9,025

Homes in ZIP Code 77510

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $375,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2521 Table Rock Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2521 Table Rock Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /34

      Est $285,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      11618 Brittain Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11618 Brittain Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rojas Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /34

    $467,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft

    Southfork Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Southfork home will take your breath away! Expanding 3,452 square feet, with five spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, there's enough room for the whole family! Upon entry, you're met with a secluded study room, with three windows giving you a tremendous amount of natural light! If you're needing the extra space, feel free to opt for a 6th bedroom with a walk-in closet instead! Across

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36464737, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /28

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4018 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,843

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brock Griffin Realty & Associates

    4018 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /23

      Est $280,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Julia Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4607 Julia Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boland Texas Home Shop Realty

  • /8

    $367,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    Presley Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Presley home plan offers a thoughtfully designed two-story layout perfect for modern living. The gourmet kitchen overlooks the spacious family room, creating an ideal space for both entertaining and everyday life. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor, providing a private retreat away from the upstairs bedrooms. The second floor features three additional bedrooms, along

    Ashton Woods Builder
    13245 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36453551, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /18

    $372,400 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2429 Mar Vista Ln, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,301

    Last Listing Agent Rene Lopez Adams Homes Realty INC

    2429 Mar Vista Ln, La Marque, TX 77568
    • /29

      Est $489,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Avenue V, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6707 Avenue V, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Colombo RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

  • /25

    $352,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    San Marcos Plan at Mulberry Farms, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    A contemporary design with traditional elements, the San Marcos plan offers a unique layout that suits most any lifestyle. As soon as you enter this elegant home, you are met with the convenient downstairs powder room, a walk-in utility room, and a beneficial computer niche that connects to your spacious kitchen. You are also met with your two-car garage that you can transform into a three-car

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    12055 Crooked Creek Ln Unit 36452450, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19 Prairie Knoll Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,014

    Last Listing Agent Moselle Chapman Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    19 Prairie Knoll Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /34

      Est $283,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      11811 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11811 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Barr Barr and Associates Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $395,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Silverthorne Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The elegant Silverthorne floor plan is for the family that wants it all. Upon entry, you are met with your secluded private study that will make working from home productive. Next, you will come across the entry to your walk-in utility room, along with the entry to your two-car garage. If you desire more room to store items, supplies, or another car, the Silverthorne plan gives you the option of

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36450853, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13221 Jamie Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,010

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Terry Priority One Real Estate

    13221 Jamie Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /50

      Est $372,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7230 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Mattingly-Arnold Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /10

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    Austin Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Austin home plan offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, ideal for modern living. The well-appointed kitchen serves as the heart of the home, effortlessly connecting the dining area and spacious living room, making it perfect for entertaining. Upon entering, you're greeted by a versatile flex space, ideal for a home office or study. The first-floor primary suite provides a

    Ashton Woods Builder
    13245 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36499415, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /34

    $318,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13805 Bahia Bay Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    13805 Bahia Bay Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /14

      Est $334,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      13211 Rene Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13211 Rene Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /25

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    Glenwood Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The captivating Glenwood is the perfect plan most any family lifestyle. This uniquely-designed three-bed, two-bath home greets you with a long foyer area leading to the second and third bedrooms, with the secondary full bath residing between the two bedrooms. Also in the foyer is access to your walk-in utility room and entry to your spacious two-car garage with an extra nook for storage inside

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36489253, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /36

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3413 Moraine Lake Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    M/I Homes Lago Mar

    3413 Moraine Lake Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /20

      Est $239,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      11942 12th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11942 12th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Bente Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /23

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    Greeley Plan at Mulberry Farms, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Storage space is no issue with the flexible Greeley floor plan. This well-designed home greets you with a large foyer area that grants you entry to your second and third bedrooms, each containing walk-in closets for maximum storage. The full secondary bath resides between the two bedrooms. Down the hall is entry to your walk-in utility room, as well as your two-car garage. If you need extra space

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    12055 Crooked Creek Ln Unit 36494457, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /50

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2216 Port Jackson Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

    2216 Port Jackson Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
    • /36

      Est $194,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      9014 Fm 2004 Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9014 Fm 2004 Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Henson LPT Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $296,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Dawson Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77510

    The Dawson is a beautifully crafted single-story home plan offering 1,485 to 1,589 square feet of functional living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3526 Moraine Lake Dr Unit 36481040, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /22

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    13011 Bethel Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,027

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilkerson Wagner McGee Realty

    13011 Bethel Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /35

      Est $265,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      11911 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11911 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bullock Brockway Realty

  • /15

    $337,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    Balboa Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77510

    The Balboa is an elegant, award-winning home. Starting at 2,211 square feet, its standard layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a game room, a flex room, and an enormous open concept kitchen and family room, with a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3526 Moraine Lake Dr Unit 36471692, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /25

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3001 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Lennar Lago Mar - Fairway Collections

    3001 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /33

      Est $576,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2901 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Monroe Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Silverthorne Plan at Mulberry Farms, Santa Fe, TX 77510

CastleRock Communities Builder
    12055 Crooked Creek Ln Unit 36474648, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /7

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $97,139 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Martinez Priority One Real Estate

    0 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /25

      Est $317,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      12810 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12810 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $335,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    Trinity Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    Our grandest home in the Cobalt Series, the Trinity floor plan boasts an impressive two-story floor plan that is sure to suit most any lifestyle. Upon entry, you are first greeted by the private study room that also has the option of transforming into a fifth bedroom if you would rather have the space for more guests to visit. Next, you will find the access to your convenient downstairs powder

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36481578, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /19

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2926 Golden Isle Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

2926 Golden Isle Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /26

      Est $576,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      13021 Jan Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13021 Jan Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Nelson RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

  • /27

    $302,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    Desoto Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77510

    The charming Desoto is a single-story home that boasts 1,703 square feet, 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3526 Moraine Lake Dr Unit 36490224, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /29

    $321,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3617 Moraine Lake Dr, Sante Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    M/I Homes Lago Mar

    3617 Moraine Lake Dr, Sante Fe, TX 77510
    • /6

      Est $345,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      13511 28th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • Built 1970
      13511 28th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Cotton Texas American Realty

  • /20

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Creede Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    Boasting with space, the Creede plan is a highly sought-after one-story home with space for the whole family to enjoy. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home is the perfect layout for most any lifestyle, no matter what stage of life you are in. Entering the home, you will find the long foyer leading to the second and third bedrooms, with the full secondary bathroom residing in the middle. Across

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36472341, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /21

    $395,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2825 Palm Branch Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,207

    Lennar Lago Mar - Fairway Collections

    2825 Palm Branch Dr, La Marque, TX 77568

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home