12911 Whisper Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $1,230 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11343 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (726) 900-9912

    11343 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $153,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7819 Afterglow Vale, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,725

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilliland HOMES R US INC

    7819 Afterglow Vale, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /18

      Est $198,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      11450 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11450 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /51

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    6439 Legato Curve, San Antonio, TX 78252

    BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITY FOR THIS FLOOR PLAN. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,084 square feet stands out with a rare combination of features, including one of the few layouts in Whisper Falls that offers a full two-car garage at this price point, along with added buyer incentives such as closing cost assistance and major appliances including refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Ideally

    Agent Photo

    Esmeralda Ramahi

    Our Texas Real Estate

    (210) 972-8884

    6439 Legato Curve, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $2,025 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7434 Galileo Line, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in San Antonio, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Outdoor

    (210) 817-5545

    7434 Galileo Line, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /39

    $401,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7007 Lower Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,500

    Ashton Woods Hennersby Hollow - Enclave 50's

    7007 Lower Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /28

      Est $212,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11434 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Polasek RE/MAX

  • /23

    $209,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    12323 Kirshner Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Nestled on the vibrant west side of San Antonio, this exquisite residence boasts three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a host of delightful features. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious living area seamlessly blending into the well-appointed kitchen, fostering an inviting and airy ambiance throughout. The kitchen, adorned with built-in appliances and abundant cabinetry, and beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (726) 216-6886

    12323 Kirshner Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /20

    $1,649 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6431 Pickaxe Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1793.90. That covers your base rent, $1649.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (726) 253-0855

    6431 Pickaxe Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /26

    $263,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7735 Fox Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hennersby Hollow

    7735 Fox Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /29

      Est $205,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      11422 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11422 Buck Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Trevino RE/MAX

  • /32

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    10623 Rayburn Landing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Why wait to build when you can move into this beautifully maintained 2023 home in sought, after The Cinco Lakes. This 3-bed, 2.5 bath two-story offers the feel of a new build without the wait, extra costs, or construction uncertainty, plus a transferable structural warranty for added peace of mind. Enjoy a light and airy open-concept floor plan, a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, and a

    Agent Photo

    Kristen Schramme

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (210) 866-8750

    10623 Rayburn Landing, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /16

    $1,609 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6638 Arid Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,627 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (210) 764-6050

    6638 Arid Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11942 Luckey Villa, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Dale Hill LGI Homes

    11942 Luckey Villa, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /25

      Est $192,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      11326 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11326 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rebaldo Keller Williams City-View

  • /31

    $259,990

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    6651 Beehive Dr, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Located in a growing San Antonio community, this well-maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for modern living. The open-concept living room and kitchen create an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The island kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a seamless flow into the main living

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 338-2507

    6651 Beehive Dr, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /18

    $1,455 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7946 Serro Medina, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in San Antonio, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. You're sure

    (830) 354-6781

    7946 Serro Medina, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /28

    $344,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5823 Cripps Pink, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,000

    D.R. Horton Applewood

    5823 Cripps Pink, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /50

      Est $208,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      11306 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11306 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Main Street Renewal LLC

  • /26

    $329,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    13751 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Charming two-story home featuring a gourmet kitchen with a center island that flows into a bright and comfortable family room. Large windows overlook the backyard and fill the space with natural light, creating an inviting setting for daily living and gathering with loved ones. The private primary suite offers an oversized shower, double vanity, and a walk-in closet designed for convenience. A

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    13751 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6741 Hatchery Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in San Antonio, TX, may be the right place for you. See the pictures

    (830) 219-4237

    6741 Hatchery Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /41

    $312,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    7206 King Bend, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hennersby Hollow

    7206 King Bend, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /23

      Est $201,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      11302 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11302 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 341 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Landin Redfin Corporation

  • /37

    $349,990

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    13715 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Charming two story home featuring a gourmet kitchen with a center island that opens into a bright family room. Large windows overlook the backyard, creating a warm and inviting space for daily living. Upstairs, the private primary suite includes an oversized shower, single vanity, and walk in closet. A loft and three secondary bedrooms with a shared bath offer plenty of room to unwind.

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 987-8133

    13715 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /20

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10824 Quinn Ct, San Antonio, TX 78252

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Introducing your next home at 10824 Quinn Ct, a thoughtfully designed residence featuring a functional and spacious floor plan. The heart of the home is a modern island kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, a convenient breakfast nook, and counter

    (726) 223-5847

    10824 Quinn Ct, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /9

    $299,390 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8149 Smithers Ave, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    8149 Smithers Ave, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /28

      Est $217,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      11103 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11103 Pecan Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Avallone Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home