30,556

Homes in ZIP Code 32459

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,339,286 per Acre

    224 Plantation Cir Unit Lot 58, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Build your dream home on one of the last oversized (.27-acre) homesites in Cypress Breeze Plantation, a gated 30A community known for its flexibility and long-term appeal. This larger lot offers added design freedom for a primary residence, second home, or short-term rental. Residents enjoy a resort-style pool with waterfalls and tropical landscaping, plus a prime location just a short bike or

    Agent Photo

    Casey Porter

    Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    (448) 230-3473

    224 Plantation Cir Unit Lot 58, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /14

    $47,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    LOT 11-12 K St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $162,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blaze Crank Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC

    LOT 11-12 K St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 37&38 Summer Breeze Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Lots 37&38 Summer Breeze Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 108, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to The Walton on 30A, a brand-new exquisite development at the corner of South Hwy 393 and Spires Lane of Gulf Place in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida. This luxury four-story condominium comprises 24 units on three levels. The Walton is a short three-minute stroll to the white sand beaches, restaurants, and retail shops. Unit 108 is a stunning three-bedroom, two bath condo with 1,358 square

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 203-3296

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 108, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /36

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    368 Canal St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,654

    Last Listing Agent Steve Howard Davis Properties Of Nw Fl

    368 Canal St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3799 E County Highway 30a Unit 2 - E, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /46

    $2,800,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    5055 W County Highway 30a Unit 1028, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to MAJORCA, a 3,028 square foot five-bedroom four bath beach house, located in the 30A beachfront gated neighborhood of Vizcaya with over 900 feet of PRIVATE beach. Discover the beauty of living steps from the neighborhood pool and private beach walkover leading to the white sandy beaches of the azure Gulf waters. Experience 30A living in this beach house named after the beautiful island

    Agent Photo

    Gay Landreth

    La Florida Coastal Properties

    (448) 288-6020

  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    179 S County Highway 393 Unit 433, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Torres World Impact Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      3799 E County Highway 30a Unit G-13, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market

  • /32

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    111 Santana Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    $5,000 to Buyer at closing! Set in a highly desirable, fast-growing neighborhood surrounded by attractive new construction, this property offers both comfort and long-term value in a well-connected area with convenient access to beaches, 30A, schools, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. With 1,215 square feet of updated living space this 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home sit on a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Bond

    Compass

    (448) 208-1401

    111 Santana Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /22

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11 Beachside Dr Unit 123, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,611

    Last Listing Agent Meadow Mathis Keller Williams Realty SRB

    11 Beachside Dr Unit 123, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /62

      Est $875,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Suwanee Dr Unit Lot 1, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Suwanee Dr Unit Lot 1, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /14

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $6,590,909 per Acre

    Lot 9 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    A rare opportunity to own a premier lakefront homesite on iconic Eastern Lake, Lot 9 offers a serene blend of privacy, natural beauty, and refined coastal living just south of Scenic Highway 30A. Gently positioned along the water's edge, this homesite captures tranquil lake views framed by mature greenery and a peaceful, tucked-away setting. One of the area's rare coastal dune lakes, Eastern Lake

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 231-5821

    Lot 9 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /13

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    126 Hotz Ave Unit 5, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,987

    Last Listing Agent stephanie roessler Ocean Reef Realty Inc

    126 Hotz Ave Unit 5, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /38

      Est $491,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Old Ferry Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      137 Old Ferry Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /31

    $690,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    Laredo Plan, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The Laredo's flexible, award-winning plan offers open-concept living with its large centrally located Kitchen overlooking the spacious Dining and Great Room. The Kitchen offers plenty of cabinets and countertop space, while its large Island provides seating for three. Beyond the Kitchen, the Dining and Great Room welcome in plenty of natural light through the large windows and French Doors

    Builder Photo

    Kolter Homes

    Builder

    37 Pennekamp Ln Unit 36481545, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /23

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    142 7th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Wagner VPR United Real Estate

    142 7th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /49

      Est $2,537,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Wood Beach Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      261 Wood Beach Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /14

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $4,333,333 per Acre

    Lot 82 Churchill Oaks Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Situated near the heart of the Churchill Oaks community, Lot 82 offers a rare opportunity to build your custom home just steps from the neighborhood's premier amenities. This spacious homesite backs up to the scenic boardwalk that wraps around the neighborhood, offering peaceful views and easy access to nature right from your backyard. Located just a short stroll from the clubhouse, Lot 82 is

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (850) 985-3016

    Lot 82 Churchill Oaks Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /44

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    550 Gulfview Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,947

    Last Listing Agent Angela Resiak Compass

    550 Gulfview Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /49

      Est $1,524,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Nickajack N, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      77 Nickajack N, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /27

    $442,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    183 Indian Woman Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Single-family home available in the heart of Santa Rosa Beach! This 3BR/2BA home gives you an open-concept living space and a stylish kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, an island, and a walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom includes a true walk-in closet, and the private back deck off the living room is the perfect place to unwind. Location is the real win here.

    Agent Photo

    Cora Rasmussen

    Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    (448) 334-6790

    183 Indian Woman Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /43

    $1,410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19 W Chester St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,706

    Last Listing Agent James Johnson Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    19 W Chester St, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 My Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      188 My Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /18

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    29 Goldenrod Cir Unit 101-8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Poised within the highly sought-after WaterColor community along Scenic Highway 30A, this impeccably appointed two-bedroom, two-bath fractional ownership residence offers a rare opportunity to experience one of the Florida Gulf Coast's most celebrated private coastal enclaves. Designed with understated elegance and coastal refinement, the residence captures serene views of a lush canopy of

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 230-8070

    29 Goldenrod Cir Unit 101-8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /55

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    137 Cabana Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,417

    Last Listing Agent Binford Beach Group EXP Realty LLC

    137 Cabana Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /25

      Est $476,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 22nd St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24 22nd St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224 Days On Market

  • /10

    $119,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $283,333 per Acre

    Lot 21 W Hewett Lodge Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Located just minutes from the beaches of 30A and all the shops, restaurants, and conveniences of Grand Boulevard, this cleared lot is prepped and ready for your dream home. Whether you're looking to build a primary residence, second home, or investment property, this spot offers the best of both worlds. Tucked away from the hustle, but close to everything.

    Agent Photo

    Sabine Robertson

    Sea Haus Realty

    (448) 288-3514

    Lot 21 W Hewett Lodge Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /31

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    121 Shannon Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,836

    Last Listing Agent McCraney Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    121 Shannon Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /48

      Est $703,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Gulf Cove Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      66 Gulf Cove Ct, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /7

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 24,654 Sq Ft
    • $432,862 per Acre

    Lot 18 E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    This wooded corner lot offers a beautiful setting to build your future home, with Choctawhatchee Bay directly across the street! Surrounded by natural landscape, the property provides a peaceful, coastal feel while still being conveniently located. With no HOA, you have the flexibility to design and build to suit your vision without restrictive guidelines. This lot sits in a quiet, well

    Agent Photo

    Travis Talley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (448) 413-6701

    Lot 18 E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    415 Cocobolo Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,384

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Buck Coldwell Banker Realty

    415 Cocobolo Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /74

      Est $5,271,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Western Lake Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      495 Western Lake Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /62

    $1,100,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    21 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    BEST PRICED 4 BEDROOM IN NATUREWALK! Welcome to Sea Blessings, the best-priced four-bedroom home in the highly coveted Phase 1 of NatureWalk at Seagrove. Ideally located just a short stroll to the community pool and offering quick bike access to 30A and WaterColor, this home is perfectly positioned for both convenience and tranquility. Nestled among mature trees, this section of NatureWalk exudes

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 256-3922

    21 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /50

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14 Tyler James Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Callaway On The Coast Real Estate Group

    14 Tyler James Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /63

      Est $5,205,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Heritage Dunes Ln S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      140 Heritage Dunes Ln S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /57

    $3,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    53 Creek Bridge Way, Panama City, FL 32461

    Welcome to 53 Creek Bridge Way, a refined coastal retreat nestled in the heart of the prestigious Watersound Beach community. Perfectly positioned along scenic 30A, this exceptional residence embodies the relaxed elegance and effortless luxury that define life on Florida's Emerald Coast. Encompassing 3247 square feet this 4 bedroom+office+loft+ carriage house 4.5 bath home has plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Scott Cobine

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 205-3104

    53 Creek Bridge Way, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /19

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    Lots 13&14 Daisy Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $697,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Frankum Native Real Estate Group LLC

    Lots 13&14 Daisy Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /77

      Est $2,819,911

      Not Listed For Sale