13,012

Homes in ZIP Code 78252

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $314,990

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    7843 Coffee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78252

    The Bowie at Cinco Lakes harmonizes style and function in a one-story design. The entrance foyer opens to a spacious open-concept great room, incorporating a dining area, living space, and a well-appointed kitchen with an island and corner pantry. This central hub extends to a covered patio for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Adjacent to the living area, a convenient laundry room and a dedicated

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (830) 988-9548

    7843 Coffee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /16

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6683 Arid Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (830) 445-7418

    6683 Arid Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /18

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7746 Fox Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,500

    Starlight Homes Hennersby Hollow

    7746 Fox Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /34

      Est $204,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      11315 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11315 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McCoy Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

  • /26

    $326,990

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    13747 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Charming two story home featuring a gourmet kitchen with a center island that opens into the spacious family room. Large windows bring in natural light and offer peaceful views of the backyard, creating an inviting space for everyday living. Downstairs includes a full secondary bedroom with its own bathroom, ideal for guests or multigenerational needs. Upstairs, the private primary suite offers

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (830) 227-2073

    13747 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $1,705 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6415 Rye Pond, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in San Antonio, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. The fenced

    (726) 223-3049

    6415 Rye Pond, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7106 Palomino Bay, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,552

    Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Sovereign Real Estate Group

    7106 Palomino Bay, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /18

      Est $191,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      11311 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11311 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /28

    $339,990

    New Construction $42K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    7925 Coffee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78252

    The Guenther at Cinco Lakes is a captivating one-story residence. The foyer welcomes you welcoming you into a vast open-concept great room, complete with a dining area, living space, and a kitchen adorned with an island and corner pantry. This great room offers access to an optional covered patio for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Located at the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 934-4724

    7925 Coffee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /19

    $1,449 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12014 Latour Valley, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,428 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (210) 880-9544

    12014 Latour Valley, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7226 Calypso Dawn, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,371

    Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7226 Calypso Dawn, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /21

      Est $206,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      11307 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11307 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /4

    $389,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft

    8307 Smithers Ave, San Antonio, TX 78252

    For modern style and comfortable, convenient design, choose the Savannah floor plan! The main level of this expansive plan showcases an open layout with a kitchen, a dining area, and a great room for relaxing and entertaining. The primary suite sits toward the back of the home, boasting a walk-in closet and an attached bath. You'll also find a private study on this floor. Upstairs, there are

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 981-6830

    8307 Smithers Ave, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /14

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7415 Donkey Valley, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Welcome to your future home in the desirable Medina Valley district of San Antonio, TX. This property is an ideal choice for those seeking comfort and convenience in a vibrant community. Key features of this property include spacious bedrooms and well-appointed bathrooms, ensuring ample room for relaxation. The central heating and cooling systems, along with ceiling fans, help maintain a

    (210) 756-4458

    7415 Donkey Valley, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /25

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7718 Champion Creek, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,456

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Saenz eXp Realty

    7718 Champion Creek, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /26

      Est $265,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      11426 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11426 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Vara eXp Realty

  • /27

    $359,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    7678 Birch Hollow, San Antonio, TX 78252

    FORMER MODEL HOME featuring a gourmet kitchen with a center island open to the spacious family room. Downstairs primary suite with a private bath including an oversized shower and a walk in closet. Downstairs secondary bedroom perfect for a guest suite. Three bedrooms with walk-in closets and a loft upstairs. Covered patio on back of home. Full landscaping and sprinkler system included.

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 920-8134

    7678 Birch Hollow, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /14

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7261 Jebson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Discover active living at Luckey Ranch. Exceptional amenities and a vibrant community create the ultimate lifestyle. Enjoy the state-of-the-art recreation center, complete with a park featuring a splash pad, perfect for cooling off on warm days. With miles of scenic walking trails, you'll find endless outdoor exercise and relaxation opportunities. For sports enthusiasts, the community boasts a

    (850) 789-9355

    7261 Jebson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /29

    $319,460 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8227 Hamrick Cir, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    8227 Hamrick Cir, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /33

      Est $193,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      11406 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11406 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

  • /31

    $329,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    14728 Lower Pass Ln, San Antonio, TX 78252

    This charming one-story home is designed to balance modern comfort with everyday ease. At its center, the gourmet kitchen flows effortlessly into the spacious family room, creating an open, inviting atmosphere ideal for both entertaining and daily living. Large windows brighten the space with natural light and offer peaceful views of the backyard, giving the home a warm and welcoming feel. The

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 794-8927

    14728 Lower Pass Ln, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $1,759 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8044 Nube Medina, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Medina Landing offers a serene and beautifully landscaped community featuring lush parks, scenic walking trails, and inviting gathering spaces. Whether taking a stroll through the trails or relaxing in one of the community spaces, Medina Landing is designed to enhance your lifestyle with its natural beauty and peaceful surroundings.Medina Landing is located near major highways and

    (850) 789-9569

    8044 Nube Medina, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /23

    $299,790 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8116 Brandy Branch, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,500

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    8116 Brandy Branch, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /17

      Est $155,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      11306 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11306 Fire Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stone Saathoff 1st Brokerage

  • /29

    $349,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    14722 Lower Pass Ln, San Antonio, TX 78252

    This one-story home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features built-in appliances, pendant lighting, and a center island, flowing seamlessly into the open breakfast area and family room. Large windows bring in natural light and views of the backyard. The private primary suite offers a luxurious retreat with an oversized shower, garden tub, double

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 759-4528

    14722 Lower Pass Ln, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /11

    $675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    10368 Braunig, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Property Id: 1847265Rooms for Rent in Braunig, TX - Only $675! Rooms available • Pet-Friendly • All-Inclusive Need a cozy spot without breaking the bank? Get your own private room in a friendly shared home, with access to all the common spaces. Perfect for students, young professionals, or anyone who loves comfort + convenience. Perks You’ll Love: Private bedroom Shared kitchen, living

    (830) 267-2970

    10368 Braunig, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $302,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11944 Stroud Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Dale Hill LGI Homes

    11944 Stroud Dr, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /27

    $349,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    8311 Smithers Ave, San Antonio, TX 78252

    The Guenther at Cinco Lakes is a captivating one-story residence. The foyer welcomes you welcoming you into a vast open-concept great room, complete with a dining area, living space, and a kitchen adorned with an island and corner pantry. Located at the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full bathroom, while the primary suite, featuring a large en-suite with a dual-sink vanity and walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (830) 251-5208

    8311 Smithers Ave, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /9

    $1,885 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6112 Underwood Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at 6112 Underwood Way, a spacious residence featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms across 1,914 square feet of living space. This home is ready for easy living with a full suite of kitchen appliances and a provided washer and dryer already in place. Outside, you can enjoy a charming porch and the practical benefit of an attached two-car

    (830) 415-4930

    6112 Underwood Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /38

    $254,997 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6738 Luckey Tree, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,167

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Moreno Real Broker, LLC

    6738 Luckey Tree, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /18

      Est $217,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Royal Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5518 Royal Canyon, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /28

    $384,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    14743 Lower Pass, San Antonio, TX 78252

    This stunning two-story MODEL home combines thoughtful design with everyday comfort. The gourmet kitchen features built-in appliances, a spacious center island, quartz countertops, and an open dining area. Study on front of home. Natural light fills the space and flows to the covered patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation or dining. The primary suite includes a private bath with a garden tub, large

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (830) 205-3888

    14743 Lower Pass, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /15

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6734 Hatchery Way, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in San Antonio, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. Find

    (830) 452-1855

    6734 Hatchery Way, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /35

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7230 King Bend, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Hennersby Hollow

    7230 King Bend, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /30

      Est $223,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Radiant Star, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7810 Radiant Star, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quinton Starks Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $329,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    13774 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252

    This thoughtfully designed two-story home is situated on a greenbelt, offering added privacy and peaceful backyard views. The open-concept layout features a combined living and dining area that flows into an eat-in kitchen with an island, creating a comfortable space for daily living and casual gatherings. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides additional room for relaxing, working, or entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    (210) 796-3766

    13774 Birch Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13727 Barn Door, San Antonio, TX 78252

    Property Id: 1446822Welcome to your brand new home at 13727 Barn Door in San Antonio, TX! This beautiful single-family property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a fenced yard, garage, and access to a fitness center and swimming pool. Brand new elementary School in Medina Valley School district scheduled to open in the neighborhood in August 2024. Close to Lackland AFB with quick access

    (830) 742-0323

    13727 Barn Door, San Antonio, TX 78252
  • /30

    $365,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7844 Coffee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78252

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Cinco Lakes

    7844 Coffee Mill, San Antonio, TX 78252
    • /33

      Est $258,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      7126 Aldebaran Sun, San Antonio, TX 78252

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7126 Aldebaran Sun, San Antonio, TX 78252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lee Franson Keller Williams City-View

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home