11,777

Properties in ZIP Code 94403

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $1,862,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Bahia St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1840 Bahia St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

    • /20

      Est $2,078,857 Not Listed For Sale

      3988 Branson Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3988 Branson Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,830,171 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Branson Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3960 Branson Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,036/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Que Foor Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,845,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Oneill Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3952 Oneill Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Murphy Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,576,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Orinda Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4005 Orinda Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,709/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Majeski Compass

    • /63

      Est $2,004,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Pasadena Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3726 Pasadena Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

• /2

      Est $1,895,363 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Del Rosa Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      321 Del Rosa Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000

      Last Listing Agent Deniece Watkins Smith Compass

    • /19

      Est $2,218,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Martin Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3601 Martin Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,362,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Burgess Realsmart Properties

    • /37

      Est $1,735,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Branson Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3505 Branson Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /18

      Est $1,779,132 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Otay Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 Otay Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,074/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Barrelier eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /32

      Est $2,034,183 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Santiago St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3618 Santiago St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Shroyer Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,818,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Lafayette St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1028 Lafayette St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Darling Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $1,810,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Southampton Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2235 Southampton Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Oliveira Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,142,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Springfield Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2223 Springfield Way, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Jackson New Nest Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,638,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Kent St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2218 Kent St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randall Berend Coastside Associates Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $2,029,992 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Arrowood Ln, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      130 Arrowood Ln, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Moscaret Compass

    • /22

      Est $2,052,648 Not Listed For Sale

      325 31st Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      325 31st Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,928,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gevertz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $2,336,313 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillsdale Place, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Hillsdale Place, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $3,046,071 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Kettering Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3401 Kettering Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,957,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rico Bautista Compass

    • /16

      Est $2,482,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2654 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Thielke Straser Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,434,530 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Portola Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      350 Portola Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chu Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $2,346,817 Not Listed For Sale

      429 30th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      429 30th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,583/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,288,050 Not Listed For Sale

      516 31st Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      516 31st Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,457/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Noto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,792,268 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Sylvan Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      519 Sylvan Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,759,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /30

      Est $2,088,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Lansdale St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3011 Lansdale St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,800
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Crossfield Intero Real Estate Services

    • /49

      Est $2,187,773 Not Listed For Sale

      700 30th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      700 30th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,362/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,071,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Huo KW Advisors

    • /37

      Est $2,185,582 Not Listed For Sale

      709 29th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      709 29th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nonnie Dinges Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /26

      Est $2,181,621 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Ventura Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      658 Ventura Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Doherty Doherty Realty

    • /24

      Est $2,380,358 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Ventura Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      646 Ventura Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,255,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    • /36

      Est $2,848,381 Not Listed For Sale

      647 28th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      647 28th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,129/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,660,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haywood Jr. eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /23

      Est $2,416,956 Not Listed For Sale

      701 28th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      701 28th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,571/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

    • /49

      Est $2,523,937 Not Listed For Sale

      771 Ventura Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      771 Ventura Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaubert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $3,826,730 Not Listed For Sale

      469 W 25th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      469 W 25th Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,795,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $1,944,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Alameda de Las Pulgas, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2044 Alameda de Las Pulgas, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,241/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Eder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,942,113 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Spuraway Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      228 Spuraway Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,613,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Rex St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1786 Rex St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Canlas The Canlas Brothers

    • /53

      Est $1,748,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Fiesta Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1059 Fiesta Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,407/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,702,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rose Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /64

      Est $1,744,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Eisenhower St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1776 Eisenhower St, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lo Sequoia Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,482,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Wellesley Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1628 Wellesley Ave, San Mateo, CA 94403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Song Maxreal

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,544,578 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Abrew RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home