12,554

Properties in ZIP Code 92705

Section Image
    • 19421 Lemon Hill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,897,108 Not Listed For Sale

      19421 Lemon Hill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19421 Lemon Hill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Loyola Kase Real Estate

    • 12642 El Roy Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,617,159 Not Listed For Sale

      12642 El Roy Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12642 El Roy Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,444,351 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Chavez Premier Realty Associates

    • 12697 Barrett Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,742,749 Not Listed For Sale

      12697 Barrett Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12697 Barrett Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 12795 Panorama Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,884,899 Not Listed For Sale

      12795 Panorama Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12795 Panorama Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harrison Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 12882 View Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,318,285 Not Listed For Sale

      12882 View Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12882 View Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Alred Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 12881 Old Foothill Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,678,227 Not Listed For Sale

      12881 Old Foothill Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12881 Old Foothill Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kollin Hill LPT Realty, Inc

    • 2809 Richmond St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $984,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Richmond St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2809 Richmond St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    • 2821 Richmond St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,064,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Richmond St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2821 Richmond St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andi MacCallum First Team Real Estate

    • 1630 Clemensen Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,251,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Clemensen Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1630 Clemensen Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andi MacCallum First Team Real Estate

    • 2718 Eastside St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,120,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Eastside St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2718 Eastside St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blanc Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2713 N Linwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,021,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 N Linwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2713 N Linwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donya Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 11821 Highview Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $5,193,798 Not Listed For Sale

      11821 Highview Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11821 Highview Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $978/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sengdao Vongruksukdi Sengdao Vongruksukdi, Broker

    • 2092 Shelterwood Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,559,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2092 Shelterwood Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2092 Shelterwood Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Dose-Wild Century 21 On Target

    • 1772 Windsor Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,547,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Windsor Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1772 Windsor Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,357,484
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeong Park OST Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,687,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Bullard Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1681 Bullard Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent AJ Hoover Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1391 Deborah Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,172,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Deborah Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1391 Deborah Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Abramowicz Compass

    • 12942 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,589,430 Not Listed For Sale

      12942 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12942 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kerr BK Platinum Properties

    • 2261 Pavillion Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,936,148 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Pavillion Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2261 Pavillion Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 12612 Lemona Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,308,622 Not Listed For Sale

      12612 Lemona Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12612 Lemona Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Boyd First Team Real Estate

    • 1692 Windsor Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,409,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Windsor Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1692 Windsor Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Miller The M & M Team Realty

    • 1372 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,697,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1372 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Hoover Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,664,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1362 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,402,450

      Last Listing Agent David Fertitta David J. Fertitta, Broker

    • 12532 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,522,078 Not Listed For Sale

      12532 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12532 Browning Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,323,880
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Neitzel BHHS CA Properties

    • 12441 Country Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,770,162 Not Listed For Sale

      12441 Country Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12441 Country Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Messick Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1851 Cockscrow Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,484,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Cockscrow Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1851 Cockscrow Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Morris-Scott Real Broker

    • 1862 Cockscrow Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,466,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Cockscrow Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1862 Cockscrow Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stoker First Team Real Estate

    • 12501 Catalina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,836,630 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Catalina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12501 Catalina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,674,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 12621 Shasta Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,443,958 Not Listed For Sale

      12621 Shasta Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12621 Shasta Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

    • 18162 Casselle Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,336,303 Not Listed For Sale

      18162 Casselle Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18162 Casselle Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12941 Loretta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,137,036 Not Listed For Sale

      12941 Loretta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12941 Loretta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marnita Martinez RE/MAX

    • 12872 Loretta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,117,185 Not Listed For Sale

      12872 Loretta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12872 Loretta Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,200
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Betpera Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 19022 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,507,982 Not Listed For Sale

      19022 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      19022 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hinh First Team Real Estate

    • 12264 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,297,086 Not Listed For Sale

      12264 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12264 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Philip PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    • 708 S Woodland St, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,611,571 Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Woodland St, Orange, CA 92869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      708 S Woodland St, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,598,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gano RE/MAX

    • 19292 Maynard Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,625,934 Not Listed For Sale

      19292 Maynard Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19292 Maynard Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,524,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Nikolic Dreamscape Real Estate

    • 12862 Yorba St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $991,816 Not Listed For Sale

      12862 Yorba St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12862 Yorba St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Esser Camelot West Residential

    • /28

      Est $2,589,850 Not Listed For Sale

      19301 Cresthaven Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19301 Cresthaven Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,168,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Dewalt The Beverly Hills Estates

    • 19102 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Est $1,851,759 Not Listed For Sale

      19102 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19102 E Smiley Dr, Orange, CA 92869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,651/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Kott Kott & Company, Inc.

    • 12237 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,687,540 Not Listed For Sale

      12237 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12237 Circula Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,999
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corine Peterson BHHS CA Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home