7,833

Homes in ZIP Code 94115

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $1,350,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Pacific Ave Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2919 Pacific Ave Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Paolucci Compass

  • 2299 Sacramento St Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94115

    $1,450,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2299 Sacramento St Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,257

    Last Listing Agent Maeve Rossington Compass

    2299 Sacramento St Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • 2776 Broadway St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Est $8,760,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Broadway St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2776 Broadway St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $2,598/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,300,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolles Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $690,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2025 Broderick St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $1,019/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,745

    Last Listing Agent Nick Cooper Compass

    2025 Broderick St Unit 6, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /13

      Est $969,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Mcallister St Unit 325, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1235 Mcallister St Unit 325, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trista Bernasconi Compass

  • /38

    $1,425,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2760 Sacramento St Unit 12, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,498

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mendelsohn Compass

    2760 Sacramento St Unit 12, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /18

      Est $1,034,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Ofarrell St Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1770 Ofarrell St Unit 16, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ferry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /64

    $2,775,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    84 Fortuna Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,709,241

    Last Listing Agent Robert Callan Sotheby's International Realty

    84 Fortuna Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /38

      Est $1,330,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1749 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Altree Compass

  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2211 Broderick St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,470

    Last Listing Agent Robert Collett Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

    2211 Broderick St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /47

      Est $1,396,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Sutter St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1737 Sutter St Unit B, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Joe City Real Estate

  • /53

    $780,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2655 Bush St Unit 119, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $984/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,558

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kim KW Advisors

    2655 Bush St Unit 119, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /58

      Est $1,421,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Steiner St Unit 405, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1880 Steiner St Unit 405, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin BHHS Drysdale

  • /2

    $6,100,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3234-3236 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,515/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bellings Compass

    3234-3236 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /30

      Est $1,531,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Steiner St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1880 Steiner St Unit 401, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rogers Compass

  • /31

    $733,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1939 Ofarrell St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $984/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,954

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Tomassi Sotheby's International Realty

    1939 Ofarrell St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /25

      Est $1,124,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Sutter St Unit 505, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2040 Sutter St Unit 505, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gullicksen Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /2

    $2,055,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2102 Baker St Unit 2100, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,111,662

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kitchen Compass

    2102 Baker St Unit 2100, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /33

      Est $1,071,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Bush St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2185 Bush St Unit 211, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Style Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $887,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2655 Bush St Unit 115, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $905/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,023

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Liang Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2655 Bush St Unit 115, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /44

      Est $4,866,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2679 California St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,425,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Lynn Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $3,400,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2459 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $1,766/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,454,373

    Last Listing Agent Arrian Binnings Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    2459 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /40

      Est $2,263,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Laguna St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1933 Laguna St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,419/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mougeot Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /2

    $9,500,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2500 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,197,172

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Gomez Compass

    2500 Pacific Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /28

      Est $856,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Pierce St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2029 Pierce St Unit 202, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stack Vanguard Properties

  • 2050 Divisadero St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

    $2,049,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2050 Divisadero St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,119/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,074,039

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kern

    2050 Divisadero St Unit 2, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /33

      Est $7,060,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2773 Clay St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,951/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Ward Compass

  • /38

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2922 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $963/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,851

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller City Real Estate

    2922 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /36

      Est $1,657,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Clay St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2539 Clay St Unit 3, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,083/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laena Wilder Vanguard Properties

  • /2

    $1,008,127 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2121 Laguna St Unit 100, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $909/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,699

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Sequeira Jr ASJ Real Estate Investments

    2121 Laguna St Unit 100, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /53

      Est $1,930,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2249 Washington St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,664/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Callan Compass

  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2013 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,248

    Last Listing Agent Gary Snow Vantage Realty

    2013 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /29

      Est $1,709,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Pacific Ave Unit 3F, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2200 Pacific Ave Unit 3F, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

  • /55

    $1,405,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    36 Beideman St Unit 103, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,464/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,870

    Last Listing Agent Peter Goss Corcoran Icon Properties

    36 Beideman St Unit 103, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /61

      Est $1,733,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Pacific Ave Unit 3A, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2200 Pacific Ave Unit 3A, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Stewart Heath Real Estate

  • /16

    $6,115,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1715 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 26 Beds
    • 16,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Lagomarsino Colliers International

    1715 Webster St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /27

      Est $2,772,241 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Pacific Ave Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2172 Pacific Ave Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Sotheby's International Realty

  • /67

    $2,812,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2675 2677 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Costello Compass

    2675 2677 Sutter St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    • /37

      Est $1,876,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2760 Pine St, San Francisco, CA 94115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Alexander Compass

  • /54

    $2,400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3091 California St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Townsend Compass

    3091 California St Unit 1, San Francisco, CA 94115

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home