30,556

Homes in ZIP Code 32459

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /55

      Est $3,259,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Grande Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Grande Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /62

    $1,100,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    21 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    BEST PRICED 4 BEDROOM IN NATUREWALK! Welcome to Sea Blessings, the best-priced four-bedroom home in the highly coveted Phase 1 of NatureWalk at Seagrove. Ideally located just a short stroll to the community pool and offering quick bike access to 30A and WaterColor, this home is perfectly positioned for both convenience and tranquility. Nestled among mature trees, this section of NatureWalk exudes

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 256-3922

    21 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1149 E Point Washington Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,937

    Last Listing Agent McCraney Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    1149 E Point Washington Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3799 E County Highway 30a Unit G14, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /57

    $3,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    53 Creek Bridge Way, Panama City, FL 32461

    Welcome to 53 Creek Bridge Way, a refined coastal retreat nestled in the heart of the prestigious Watersound Beach community. Perfectly positioned along scenic 30A, this exceptional residence embodies the relaxed elegance and effortless luxury that define life on Florida's Emerald Coast. Encompassing 3247 square feet this 4 bedroom+office+loft+ carriage house 4.5 bath home has plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Scott Cobine

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 205-3104

    53 Creek Bridge Way, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /34

    $521,061

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    219 Holley Grove Ln, Point Washington, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holley Grove at Peach Creek

    219 Holley Grove Ln, Point Washington, FL 32459
    • /31

      Est $742,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ravine Rd, Watersound, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16 Ravine Rd, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /16

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $3,680,000 per Acre

    Lot 13 Margaret MacLin Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Ready to trade your Bitcoin for land? Well, here you go! This seller said bring on the digital offers! Don't miss one of the last remaining opportunities to own a homesite in the highly sought-after Village at Blue Mountain Beach, a gated, amenity-rich community on 30A's tranquil west end. Whether you're dreaming of a personal beach escape or a smart investment property, this east-side lot offers

    Agent Photo

    Cora Rasmussen

    Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    (448) 428-6219

    Lot 13 Margaret MacLin Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /45

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11 Beachside Dr Unit 722, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Bradley LPT Realty LLC

    11 Beachside Dr Unit 722, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /79

      Est $6,015,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Vermillion Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      46 Vermillion Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /41

    $1,060,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 302, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to The Walton on 30A, a brand-new exquisite development at the corner of South Hwy 393 and Spires Lane of Gulf Place in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida. This luxury four-story condominium comprises 24 units on three levels. The Walton is a short three-minute stroll to the white sand beaches, restaurants, and retail shops. Unit 302 is a stunning two-bedroom, two bath condo with 1,053 square

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 450-6042

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 302, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /71

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6256 W County Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Locals Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    6256 W County Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /9

      Est $4,557,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 W Grove Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 4,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      272 W Grove Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /69

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    74 Pelican Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to 74 Pelican Bay Drive, a beautifully remodeled coastal retreat in the heart of Santa Rosa Beach. This stunning home has been thoughtfully updated to blend modern elegance with relaxed coastal living, offering a move-in-ready opportunity just minutes from the area's pristine white-sand beaches. Step inside to discover a bright, open floor plan featuring upgraded finishes throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Scott Cobine

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 450-5426

    74 Pelican Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /86

    $4,050,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    490 Beachfront Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,156,436

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    490 Beachfront Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /51

      Est $665,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Monks Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      82 Monks Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /42

    $620,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    11 Beachside Dr Unit 922, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    *Seller to Accomodate Remaining Special Assessment (approx. $25K) w/Acceptable Offer* Discover a dream beachside escape in the newly revitalized Beachside Villas--This exquisite 3-bedroom residence boasts one of the largest and most sought-after floor plans available. Located in a premier community just moments from the sugar-white sands and emerald waters of the Gulf. Unit 922 is perfectly

    Agent Photo

    Abigail Davis

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 288-5815

    11 Beachside Dr Unit 922, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /31

    $865,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2350 W County Highway 30a Unit 11, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Morriss VPR United Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $4,270,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3979 W County Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3979 W County Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • /42

    $3,440,000

    Open Sun 9AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    144 Royal Fern Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Price Adjustment - Grace and functionality meet in this beautifully updated four-bedroom, four-and-a-half-bath residence by David Weekley Homes, ideally situated in WaterColor's Cypress Cove district. Backing onto a serene natural preserve, the home offers privacy and a peaceful backdrop for everyday living or extended stays along 30A. A soaring 25-foot foyer sets the tone, leading past a private

    Agent Photo

    Randy Carroll

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 333-1727

    144 Royal Fern Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /37

    $549,995

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    395 Suwannee Dr Unit 60A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    395 Suwannee Dr Unit 60A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Morgan's Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      275 Morgan's Trail, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /20

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $2,551,282 per Acre

    0 E Seahorse East Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Discover the perfect coastal retreat with this rare vacant lot, nestled on a low-traffic street offering stunning views of the coastal dune Oyster Lake, and the Gulf of Mexico. Located on the serene west end of Scenic Highway 30A, this hidden gem is just steps away from a soon-to-be-completed beach access point. This oversized lot is one of the few remaining

    Agent Photo

    Sabine Robertson

    Sea Haus Realty

    (448) 218-0806

    0 E Seahorse East Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /34

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    59 Mamba Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

    59 Mamba Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Spotted Dolphin Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      31 Spotted Dolphin Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market

  • /51

    $4,225,000

    Open Sun 9AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft

    58 String Lily Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Situated within WaterColor's only non Short term rental and newest--and quickly become most coveted--setting, this gracefully designed residence captures the very essence of refined coastal living.There is a quiet confidence to this WaterColor home, the kind that comes from vision carried through without compromise. Never before offered, it arrives fully realized -- an extraordinary collaboration

    Agent Photo

    Randy Carroll

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 327-3984

    58 String Lily Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /45

    $2,425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    235 W Lake Forest Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $923/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,473,750

    Last Listing Agent John Campbell Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    235 W Lake Forest Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /59

      Est $1,615,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Abbey Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Abbey Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199 Days On Market

  • /41

    $2,299,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,047 Sq Ft

    21 Anchors Lake Dr S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    An incredible opportunity awaits at 21 South Anchors Lake Drive in Santa Rosa Beach, FL and the seller is open to lease-to-own options, making this luxury lifestyle more accessible. This beautifully appointed home is ideal for multi-generational living--perfect for accommodating grandparents, adult children, or extended family with comfort and privacy. Located in a private community with no short

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 233-4801

    21 Anchors Lake Dr S, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /67

    $2,400,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    151 Oyster Lake Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,718

    Last Listing Agent Justin Endsley Gulf Realty 30A LLC

    151 Oyster Lake Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 38, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      46 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 38, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market

  • /31

    $459,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    134 Rivercrest Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Located in the quiet and desirable Mack Bayou Estates community of Santa Rosa Beach, this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 2,090 square feet of well-designed living space at an exceptional value. With a true three-bedroom, three-full-bath layout, this home provides flexibility for families, guests, or a dedicated home office -- a rare find in this price range.Recent upgrades

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 242-1307

    134 Rivercrest Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /33

    $1,195,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    147 Magnolia St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,109/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,914

    Last Listing Agent Chris Abbott Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    147 Magnolia St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /34

      Est $387,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Sparrow Ave, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      79 Sparrow Ave, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /47

    $1,445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft

    276 Gulfview Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to 276 Gulfview Circle, a truly standout residence in the sought-after Highland Parks community. Offering more than 3,100 square feet across three beautifully designed levels, this home captures the effortless charm and relaxed elegance of the 30A lifestyle. Rare and desirable features, including a two-car garage, gulf views from the third-floor primary suite, and a lot bordered on two

    Agent Photo

    Robert Weil

    Engel & Voelkers 30A Beaches

    (448) 230-4791

    276 Gulfview Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /32

    $474,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    170 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 5, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,000

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    170 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 5, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /34

      Est $385,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Sparrow Ave, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Sparrow Ave, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /47

    $1,125,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    2011 Pine Island Cir, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Searching for Sandestin®--but without the vacation rental feel--Welcome to 2011 Pine Island in Crystal Lake,one of Sandestin's most sought-after residential neighborhoods, this home offers a rare combination of privacy, quality, and lifestyle.The home welcomes you with charming curb appeal, a covered front porch, and thoughtful exterior upgrades, including an extended driveway and

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Crawford

    Keller Williams Realty SRB

    (448) 242-0975

    2011 Pine Island Cir, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /34

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    421 Gulfview Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,687

    Last Listing Agent Joiner Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    421 Gulfview Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /34

      Est $381,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Phoenix St, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Phoenix St, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home