9,968

Homes in ZIP Code 92673

Section Image
  • 14 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,626

    Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    14 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 2106 Colina Del Arco Iris, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,670,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Colina Del Arco Iris, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2106 Colina Del Arco Iris, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,555,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ulnick Group Bryan & Siobhan Compass

  • 94 Paseo Vista Unit 85B, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $975,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    94 Paseo Vista Unit 85B, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,815

    Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    94 Paseo Vista Unit 85B, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 19 Corte Rivera, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,693,334 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Corte Rivera, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Corte Rivera, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • $706/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hennebry Distinctive Coast Properties

  • 3 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,898

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    3 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 28 Camino Lienzo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,766,348 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Camino Lienzo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Camino Lienzo, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

• 10 Paseo Verde Unit 5B, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,080,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10 Paseo Verde Unit 5B, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,859

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Bohi Compass

    10 Paseo Verde Unit 5B, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 14 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,494,145 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Blyth Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • 717 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,412,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    717 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,580

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lee Menconi And Associates, Inc.

    717 Calle Perlino, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 6 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,404,397 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Corte Ladino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

  • 607 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,525,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    607 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,216

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ivie Ivie League Properties

    607 Avenida Vaquero, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 25 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,510,449 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Brotherton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 18 Calle Verdadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,660,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18 Calle Verdadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,899

    Last Listing Agent Ty Clendenen Ty Clendenen, Broker

    18 Calle Verdadero, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 23 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,485,230 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Godbout Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 2000 Costero Hermoso, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,260,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2000 Costero Hermoso, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $756/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,271,778

    Last Listing Agent Julie Merlino Distinctive Coast Properties

    2000 Costero Hermoso, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 5 Corte Sevilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,736,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Corte Sevilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Corte Sevilla, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Echelberger Inhabit Collective

  • 306 Camino Mira Monte, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,585,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    306 Camino Mira Monte, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,692,733

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Snyder Serhant California, Inc

    306 Camino Mira Monte, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 4 Corte Miro, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,370,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Corte Miro, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Corte Miro, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,436,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Lambert Realty One Group West

  • 514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,762,890

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

    514 Calle Baranda, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 7 Corte de Vega, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,432,709 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Corte de Vega, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Corte de Vega, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • 2818 Via Blanco, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,375,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2818 Via Blanco, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,839

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    2818 Via Blanco, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 8 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,546,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Corte Sagrada, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Sanchez First Team Real Estate

  • 22 Via Nerisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,525,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    22 Via Nerisa, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,539,845

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jacobs Compass

    22 Via Nerisa, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 9 Camino Botero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,499,407 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Camino Botero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Camino Botero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Crane Luxre Realty, Inc.

  • 3813 Via Manzana, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,895,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3813 Via Manzana, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,971,643

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fortain-hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    3813 Via Manzana, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 14 Calle Portofino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,248,049 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Calle Portofino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Calle Portofino, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

  • 4 Via Cancha, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $6,375,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4 Via Cancha, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,307,543

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Via Cancha, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 17 Calle Alumbrado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,181,875 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Calle Alumbrado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Calle Alumbrado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Snyder Serhant California, Inc

  • 657 Via Faisan, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $4,875,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    657 Via Faisan, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,776,171

    Last Listing Agent Nura Motal Douglas Elliman of California

    657 Via Faisan, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 13 Calle Alumbrado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $2,153,807 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Calle Alumbrado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13 Calle Alumbrado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Conrad Conrad Realtors Inc

  • 2885 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,180,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2885 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,777

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez Re/Max Coastal Homes

    2885 Riachuelo, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 7 Corte Tallista, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,739,296 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Corte Tallista, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Corte Tallista, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• 610 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,250,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    610 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,293,669

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ruddy Bullock Russell RE Services

    610 Calle Ganadero, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 19 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,637,930 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Camino Del Prado, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Marquez RE/MAX

  • /48

    $1,900,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4103 Calle Bienvenido, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,904,063

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    4103 Calle Bienvenido, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 1 Camino Botero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,475,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Camino Botero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Camino Botero, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Corbett Ehomes

  • 2863 Calle Esteban, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $2,565,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2863 Calle Esteban, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,353

    Last Listing Agent Davin Emmons HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    2863 Calle Esteban, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 43 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $1,056,844 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      43 Camino Celeste, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Webber Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 103 Corte Tierra Bella, San Clemente, CA 92673

    $1,460,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    103 Corte Tierra Bella, San Clemente, CA 92673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,641

    Last Listing Agent Phil Shinners Redfin

    103 Corte Tierra Bella, San Clemente, CA 92673
    • 29 Calle Viveza, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Est $840,527 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Calle Viveza, San Clemente, CA 92673

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29 Calle Viveza, San Clemente, CA 92673

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Mouser eXp Realty of California, Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home