13,277

Homes in ZIP Code 92104

Section Image
  • /6

    $399,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft

    3814 35th St Unit 6, San Diego, CA 92104

    BUY THIS HOME, I'LL BUY YOURS! Seller will consider concessions up to 4% AND a 2/1 rate buydown, reducing the buyer's interest rate by 2% for the first year of their loan and 1% the second year. Seller reserves the right to offer HOA payment incentives. Welcome home. Located close to the heart of North Park this bright spacious top floor condo has everything you need plus a GARAGE with additional

    Jim Bottrell eXp of Greater Los Angeles, Inc

    3814 35th St Unit 6, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /36

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Adorable 2 Bedroom Cottage with Fenced yard, Washer+Dryer, Dishwasher, Reserved Parking!

    3143 30th St Unit 3143 30th Street, San Diego, CA 92104

    Welcome Home to this North Park Cottage! Fenced backyard! Washer & Dryer PLUS Reserved ParkingOriginal Hardwood Floors throughout! The remodeled kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances including gas stove, stainless steel dishwasher, and stainless-steel fridge! Enjoy the comfort and convenience of washer and dryer in unit!This quaint and charming cottage provides a personal

    3143 30th St Unit 3143 30th Street, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /13

    $4,850,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3864 35th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 10,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Newmark of Southern California

    3864 35th St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /33

      Est $648,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Illinois St Unit 201, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4111 Illinois St Unit 201, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $700/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker Coldwell Banker West

  • /28

    $260,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 378 Sq Ft

    3796 Alabama St Unit 311, San Diego, CA 92104

    Villa Sao Miguel. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath, 378 s.f. 3rd floor south facing condo with view located in the 55+ senior community of Villa Sao Miguel. Centrally located on the western edge of North Park, close to Hillcrest and the Morley Field area of Balboa Park. Close to historic classic home neighborhood, shopping, dining, recreation, etc. Nearby Morley Field area of Balboa Park offers swimming and

    Brett Tiano Sycamore Properties

    3796 Alabama St Unit 311, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /20

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    3348 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104

    Be the first to enjoy this fully remodeled 2 BD/ 1 BA upstairs unit just off 32nd Street. This home has been completely gutted and redesigned with modern finishes throughout, creating a bright and comfortable living space. You Will Enjoy• Brand new plank flooring throughout• Fresh modern paint throughout the entire unit• Beautifully remodeled kitchen with updated cabinetry and

    3348 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /43

    $1,870,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3862 Swift Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 13 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Nara Advisors, Inc.

    3862 Swift Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /37

      Est $1,203,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Louisiana St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4108 Louisiana St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Coleman Jag Real Estate Lifestyle

  • /43

    $1,395,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    3420-22 Boundary St, San Diego, CA 92104

    Beautiful Spanish-style bungalow with income potential — private entrances, full kitchens, and independent living space in one of San Diego's most walkable neighborhoods.

    Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3420-22 Boundary St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /6

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3715 35th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    ***PLEASE READ ENTIRE DESCRIPTION BEFORE CALLING***MOVE IN SPECIAL $500 OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT! Discover this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home, conveniently situated near the freeway and in close proximity to shopping centers. This residence features hard flooring and tile throughout, ceiling fans, and updated bathroom fixtures. The kitchen is equipped with a stainless steel range

    3715 35th St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /31

    $1,060,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3211 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,138

    Last Listing Agent Agne Isidro Innovate Realty, Inc.

    3211 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /25

      Est $788,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Wilson Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4166 Wilson Ave Unit 4, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bolen Compass

  • /34

    $799,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    4219 Felton St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104

    *Don’t miss this rare chance to own a stunningly upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome—featuring a spacious, modern kitchen that flows seamlessly onto your own private patio, perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style! Located in a private and gated and secure community, this inviting home is just a short stroll from the neighborhood’s vibrant mix of popular restaurants, cafés, Balboa Park,

    Nicole Knudtson Asset Stars Realty

    4219 Felton St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /9

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3788 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

    Furnished rental with 2 month minimum stay! We are unable to accommodate stays less than 60 days.Freshly updated with new paint and furnishings. Spacious 2 bedroom (one bedroom + office) fully furnished ground floor condo in the heart of happening North Park. Free wifi and one uncovered off-street parking space included. Close to restaurants, breweries, boutiques, nightlife, cafes, and

    3788 Grim Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /23

    $417,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4262 Wilson Ave Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,318

    Last Listing Agent Dan Becker Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    4262 Wilson Ave Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92104
    • 4166 Wilson Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

      Est $796,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Wilson Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4166 Wilson Ave Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $631/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Wheat Green Coast Realty

  • /31

    $1,049,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    4094 Swift Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    This quintessential Craftsman bungalow sits in the heart of one of San Diego's most sought-after neighborhoods, just steps from everything North Park has to offer. The home has been thoughtfully remodeled with no detail overlooked — from a newer roof, central HVAC, siding, windows and doors, to updated kitchens, bathrooms, vinyl flooring, electrical, and plumbing. The flexible floor plan offers 3

    Charles Wheeler Redfin Corporation

    4094 Swift Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /24

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Charming 1 Bedroom North Park Apartment! Assigned Garage! Patio! In Unit Wash/Dryer!

    2315 Lincoln Ave Unit 2315 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    NORTH PARK GEM! AC! BACK PATIO! ASSIGNED GARAGE! In Unit Wash/Dryer!Stainless Steel AppliancesOpen Plan KitchenStackable WASHER and DRYERHigh Efficiency Air-Conditioning SystemBack PatioStreet parking right outside your homeLVP FlooringOriginal features such as the art deco bathroom tile and flooring, the curved ceilings in the living room and the original

    2315 Lincoln Ave Unit 2315 Lincoln Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • 3561 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3561 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,047/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,764

    Last Listing Agent Abril Greathouse Alta Realty Group CA

    3561 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /27

      Est $1,858,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Mississippi St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3722 Mississippi St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Compass

  • /4

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    3577-85 Landis St, San Diego, CA 92104

    Put your personal touch on this rare Cherokee Point investment and lifestyle opportunity! Live in one and rent the other or turn into a family compound. 3577 is a 2BR/1BA with its own off street parking space. 3585 is a 1BR/1BA with its own off street parking space as well. The properties and parking spaces are fully fenced in. The homes are just a few blocks from Cherokee Point Elementary

    Brant Westfall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3577-85 Landis St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /16

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE NOW - Beautiful Condo in the Heart of Vibrant San Diego!

    4205 Ohio St Unit 205, San Diego, CA 92104

    Live in one of the city’s most central and trendy neighborhoods, just minutes from everything that makes urban living exciting and convenient; local shops, restaurants, bars, and coffee houses, and enjoy easy access to all major freeways for a seamless commute anywhere in San Diego County.This bright and airy second-floor residence offers an abundance of natural light, creating an open

    4205 Ohio St Unit 205, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /69

    $1,449,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3634-36 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Holmes The Agency

    3634-36 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /56

      Est $1,587,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Mississippi St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3720 Mississippi St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Robertson Century 21 Affiliated

  • /23

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft

    3759 Florida St Unit 10, San Diego, CA 92104

    Tucked into the vibrant intersection of North Park, Hillcrest, and University Heights, this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo delivers the best of San Diego living in one of the city's most walkable, character-rich neighborhoods. Inside, the space feels clean and modern with vinyl plank flooring throughout the living areas and bedrooms, an updated kitchen with hardwood cabinetry and stainless steel

    Alli Urguby Compass

    3759 Florida St Unit 10, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /6

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • 4010-4016 Illinois

    4012 Illinois St Unit 4012 1/2, San Diego, CA 92104

    Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment in San Diego's 92104Warm introduction: Discover a comfortable and well-situated 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment at 4012 1/2 Illinois St in San Diego’s 92104 neighborhood. This unfurnished residence offers approximately 650 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space, blending mid-century character from its 1956 construction with practical, modern conveniences. Ideal

    4012 Illinois St Unit 4012 1/2, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /25

    $1,550,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3457 Nutmeg St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,026/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,228

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eannarino Real Broker

    3457 Nutmeg St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /29

      Est $1,037,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 N Park Way Unit 201, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3047 N Park Way Unit 201, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Copeland Redfin Corporation

  • /11

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    3657 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

    Perched at the very end of a quiet street, this brand-new detached residence offers a rare opportunity to create your dream home. Currently under construction, the future homeowner has the unique ability to personalize finishes, design details, and final touches—making this a truly custom living experience. Designed with modern living in mind, the main residence features abundant natural light,

    Alicia Schlief Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    3657 Wilson Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /8

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • 4366-4368 Felton St

    4366-4368 Felton St Unit 4368, San Diego, CA 92104

    4366-4368 Felton St Unit 4368, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /17

    $3,360,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2144 30th St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Moore ACI Apartments

    2144 30th St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Hawthorn St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3065 Hawthorn St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sarver Acre Investment Real Estate

  • /38

    $625,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    4075 Idaho St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the heart of coveted North Park! This beautifully updated 2-bed, 2-bath main-floor unit offers a thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout and stylish finishes throughout. Step inside to enjoy a light-filled interior featuring an upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, abundant cabinet space, and a cozy dining area. Both bathrooms

    Kristina Quesada Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    4075 Idaho St Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /19

    $4,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Charming Historic Craftsman

    3036 Dale St, San Diego, CA 92104

    Visit the property virtually Welcome to 3036 Dale St, a charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in the desirable Bay Park neighborhood of San Diego. This cozy property is available for long-term rent unfurnished and features all original gum wood built-ins and accents throughout.As you enter, you'll find yourself in the open and airy living room, which leads to the updated

    3036 Dale St, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /19

    $605,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3005 Thorn St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,105

    Last Listing Agent Addie Jacobs Rise Realty

    3005 Thorn St Unit 3, San Diego, CA 92104
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3372 Felton St, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3372 Felton St, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $830/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Calhoun Real Broker

  • /48

    $1,900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    3576 Villa Terrace, San Diego, CA 92104

    Rare opportunity to own a true Storybook style home located in the sought after Morley Field neighborhood a block north of Balboa Park. This beautiful home features an updated kitchen that maintains the homes charm complete with a bay window breakfast room, huge barrel ceiling living room, beautiful hardwood floors, original leaded glass windows in the front with wood dual pane windows throughout

    Shawn Dooley Coldwell Banker West

    3576 Villa Terrace, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • $1000 OFF 1st Month's Rent!!

    4183 Utah St Unit 4183, San Diego, CA 92104

    Must See Cottage in North Park!One bedroom cottage is located near park, recreational center, shops, and eateries. Easy access to I-805. Short drive to shopping center, restaurants, downtown San Diego, and beaches. Available to View Now!Please drive by and take a look then call AMI Property Management @ .General Qualifications:-Six Months Current Employment-Six

    4183 Utah St Unit 4183, San Diego, CA 92104
  • /29

    $950,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2877 Gunn St, San Diego, CA 92104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,073/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,820

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jensen Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    2877 Gunn St, San Diego, CA 92104
    • 3357 Grim Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Grim Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3357 Grim Ave, San Diego, CA 92104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis Dolginov DOLAN REALTY COMPANY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home