11,775

Properties in ZIP Code 94403

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $1,488,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3 E 41st Place, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 E 41st Place, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /40

      Est $2,669,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1029 W Hillsdale Blvd, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kim Compass

    • /7

      Est $1,522,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2210 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Yu RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $1,774,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1666 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,678,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Mcnally eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /47

      Est $2,085,987 Not Listed For Sale

      129 41st Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      129 41st Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaprielian Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /59

      Est $2,011,008 Not Listed For Sale

      313 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      313 42nd Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,556/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Klink Compass

    • /2

      Est $944,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 De Anza Blvd Unit 310, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1700 De Anza Blvd Unit 310, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $939/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Denman Denman Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Wayne Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1307 Wayne Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $834/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Roberts Sereno Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Wayne Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1337 Wayne Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $851/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ng Compass

    • /23

      Est $594,900 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Glendora Dr Unit 105, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3222 Glendora Dr Unit 105, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suguey Melgar Melgar Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Yates Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1115 Yates Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Yu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,320,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Yates Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1133 Yates Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,006/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Liu Compass

    • /34

      Est $615,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4188 George Ave Unit 4, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4188 George Ave Unit 4, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darling Intero Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $785,022 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 George Ave Unit 3, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4135 George Ave Unit 3, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Sereno Group

    • /49

      Est $666,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 George Ave Unit 4, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4185 George Ave Unit 4, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Rowe Redfin

    • /23

      Est $903,683 Not Listed For Sale

      35 28th Ave Unit 110, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 28th Ave Unit 110, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizi Tabet Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,169,603 Not Listed For Sale

      256 W 20th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      256 W 20th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haywood Jr. eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /29

      Est $1,675,001 Not Listed For Sale

      279 La Casa Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      279 La Casa Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,665/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate Own Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $2,797,411 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4004 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,367/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,775,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Constantino Compass

    • /6

      Est $1,653,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Colegrove St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3709 Colegrove St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Martinho Vabrato

    • /19

      Est $1,862,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Colegrove St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3715 Colegrove St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Martinho Vabrato

    • /25

      Est $2,062,644 Not Listed For Sale

      406 La Jolla Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      406 La Jolla Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Eftekhari Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $2,031,956 Not Listed For Sale

      505 36th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      505 36th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hank Farzaneh Bay Area Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $2,370,454 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Kenwood Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3705 Kenwood Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friess Compass

    • /58

      Est $2,946,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Southwood Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3817 Southwood Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vahe Baronian The Agency

    • /34

      Est $2,776,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3615 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Moscaret Compass

    • /76

      Est $2,772,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3807 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,630,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $2,744,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3804 Kingridge Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Cerna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $2,902,401 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Laurelwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      839 Laurelwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Watson Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $2,395,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1936 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Asher Asher and Associates

    • /24

      Est $2,451,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1929 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $947/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    • /29

      Est $2,272,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Toyon Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1617 Toyon Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,025,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1850 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,966,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1846 Parkwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pierre & Alex Buljan Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,653,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Cedarwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1533 Cedarwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,421,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raven Naber Novo Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /70

      Est $3,245,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Cedarwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1557 Cedarwood Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Botto The Agency

    • /45

      Est $2,873,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Countryside Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3351 Countryside Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $2,508,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Tanglewood Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1128 Tanglewood Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,458/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,406,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eckert KW Advisors

    • /29

      Est $2,299,794 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Rosilie St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      221 Rosilie St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,670/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $2,306,345 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Rosilie St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      217 Rosilie St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home