16,412

Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $323,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Meadowside Ln, Tulsa, OK 74131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5925 Meadowside Ln, Tulsa, OK 74131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Kretchmar Chinowth & Cohen

  • /19

    $154,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft

    800 N Hodge St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Seller will assist with Buyer concessions with acceptable offer! A cozy covered porch welcomes you into this adorable 2 bedroom and 2 full bathroom bungalow. This property is situated on a fully fenced corner lot within walking distance to Liberty Park and the Sapulpa Aquatics Center. Hard surface flooring throughout. Primary bedroom with walk-in closet and private bath with walk-in shower.

    Cristy Collum HomeWorx, LLC

    800 N Hodge St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1755 S Stephanie St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,167

    Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

    1755 S Stephanie St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Est $278,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      7236 W Canyon Rd, Tulsa, OK 74131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7236 W Canyon Rd, Tulsa, OK 74131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McClelland Coldwell Banker Select

  • /12

    $65,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    517 S Independence St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Investment Opportunity! Calling all investors—this as-is property is priced to sell and packed with potential for renovation, rental income, or resale. Bring your vision and unlock its full value. The seller will make no repairs, and the price has been adjusted to reflect the work needed throughout the home. Property requires TLC inside and out. Buyer to verify all information.

    Gestriudis Portugal Realty of America, LLC

    517 S Independence St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /43

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10222 S 198th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,859

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

    10222 S 198th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /34

      Est $300,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      6724 W Canyon Rd, Tulsa, OK 74131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6724 W Canyon Rd, Tulsa, OK 74131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

  • /14

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    124 E Mill Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering comfort, updates, and a peaceful setting. Recent improvements include new flooring (2021) and fresh interior paint completed in June of last year, creating a clean and move-in-ready feel. Enjoy a quiet location with easy access to outdoor recreation—Kelly Lane Park, featuring a fishing pond and walking trails, is less than a quarter mile away and visible

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    124 E Mill Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /30

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    830 Laurel Oaks Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,775

    Last Listing Agent Kriss Kieslich Coldwell Banker Select

    830 Laurel Oaks Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /45

      Est $469,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Summercrest Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Summercrest Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Robbins Oak & Sage Realty

  • /7

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 4.57 Acres
    • $43,802 per Acre

    0 Oklahoma 97 Unit 2600662, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    GREAT PROPERTY TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON 4.5 ACRES M/L. GREAT LOCATION, 2 MILES TO SAND SPRINGS, 5 MILES TO SAPULPA & TURNPIKE.

    Barbara Bilby Coldwell Banker Select

    0 Oklahoma 97 Unit 2600662, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    201 Woodview Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,504

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    201 Woodview Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /46

      Est $591,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Summercrest Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      310 Summercrest Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /11

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $586,765 per Acre

    904 N 9th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Development Opportunity!!! With Hwy 97 Frontage in Sapulpa. This area has grown so much in the last few years, Quicktrip, Restaurants and a Starbucks all nearby.

    Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    904 N 9th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /27

    $179,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    142 W Fairlane Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,005

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    142 W Fairlane Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /24

      Est $222,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Burroughs Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1106 Burroughs Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Patterson Inactive Office

  • /3

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $72,973 per Acre

    121 E Davis Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    “Build in the Heart of Sapulpa!” This downtown property includes 5 city lots totaling .37 acres with 125 feet of street frontage—perfect for your next project! Whether you’re a builder looking for your next development or a buyer dreaming of a custom home near it all, this lot checks the boxes. Walkable to Kelley Lane Park, shopping, dining, and more, you’ll love the location and convenience. An

    Awdin Torres Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    121 E Davis Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1460 Mabelle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,290

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Compass Realty LLC

    1460 Mabelle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /55

      Est $235,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Apple St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1409 S Apple St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /45

    $169,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    938 W Teel Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This move-in ready remodel features fresh, updated modern finishes and a cozy feel throughout. The bathroom was taken down to the studs and fully renovated, and the home includes all new kitchen appliances. Some windows have been replaced, and updates include a new HVAC, PEX water lines, and PVC sewer lines. The roof is estimated to be 5–10 years old. The property sits on .60 acres with

    Bobbie Yardy Private Label Real Estate

    938 W Teel Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8219 Epps Rd, Tulsa, OK 74131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,937

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    8219 Epps Rd, Tulsa, OK 74131
    • /47

      Est $252,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Burroughs Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1219 Burroughs Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

  • /17

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    23569 W 102nd St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Tucked down a long private drive, this beautifully secluded 3-acre M/L wooded property offers the kind of quiet Oklahoma living that's getting harder to find.Surrounded by rolling Green Country timber and native oaks, the setting feels peaceful, private, and naturally beautiful.The thoughtfully updated home (2022) features granite countertops through out the home, a real wood-burning

    Cynthia Dixon Thunder Ridge Realty

    23569 W 102nd St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10180 S 241st West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,024

    Last Listing Agent Carol Pankey-Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    10180 S 241st West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /33

      Est $303,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1115 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Laird Inactive Office

  • /20

    $269,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    11204 S 153rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Sellers says sell it, bring your best offer we arwe motivaqted to sell

    David Luna All American Realtors

    11204 S 153rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6915 Juniper Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $483,193 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    6915 Juniper Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132
    • /30

      Est $170,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Colleen Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1108 Colleen Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dillingham Dillingham REALTORS

  • /24

    $178,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    720 S Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Charming bungalow on large corner lot in desirable neighborhood. This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers large living/dining room, kitchen with breakfast nook and bar seating, and central heat and air for year round comfort. Large covered front porch for relaxing. Extra lot for outdoor activities or gardening. Detached garage offers great storage or workshop potential plus carport. Conveniently

    Claudia Dial Coldwell Banker Select

    720 S Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /16

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    17421 S 145th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    17421 S 145th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /48

      Est $244,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 E Davis Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1114 E Davis Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    0 S 97th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    15 Acre Tract- Excellent location- Lone Star School District. Owner carry.

    Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

    0 S 97th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /68

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1613 Kingsway St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,118

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    1613 Kingsway St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /18

      Est $164,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 E Teresa Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1115 E Teresa Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

  • /39

    $249,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    412 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage is tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, offering peace and privacy. Enjoy the large back yard with plenty of room for play or entertaining. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl flooring, granite countertops, and stunning knotty alder cabinets that add warmth and character to the kitchen. The insulated garage door helps improve energy

    Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    412 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /5

    $52,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    000 S Pine Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $20,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    000 S Pine Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /29

      Est $179,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 W Jackson Ave S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      167 W Jackson Ave S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kutz Inactive Office

  • /8

    $90,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    0 W Hickory Dr Unit 2600635, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This 5 acre piece of tranquility boasts wildlife galore with a spring creek at back of the property. Hunting is allowed, livestock allowed, bring your plans to build your dream home or bring your mobile. Fenced with cross wire, Utilities are available. This could be your diamond in the rough, come take a peak!

    Tina Gay C21/First Choice Realty

    0 W Hickory Dr Unit 2600635, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /44

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10720 W 186th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,763

    Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    10720 W 186th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /23

      Est $146,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 W Jackson Ave S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      131 W Jackson Ave S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,550
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ramey Coldwell Banker Select

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home