30,556

Homes in ZIP Code 32459

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $2,825,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    25 Sextant Ln, Watersound, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $834/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Moats The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    25 Sextant Ln, Watersound, FL 32459
    • /66

      Est $2,091,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Gilmore Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      249 Gilmore Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /55

    $2,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    385 Wilderness Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Don't miss this opportunity at 385 Wilderness Way to embrace the 30A lifestyle among 20 lush acres! Live and play in the gated, tranquil neighborhood of Lake Place at Grayton Beach situated between 30A and Western Lake with private neighborhood dock and sparkling pool. Welcome to a beautiful bright and airy coastal retreat with carriage house. This charming Florida cottage at once welcomes you

    Agent Photo

    Gay Landreth

    La Florida Coastal Properties

    (850) 601-8808

    385 Wilderness Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /17

    $522,444

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    350 Suwannee Dr Unit 10B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    350 Suwannee Dr Unit 10B, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /8

      Est $238,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Adams Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2016
      52 Adams Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /15

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $4,318,182 per Acre

    Lot 4 Baird Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to 30A's best-kept secret, where panoramic Gulf views await you! This extraordinary lot offers an unparalleled opportunity to build your dream home or a stunning spec home for discerning buyers. One of the defining features of this lot is its breathtaking Gulf views. Imagine waking up every morning to the sight of the sun dancing on the sparkling blue waters, while gentle breezes carry

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 231-9290

    Lot 4 Baird Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /71

    $1,475,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    213 Spotted Dolphin Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,162

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Andrews Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    213 Spotted Dolphin Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /55

      Est $5,276,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Driftwood Point Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1521 Driftwood Point Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /10

    $484,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    107 Lullaby Loop, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office—which could easily serve as a 4th bedroom—located in the sought-after Whispering Lake subdivision. Just one mile from Publix and a short drive to the sugar-white sands of Scenic Highway 30A, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living.Step inside to discover granite countertops

    Agent Photo

    Harman, Jones, Sullivan

    Watersound Real Estate

    (448) 231-1500

    107 Lullaby Loop, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /52

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19 Charming Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,657

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nemecek Compass

    19 Charming Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /41

      Est $421,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Via Largo Unit 29-B, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 Via Largo Unit 29-B, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /14

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $7,750,000 per Acre

    30 Sand Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Located in the exclusive, gated community of Seanest Village in Seagrove Beach, this rare 0.1-acre vacant lot is your chance to build the coastal home you've been dreaming of. With deeded beach access just a short stroll away and a resort-style community pool surrounded by lush landscaping and palm trees, this serene slice of paradise offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury. Located along

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Fraser

    RE/MAX by the Sea

    (850) 903-5388

    30 Sand Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /86

    $5,400,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3820 E County Highway 30a Unit 103, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Mosely Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /55

      Est $1,714,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ricker Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      380 Ricker Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /59

    $1,285,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    104 Cypress Breeze Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    LARGE LOT (ALMOST 1/2 ACRE!) • SPACIOUS HOME • RESORT-STYLE POOL • TWO INDOOR LIVING AREAS • MULTIPLE HANGOUT SPOTS • SLEEPS 12+ Perfect for making memories AND investment dollars! Talk to your CPA about how you can save THOUSANDS on your taxes with a cost segregation study. ---INTERIOR FEATURES--- FIRST FLOOR: * 3 BR/2 BA + wet bar * 1-car garage for bikes and beach gear * Covered back porch,

    Agent Photo

    January Johnson

    EXP Realty LLC

    (448) 236-0755

    104 Cypress Breeze Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /86

    $4,025,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    69 Yacht Pond Ln W, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,017/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,398,369

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kasper The Naumann Group Real Estate Inc

    69 Yacht Pond Ln W, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /43

      Est $373,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Central 6th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      59 Central 6th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /82

    $919,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    290 Windrow Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Rare opportunity to own a stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath, 2,430 sq ft Huff Home in the Stillwater neighborhood of Watersound Origins. Privately tucked away, this residence captures unobstructed pond views from both floors, creating a serene and elegant backdrop. The open plan showcases quartz countertops, luxury vinyl flooring throughout, and a first-floor master suite. Over $54,000 in professional

    Agent Photo

    Bridgett Hall-Cotton

    A List Beach Realty LLC

    (448) 288-5061

    290 Windrow Way, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /36

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1760 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,680

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    1760 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /48

      Est $1,523,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Okeechobee W, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Okeechobee W, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /41

    $2,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    75 Barcelona Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Expansive deeded beach access and use! This custom built concrete home in Seagrove with Alys beach inspired design. 75 Barcelona is a 4 bedroom 3 bathroom home ideal for entertaining with entire downstairs opening to private 8 x 20 heated salt water pool. The private outdoor space has plenty of seating, greenery, water feature on the pool and a tucked away summer kitchen. A grill, refrigerator

    Agent Photo

    Kathryn Robinson

    Compass

    (448) 202-7374

    75 Barcelona Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /46

    $517,645

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    291 Holley Grove Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

    291 Holley Grove Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /26

      Est $539,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Woodshire Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      72 Woodshire Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /14

    $1,299,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $9,278,571 per Acre

    40 String Lily Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Beautiful Phase 5 homesite in Watercolor. The newest section of Watercolor is a rental restricted neighborhood with its own pool and access to all of the amazing Watercolor amenities. This lot backs up to green space and is located on a cul de sac.

    Agent Photo

    Scott Cobine

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (850) 534-6558

    40 String Lily Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /24

    $599,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    158 Driftwood Point Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,310

    Last Listing Agent Craig Baranowski Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    158 Driftwood Point Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Phoenix St, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      56 Phoenix St, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /5

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $769,231 per Acre

    TBD Turquoise Beach Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Beautiful lot close to Mack Bayou - minutes from Sacred Heart Hospital and the white sandy beaches of 30a

    Agent Photo

    Melinda Vazquez

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 288-6309

    TBD Turquoise Beach Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /40

    $2,550,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    44 Spartina Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $962/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,639,506

    Last Listing Agent DeAnne Dixon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    44 Spartina Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /34

      Est $384,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Sparrow Ave, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      83 Sparrow Ave, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /17

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $4,047,619 per Acre

    Lot 48A Perrin, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Rare opportunity to acquire a prime vacant homesite in the coveted waterfront community of Churchill Oaks! Located on a desirable corner lot, this expansive lakefront property offers breathtaking views in every direction—including a glimpse of the bay through the surrounding nature preserve—and comes with the option to purchase a 50-foot private boat slip in the community's deep-water marina.

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (850) 468-3445

    Lot 48A Perrin, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    20 Crossing Ln Unit D, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,522

    Last Listing Agent Zarina Ellis Ellis Realty LLC

    20 Crossing Ln Unit D, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /33

      Est $698,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Turquoise Beach Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      470 Turquoise Beach Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to The Walton on 30A, a brand-new exquisite development at the corner of South Hwy 393 and Spires Lane of Gulf Place in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida. This luxury four-story condominium comprises 24 units on three levels. The Walton is a short three-minute stroll to the white sand beaches, restaurants, and retail shops. Unit 301 is a stunning three-bedroom, two bath condo with 1,525 square

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 230-7288

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /61

    $3,175,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    95 San Roy Rd Unit A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,480/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    95 San Roy Rd Unit A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /11

      Est $435,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Central 6th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      179 Central 6th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /2

    $399,720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    22 Sandhill Pines Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Townhome has EVP flooring throughout the entire house. Features include Granite countertops and ivory colored shaker style cabinetry with brushed nickel hardware. A great Rental Investment sine it was built in 2021, the current renter has been there over 2 years.

    Agent Photo

    Charlie Rotenberry

    ISLAND REALTY OF PENSACOLA BEACH

    (448) 233-5831

    22 Sandhill Pines Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    189 Cox Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,589

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Egstad Lisa P Egstad

    189 Cox Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /5

      Est $349,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Grantham Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      73 Grantham Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /66

    $675,000

    $124K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    3986 W Hidden Lakes Way Unit 231, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Huge Price Drop! Seller motivated! Bring Offer! Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this exquisite top-floor corner condo along Scenic Highway 30A in Santa Rosa Beach. Offering three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this fully furnished retreat is completely turn-key. The open-concept design features granite countertops, stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, and a separate laundry room. Step

    Agent Photo

    Paige Peterson

    Compass

    (448) 231-6265

  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    114 W Georgie St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,335

    Last Listing Agent Millie Mcclung Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    114 W Georgie St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home