12,553

Properties in ZIP Code 92705

Section Image
    • 1517 E 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,208,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 E 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1517 E 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker

    • 1522 E 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,214,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 E 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1522 E 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fullbright Redfin

    • 2110 Millwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,257,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Millwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2110 Millwood St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue LaPeter North Hills Realty

    • 18825 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,370,369 Not Listed For Sale

      18825 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18825 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,099,999
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corine Peterson BHHS CA Properties

    • 18791 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,863,456 Not Listed For Sale

      18791 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18791 Winnwood Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Diab First Team Real Estate

    • 13012 Marcy Ranch Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,698,931 Not Listed For Sale

      13012 Marcy Ranch Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13012 Marcy Ranch Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,465,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    • 19651 Country Haven Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,484,479 Not Listed For Sale

      19651 Country Haven Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19651 Country Haven Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 13222 Eton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,737,760 Not Listed For Sale

      13222 Eton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13222 Eton Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13191 Sandhurst Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,610,637 Not Listed For Sale

      13191 Sandhurst Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13191 Sandhurst Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Berry Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 13322 Shepard Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,832,098 Not Listed For Sale

      13322 Shepard Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13322 Shepard Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dean Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 18951 Green Willow Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,178,358 Not Listed For Sale

      18951 Green Willow Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18951 Green Willow Ct, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Adelseck Daniel J Adelseck, Broker

    • 18382 Vanderlip Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,516,899 Not Listed For Sale

      18382 Vanderlip Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18382 Vanderlip Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgiann Kruger HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 14092 Cameron Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,545,125 Not Listed For Sale

      14092 Cameron Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14092 Cameron Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $838/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gagnon RE/MAX

    • 13531 Sandhurst Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,390,372 Not Listed For Sale

      13531 Sandhurst Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13531 Sandhurst Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 18351 Whitney Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,723,679 Not Listed For Sale

      18351 Whitney Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18351 Whitney Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Casey Sur West Homes

    • 13121 Kootenay Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,938,598 Not Listed For Sale

      13121 Kootenay Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13121 Kootenay Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Nguyen First Team Real Estate

    • 14142 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,015,570 Not Listed For Sale

      14142 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14142 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 19451 Martin Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,864,118 Not Listed For Sale

      19451 Martin Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19451 Martin Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hoyt Hoyt Real Estate, Inc.

    • 10442 Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,421,789 Not Listed For Sale

      10442 Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10442 Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• 12661 Greenwald Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,633,978 Not Listed For Sale

      12661 Greenwald Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12661 Greenwald Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Esparza Transunited Realty Group

    • 12931 Villa Rose Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,001,551 Not Listed For Sale

      12931 Villa Rose Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12931 Villa Rose Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilson Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 13812 Allthorn Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,671,762 Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Allthorn Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13812 Allthorn Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RobertaSue Plesset Colonial Realty Group

    • 18331 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,731,231 Not Listed For Sale

      18331 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18331 Oak Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 18102 Blue Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,761,160 Not Listed For Sale

      18102 Blue Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18102 Blue Ridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Barrett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 18001 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,441,263 Not Listed For Sale

      18001 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18001 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 13422 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,716,978 Not Listed For Sale

      13422 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13422 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 13062 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,905,136 Not Listed For Sale

      13062 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13062 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,731
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13012 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,877,241 Not Listed For Sale

      13012 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13012 Malena Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Luke Fitzsimons SL&C Properties, Inc.

    • 18961 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,008,061 Not Listed For Sale

      18961 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18961 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Louis Real Broker

    • 13911 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,713,749 Not Listed For Sale

      13911 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13911 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 836 S Greengrove St, Orange, CA 92866

      Est $1,227,919 Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Greengrove St, Orange, CA 92866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      836 S Greengrove St, Orange, CA 92866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Grainger Group Beach City Brokers

    • 1826 Kemper Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,103,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Kemper Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1826 Kemper Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Blanchet New Century Realtors

    • 13751 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,523,480 Not Listed For Sale

      13751 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13751 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Maddux Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 13032 Newhaven Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,514,611 Not Listed For Sale

      13032 Newhaven Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13032 Newhaven Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rotsart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13042 Newhaven Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,532,041 Not Listed For Sale

      13042 Newhaven Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13042 Newhaven Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

• 13381 Hewes Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,565,604 Not Listed For Sale

      13381 Hewes Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13381 Hewes Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 13662 Las Ninas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,938,209 Not Listed For Sale

      13662 Las Ninas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13662 Las Ninas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,717,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wozniak Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 914 Clemensen Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,156,911 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Clemensen Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      914 Clemensen Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Rios Own It Now Realty

    • 2717 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,232,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2717 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Doughty First Team Real Estate

    • 12792 Barrett Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,312,546 Not Listed For Sale

      12792 Barrett Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12792 Barrett Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Drenner Real Estate Establishment Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home