$16,000,000
- Land
- 5.03 Acres
- $3,180,915 per Acre
1 Sesnon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91344
1 Sesnon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91344$16,000,000
1 Sesnon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91344
1 Sesnon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91344$404,000
10901 Laurel Canyon Blvd Unit 212, San Fernando, CA 91340
Benjamin Martin Century 21 Hollywood
$399,000
10943 Laurel Canyon Unit B9, San Fernando, CA 91342
Randy Russell Circle Real Estate
$499,999
1926 Lucas St Unit 2, San Fernando, CA 91340
Jhon Cordova Luxury Collective
$448,000
0 0 Sesnon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91344
0 0 Sesnon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91344$469,999
1941 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 190, San Fernando, CA 91340
Bryan Almeida Keller Williams Luxury
$400,000
10901 Laurel Canyon Blvd, San Fernando, CA 91340
Cristina Ortega Orozco GoTo Real Estate Solutions
On average, homes in San Fernando, CA sell after 43 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in San Fernando, CA over the last 12 months is $728,000, up 3% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In San Fernando, there are currently 7 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in San Fernando, CA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in San Fernando and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.