519

Recently Sold Homes in 87505

Section Image
  • /24

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1461 Cochiti St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,395

    Last Listing Agent David Fries Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1461 Cochiti St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /25

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    601 W San Mateo Rd Unit 145, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,149

    Last Listing Agent Lois Sury Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    601 W San Mateo Rd Unit 145, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    997 Calle Carmilita, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,552

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Martinez Barker Realty, LLC

    997 Calle Carmilita, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1411, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,068

    Last Listing Agent Lise Knouse Keller Williams Realty

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1411, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /11

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 207, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,816

    Last Listing Agent Candice Jager Candice & Company

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 207, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /18

    $413,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2073 Placita de Quedo, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,385

    Last Listing Agent Emily Medvec Real Broker LLC.

    2073 Placita de Quedo, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /14

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2376 Camino Capitan Unit 3, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,322

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Rieland Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    2376 Camino Capitan Unit 3, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /39

    $1,290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    517 Johnson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $779/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,423

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Ish Barker Realty, LLC

    517 Johnson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /37

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1029 W Houghton St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,218

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pearson Kramer Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1029 W Houghton St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /56

    $1,158,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2918 Pasaje Del Herrero, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,636

    Last Listing Agent Lois Sury Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    2918 Pasaje Del Herrero, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    601 W San Mateo Rd Unit 143, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,745

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Tootelian Barker Realty, LLC

    601 W San Mateo Rd Unit 143, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /33

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 690, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,029

    Last Listing Agent doug pinto Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 690, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /55

    $1,085,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    134 W Houghton St Unit A, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,798

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Terry Real Broker LLC.

    134 W Houghton St Unit A, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /18

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2503 Rancho Siringo Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,333

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivera Benavent Barker Realty, LLC

    2503 Rancho Siringo Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /8

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1812, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,232

    Last Listing Agent Candice Jager Candice & Company

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1812, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /7

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 112, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candice Jager Candice & Company

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 112, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /71

    $1,900,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7150 Old Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,142,301

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Tyra Real Broker LLC.

    7150 Old Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /12

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 680, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,957

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 680, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /17

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    151 Calle Ojo Feliz, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheilah Motelet Sheilah L. Motelet Realty, LLC

    151 Calle Ojo Feliz, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /33

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1814, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,419

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hagey Corcoran Plaza Properties

    2210 Miguel Chavez Rd Unit 1814, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /22

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2237 Paseo de Los Chamisos, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,729

    Last Listing Agent Edward Donovan Continental Real Estate Group

    2237 Paseo de Los Chamisos, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /45

    $2,195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    424 Arroyo Tenorio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $918/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,086,207

    Last Listing Agent Charles LaCalle Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    424 Arroyo Tenorio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /7

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2600 W Zia Rd Unit B16, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,098

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chandler Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    2600 W Zia Rd Unit B16, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2305 Brother Abdon Way, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,099

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Sanchez Sun Mountain Real Estate

    2305 Brother Abdon Way, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /31

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    816 Baca St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,011

    Last Listing Agent David Fries Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    816 Baca St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /50

    $2,750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8 Cloudstone Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,713,684

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    8 Cloudstone Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /24

    $1,925,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    767 Acequia Madre Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $879/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,668

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    767 Acequia Madre Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1910 Camino Claro, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,476

    Last Listing Agent Avril Ekstrand Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1910 Camino Claro, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /11

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1012 Marquez Place Unit 310A, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,958

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mix Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1012 Marquez Place Unit 310A, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /22

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    143 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,312

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    143 Prudencio St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 630, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,001

    Last Listing Agent Grant Alexander Barker Realty, LLC

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 630, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /46

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2357 Camino Pintores, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,852

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Rodriguez Simply Real Estate NM

    2357 Camino Pintores, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /22

    $214,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2600 W Zia Rd Unit I-5, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,738

    Last Listing Agent Rose Lopez-Brown Keller Williams Realty

    2600 W Zia Rd Unit I-5, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit D, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Sanchez Sun Mountain Real Estate

    157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit D, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /24

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    222 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,000

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    222 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /35

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2477 Camino Capitan, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,745

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lucero Barker Realty, LLC

    2477 Camino Capitan, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1361 Pacheco St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,528

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Romero Barker Realty, LLC

    1361 Pacheco St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /24

    $550,450 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    232 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,803

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    232 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /21

    $1,048,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    516 Abeyta St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $884/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,851

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Acker Barker Realty, LLC

    516 Abeyta St, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $612,815 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    227 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,000

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    227 Delfina St, Santa Fe, NM 87505

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home